Product Image  Description  Contact
 
Valve deck die casting parts for pump
Valve deck die casting parts for pump
Unit Price: 0.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Valve deck die casting parts for pump
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 370g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine ton:208T

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
TFS280G Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
TFS280G Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

TFS280G Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is a high quality splicing machine, quick splicing time of typical 9 seconds only. Brand of Jilong production.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Handheld Optical Power Meter low cost
Handheld Optical Power Meter low cost
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

JT3208 handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks, most popular and competitive one.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
FTTH Multi Dwelling Unit
FTTH Multi Dwelling Unit

The design of MDU 208D splitter terminal combines the functionality of a local convergence cabinet with MDU terminal.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
LC/PC-LC/PC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC/PC-LC/PC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

LC/PC-LC/PC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord can be provide with length of 0.3-300meters.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
FTTH Outdoor Termination Box
FTTH Outdoor Termination Box

The design of MDU 208D splitter terminal combines the functionality of a local convergence cabinet with MDU terminal.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
12-Fiber Wall Mounted Outdoor ODF
12-Fiber Wall Mounted Outdoor ODF
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

DF07A 12-Fiber Wall Mounted Outdoor ODF,working temperature can be -25℃-+60℃,the material is high quality of cold rolled steel.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamp
Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamp
Min.Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamp is used to support one and two pair telephone drop wire at span clamps, drive hooks, and various drop attachments.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
Unit Price: 0.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 225g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine ton:350T/1

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Vertical type Optical Fiber Splice Enclosure
Vertical type Optical Fiber Splice Enclosure
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

OFC-D013 Vertical type enclosure is a Heat-shrinkable sealing closure, application for Aerial, Underground, wall-mounting, duct and handhole-mounting.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice
Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

The mechanical fiber splice employs V-groove butting technology, which is applicable for connecting singlemode and multimode optical fibers

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Gravity die casting/ Designed Mechanical parts/casting process
Gravity die casting/ Designed Mechanical parts/casting process
Unit Price: 0.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Customzied aluminum die casting with anodized finish
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 206g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine ton:280T

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
CT-30 Fujikura Optical Fiber Cleaver
CT-30 Fujikura Optical Fiber Cleaver
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

The CT-30 Fujikura Cleaver sets the standard for portability, reliability and ease of use. Available for either single fiber or ribbon fiber

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Die Casting Aluminum alloy from Raw Material to perfect products
Die Casting Aluminum alloy from Raw Material to perfect products
Unit Price: 0.5 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Die Casting Aluminum alloy from Raw Material to perfect products
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 206g
4.Finish: E-coating
5. machine:280T/1x1

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Outdoor 16 fibers MDU Optical Splitter Terminal
Outdoor 16 fibers MDU Optical Splitter Terminal

The MDU 216A Splitter Terminal from Optic Network Technology is rugged, low cost, low profile interconnection between central office and multi-dwellin

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box
19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

The 19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box is made of Cold rolled steel, available to provide the capacity from 12-fiber to 96-fiber.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Investment casting black powder coating aluminium die casting parts
Investment casting black powder coating aluminium die casting parts
Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Investment casting black powder coating aluminium die casting parts
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 400g
4.Finish: E-coating
5.Die casting machine

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
48-Fiber Wall mounted fiber optical distribution box
48-Fiber Wall mounted fiber optical distribution box
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

DB04B 48-Fiber Wall mounted fiber optical distribution box,working temperature can be -25℃-+60℃,the material is high quality of cold rolled steel.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
FIST Generic Closure Organizer
FIST Generic Closure Organizer

FTTH-08VM5 is designed for FTTx application and adopts fully-mechanical sealing structure. And it can be used for passive optical fiber distribution.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Widely used prototyping die casting parts for instrument industry
Widely used prototyping die casting parts for instrument industry
Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Widely used prototyping die casting parts for instrument industry
2.Material: ADC12
3.Weight: 2300g
4.Finish: powder coat
5.Die casting machine

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
   
Search:
Display Products
Let the world's buyers contact you!
Post Buying Leads
Let suppliers know what you are looking for!
Didn't find what you're looking for?   Post a Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help !
Buyer Help Center