Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/21 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
FOXBORO P0916JP P0916JQ P0916JW PLC Module

FOXBORO P0916JP P0916JQ P0916JW PLC Module

Unit Price: 33.0~66.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.FOXBORO P0916JP Quality assurance
2.FOXBORO P0916JQ Quality first
3.ONE YEAR WARRANTY
4.8% discount to all parts
5.Produced in USA

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
fiber optic media converter 1000M-Media Converter

fiber optic media converter 1000M-Media Converter

FM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts
switching technology to fulfill media conversion.
It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3

SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1000M Copper To Fiber Media Converter Remote Standalone

1000M Copper To Fiber Media Converter Remote Standalone

Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Supporting 10/100/1000M, full/half duplex autosensing
Supporting auto-MDI/MDIX
Supporting 1*9 transceiver and SFP transceiver

Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
10-100-1000M-Media Converter 10-100-1000M-Media Converter

10-100-1000M-Media Converter 10-100-1000M-Media Converter

FM-3100 series 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter
adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion.
It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE

SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100/1000M Auto-negotiation Media Converter

10/100/1000M Auto-negotiation Media Converter

Trademark:Optoscape;Certificate:ISO9001:2000;ExpRegion:Shenzhen;

Shenzhen Optoscape Optical Electronic Tech. Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1000M Media Converter with Two Fiber Ports and Four UTP Ports

1000M Media Converter with Two Fiber Ports and Four UTP Ports

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Supports 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X protocol.
2.Flow control for full duplex and half duplex.
3.Supports up to 10k byte JUMBO frame.

Shenzhen Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10-100-1000m-SFP-Media Converter 10-100-1000m-SFP-Media Converter

10-100-1000m-SFP-Media Converter 10-100-1000m-SFP-Media Converter

high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide
up to 80KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber.
The Model FS-3100 is ideal for camp

SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
2-Port 10 / 100 / 1000base-TX To 1000base-FX Media Converter

2-Port 10 / 100 / 1000base-TX To 1000base-FX Media Converter

Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Supporting 2 RJ45 ports
Supporting 10/100/1000M, full/half duplex autosensing
Supporting auto-MDI/MDIX

Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
10/100/1000M Adaptive Gigabit Media Converter

10/100/1000M Adaptive Gigabit Media Converter

Model: NT-3012 Series
10/100/1000M Self-sensed Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Series
Overview
NT-3012 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethe

N-net Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100/1000M 1 SFP PORT Media Converter

10/100/1000M 1 SFP PORT Media Converter

Unit Price: 1.0~16.5 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections: 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Media Converter

Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. The 10/100Base-TX port auto-sense 10 or 100Mbps conne

Orient Telecommunication (HK) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100M media converter

10/100M media converter

Unit Price: 18.0~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Inner power or enternal power optional
Inner power adopt single slot configuration
Media converter moudule could be used with rack mount

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M

Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M

 
Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M
<sp

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optical media converter

Fiber optical media converter

1.Manufacturer of fiber optical media converter
2.FCC,CE,RoSH complianced
3.Cost-efficient & prompt delivery.

Conwow Communication Technical Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10km media converter

10km media converter

Unit Price: 10.0~38.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pair

1. fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard
2.support auto-negotiation functions, provide a maximum bandwidth

Shenzhen howfflink high-tech co., ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
APT-103M22OC Media converter

APT-103M22OC Media converter

The Converter have been tested and found to comply with the limits for a class A didtal device,pursuant to part 15 of the FCC Rules.these standards ar

Apt Prosper Technology Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
HD-SDI To HDMI Media Converter

HD-SDI To HDMI Media Converter

HD-SDI To HDMI Media Converter is a equipment of HD serial digital interface covert to HDMI signal. it include SDI receiver and HDMI modulator

Shenzhen Huatiancheng Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10 / 100m / 1000m Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

10 / 100m / 1000m Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

DeliveryDate:3;PaymentType:T/T;Trademark:DLX;

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10G optical fiber Media Converter SFP+ To Rj45 , Stand Alone Converter

10G optical fiber Media Converter SFP+ To Rj45 , Stand Alone Converter

 
 
10G optical fiber Media Converter SFP+ To Rj45 , Stand Alone Converter
 
 ...

Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet Media Converter

Ethernet Media Converter

Model: NT-1100 Series
Intelligent Fast Ethernet Media Converter Series
Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical p

N-net Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: 10.0~50.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1. Fiber media converter with various mode
2. different types are available

Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
media converter

media converter

Fuction:transmit Ethernet signal through the optical fiber

Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Media Converter

Media Converter

Unit Price: 15.0~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Media Converter

Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Optic Media Converter,10/100/1000 TX to 1000FX,MM 1310/1550nm SC 20KM External power supply

ADTECHFIBER Communication CO. LTD

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
APT-103SL34OC Fiber optic media converter

APT-103SL34OC Fiber optic media converter

APT-103SL34OC series is 10/100M self-adapt dual-fiber dual-direction fiber optic media converter module,it according with IEEE802.3u,support link faul

Apt Prosper Technology Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

10/100M fiber media converter
Model No.:GWT1110E

Shenzhen Guangwangtong Technology C.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FE 10/100M Fiber Media Converter

FE 10/100M Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Pair

SVP06B Series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter achieves the connect transforming from 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX.

Guangzhou Framenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

Productivity:10000;DeliveryDate:5 days;Trademark:VeeCOM;

Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Managed Media Converter System

Managed Media Converter System

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Managed Media Converter System

Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Network 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with LFP Dual Power Supply 220VAC
Fiberroad Co., Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "1000m media converter"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center