Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/85 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
SFP High Speed Transmission Patch Cable

SFP High Speed Transmission Patch Cable

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SFP High Speed Transmission Cable,offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and and across adjacent racks.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
SFP

SFP

Unit Price: 18.0~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Inner power or enternal power optional
Inner power adopt single slot configuration
Media converter moudule could be used with rack mount

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit SFP

Gigabit SFP

Unit Price: 2.0~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1. SFP
2. Gigabit 1G/1.25G
3. Dual fiber
4. 2km-10km

Shenzhen howfflink high-tech co., ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1.25Gbps,1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver

1.25Gbps,1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Duplex LC Connector Interface
Hot Pluggable
with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Optional

Wuhan Fiberpon Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SFP

SFP

SFP Multi-Source Agreement Compliant Serial ID functionality support AC coupled differential inputs outputs, Hot pluggable, LC duplex

Usha Connect Technology Pvt. Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

India India
 
 
SFP SFP+ Cable Assemblies

SFP SFP+ Cable Assemblies

Min.Order: 1000 metre

fineconn offers high speed cables, connectors and cable assemblies such as SFP /SFP+ with copper cables and fiber optic cables.

World-all Enterprise Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
155M SFP Transceiver

155M SFP Transceiver

Packing:Standard package;Trademark:Hillton;Certificate:ISO9001:2000;ExpRegion:Shenzhen;

Shenzhen Optoscape Optical Electronic Tech. Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver

155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver

Up to 155Mbps data-rate
850nm, 1310nm,1550nm,CWDM,WDM are available
Transmission distance up to 120km

Miho (HK) Design Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver

Unit Price: 50.0~60.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver
SUNTelecom's SFP Transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/10Gbps

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1.25G SFP Media Converter

1.25G SFP Media Converter

Unit Price: 59.0~109.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

1.25G SFP Media Converter
supports two Types media for network connection
Designed with a switch
provides good stability and reliability

Shenzhen howfflink high-tech co., ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
24+4G Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

24+4G Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch
24*SFP based 100Base-FX SC/PC ports
2*SFP based Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic ports

Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX SFP

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX SFP

Unit Price: 35.0~400.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

shenzhen ucoolstuff technology limited company

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
sfp transceiver 1000base sx SFP+ Transceiver

sfp transceiver 1000base sx SFP+ Transceiver

DWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and
receive optical data over single mode optical fiber.
Digital diagnostic functions are available

SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SFP BIDI(WDM) Bi-directional Optical Transceivers

SFP BIDI(WDM) Bi-directional Optical Transceivers

Features:* Operating data rate 155M~2.67Gbps * A type: 1310nmDFB Tx/1550nmRx and B type: 1550nmDFB Tx/1310nmR*

Gigac Technology Inc..Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
HP Compatible CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510nm 2.5G , LC SFP Module

HP Compatible CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510nm 2.5G , LC SFP Module

 
 
HP Compatible CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510nm 2.5G , LC SFP Module
 
<sp

C-Light Network Communication Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SFP Cage Connector

SFP Cage Connector

SFP cage and connectors,SFP cage 1x1,1x4,2x1,2x2,2x6 etc

Sinotech Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
3.3V Power CWDM SFP Transceiver

3.3V Power CWDM SFP Transceiver

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

SFP package with LC connector
Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber
RoHS Compliant Products Available

ShenZhen DYS Fiber optic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SFP+ 10G USR 850nm 100m 10GBASE SR / 10GBASE SW transceiver 10Gb/s

SFP+ 10G USR 850nm 100m 10GBASE SR / 10GBASE SW transceiver 10Gb/s

 SFP+ 10G USR 850nm 100m 10GBASE SR / 10GBASE SW transceiver 10Gb/s  <span s

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FP 1310 nm SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet

FP 1310 nm SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet

FP 1310 nm SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet
 
 
 
<

Primusit Network Solutions Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
WS-X6724-SFP

WS-X6724-SFP

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Name: Catalyst 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Mod

Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.

[Agent, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km , Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472

Gigabit Ethernet CWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km , Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472


Gigabit Ethernet CWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km , Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472
 
 </p

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10G SFP+ 80km 1550nm

10G SFP+ 80km 1550nm

Unit Price: 800.0~1000.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

10G SFP+ 80km 1550nm is Reach Optics star products, it's with very good quality, the transmitted distance could arrived at 85km. also price is good.

Reach Optics Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP

Unit Price: 19.0~400.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

100% Juniper Compatible
1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm 10km transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

shenzhen ucoolstuff technology limited company

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10G 1310nm SM 10KM LC SFP+ Transceiver

10G 1310nm SM 10KM LC SFP+ Transceiver

Unit Price: 48.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
125M~2.5G SFP To SFP OEO Converter Card For 16 Slots Chassis

125M~2.5G SFP To SFP OEO Converter Card For 16 Slots Chassis

Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Supporting SFP to SFP
Supporting Fast Ethernet, STS-3/STM-1, ESCON/SBCON, STS-12/STM-4, 1×Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, 2×Fiber Channel, STS-48/ST

Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
622M/OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km MMF

622M/OC12 SFP 1310nm 2km MMF

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.622M/OC12 SFP Transceiver
2.06SFP-FX,1310nm,FP,2km,MMF
3.Apply with SDH/SONET
4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC

Shenzhen Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Double fiber optical sfp transceiver , 550m 850nm 1.25G for Fiber Channel

Double fiber optical sfp transceiver , 550m 850nm 1.25G for Fiber Channel


Double fiber optical sfp transceiver , 550m 850nm 1.25G for Fiber Channel
 
 
<spa

6COM Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Double fiber optical sfp transceiver , 550m 850nm 1.25G for Fiber Channel

Double fiber optical sfp transceiver , 550m 850nm 1.25G for Fiber Channel


Double fiber optical sfp transceiver , 550m 850nm 1.25G for Fiber Channel
 
 
<spa

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Genuine Nortel 1.25Gb/s SFP CWDM 160KM Single mode transceiver

Genuine Nortel 1.25Gb/s SFP CWDM 160KM Single mode transceiver

 
Genuine Nortel 1.25Gb/s SFP CWDM 160KM Single mode transceiver
 
Quick Detai

Professional Optical Transceiver Products Directory

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10G single mode Fiber optical SFP transceiver With 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR

10G single mode Fiber optical SFP transceiver With 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR


 
10G single mode Fiber optical SFP transceiver With 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR
 
 ...

XiangYun Fiber Communication Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "sfp"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center