Product Image  Description  Contact
 
Dome Heat Shrink Fiber Optic Splice Closure (144 or 288 fibers)
Dome Heat Shrink Fiber Optic Splice Closure (144 or 288 fibers)
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

● Easy to re-enter, it never requires re-entry tool kit.
● The strong housing provide fire resistant

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Valve deck die casting parts for pump
Valve deck die casting parts for pump
Unit Price: 0.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Valve deck die casting parts for pump
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 370g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine ton:208T

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1x32 PLC Splitter module
1x32 PLC Splitter module
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

PLC splitter module or LGX box, available with cable diameter 0.9mm /2.0mm /3.0mm, Single mode fiber with connectors assembled. 1xN & 2xN.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1x2 Mini Tube type PLC splitter with SC/APC connectors
1x2 Mini Tube type PLC splitter with SC/APC connectors
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Mini tube type PLC splitter with bare fiber or diameter 0.9mm cable, available to provide in 1xN and 2xN type. Connectors assembled on request.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice
Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

The mechanical fiber splice employs V-groove butting technology, which is applicable for connecting singlemode and multimode optical fibers

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Gravity die casting/ Designed Mechanical parts/casting process
Gravity die casting/ Designed Mechanical parts/casting process
Unit Price: 0.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 206g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine ton:280T

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Vertical type Heat-shrink Optical Fiber Enclosure OFC-D001
Vertical type Heat-shrink Optical Fiber Enclosure OFC-D001
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

OFC-D001 Vertical type enclosure is a Heat-shrinkable sealing closure, application for Aerial, Underground, wall-mounting, duct and handhole-mounting.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
Unit Price: 0.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 225g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine ton:350T/1

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Splice Closure (480 fibers or 240 fibers)
Fiber Optic Splice Closure (480 fibers or 240 fibers)
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

● Design flexibility and high reliable sealing system
● Cable sealing method: heat shrink type

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Handheld Optical Power Meter low cost
Handheld Optical Power Meter low cost
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

JT3208 handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks, most popular and competitive one.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Die Casting Aluminum alloy from Raw Material to perfect products
Die Casting Aluminum alloy from Raw Material to perfect products
Unit Price: 0.5 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Die Casting Aluminum alloy from Raw Material to perfect products
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 206g
4.Finish: E-coating
5. machine:280T/1x1

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Outdoor 16 fibers MDU Optical Splitter Terminal
Outdoor 16 fibers MDU Optical Splitter Terminal

The MDU 216A Splitter Terminal from Optic Network Technology is rugged, low cost, low profile interconnection between central office and multi-dwellin

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Fiber Media Converter
10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Fiber Media Converter
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Investment casting black powder coating aluminium die casting parts
Investment casting black powder coating aluminium die casting parts
Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Investment casting black powder coating aluminium die casting parts
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 400g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
FIST Generic Closure Organizer (FOSC)
FIST Generic Closure Organizer (FOSC)

FIST is a Fiber Infrastructure System Technology.The generic closure FIST-GCO2 is the environmentally sealed enclosure for the fiber management system

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
19 inch Rack Mounted fiber optic indoor Terminal Box
19 inch Rack Mounted fiber optic indoor Terminal Box
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

19" TB03A1U Rack Mounted fiber optic indoor Terminal Box.Working temperature can be -25℃-+55℃,the material color has Black and Ivory white.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Widely used prototyping die casting parts for instrument industry
Widely used prototyping die casting parts for instrument industry
Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Widely used prototyping die casting parts for instrument industry
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 2300g
4.Finish: powder coat
5.Die casting machine

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
FIST Generic Closure Organizer
FIST Generic Closure Organizer

FTTH-08VM5 is designed for FTTx application and adopts fully-mechanical sealing structure. And it can be used for passive optical fiber distribution.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner
MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

This MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner is an upgraded model made by high quality material, lifetime upto 600times, one-click design more convenience to use.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
die casting for textile industry
die casting for textile industry
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Die casting for textile industry
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 365g/upon request
4.Finish: Powder Coating
5.Die casting machine ton:350T/1

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
   
Search:
Display Products
Let the world's buyers contact you!
Post Buying Leads
Let suppliers know what you are looking for!
Didn't find what you're looking for?   Post a Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help !
Buyer Help Center