Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/2 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, with perfect ferrule polishing (3D interferometer can be on request) and low Insertion Loss.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FC/APC-FC/APC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC/APC-FC/APC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/APC Single mode Duplex 2.0mm,can also be with 1.8 /2.0/2.8mm or 3.0mm.Cable length will be on request,PVC JACKET.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC/APC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC/APC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, with perfect ferrule polishing (3D interferometer can be on request) and low Insertion Loss.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FC/APC waterproof pigtail 2-core

FC/APC waterproof pigtail 2-core

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Waterproof Pigtail with FC/APC connector 2 cores, with perfect ferrule polishing (3D interferometer can be on request) and low Insertion Loss.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC APC Connector

LC APC Connector

APPLICATIONS
CATV
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Metro ...

Holight Fiber Optic CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC to FC SM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable 1M

FC to FC SM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable 1M

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/APC Single mode Duplex 1.8mm,can also be with 2.0/2.8mm or 3.0mm. Cable length will be on request,PVC JACKET.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FC/APC connector

FC/APC connector

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

FC/APC SM Optical Fiber Connector

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co., LTD.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
In-line Polarizer 1064NM with FC/APC Connector

In-line Polarizer 1064NM with FC/APC Connector

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Low insertion loss
High extinction ratio
High Return Loss
Excellent environmental stability and reliability

Shenzhen shi hang jia photonics Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Optic

SC APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Optic

Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

Single mode Multimode
Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC) ≥65 dB (APC)
Repeatability ≤0.1
Durability ≤0.2 dB

Anfkom International Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC/APC connector

SC/APC connector

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co., LTD.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Hot Melt Jacketed SC APC Connector SM With Green Boot

Hot Melt Jacketed SC APC Connector SM With Green Boot

Min.Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

1,RoHS compliance
2.Professional manufacturer
3.Flexible assembly
4.No special assembling tool
5. Cost effective

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector

Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector

 Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector
 
Fiber Optic Connector </s

Foc Communication CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector

Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector

 Excellent MPO Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic APC Connector
 
Fiber Optic Connector </s

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch panels fiber optic apc connector with high precision ceramic ferrule

Patch panels fiber optic apc connector with high precision ceramic ferrule

Quick Field Assembly SC/APC FTTH drop cable  Fiber Optic Fast Connector
 
<s

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, FC/APC Connector, ABS Housing

1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, FC/APC Connector, ABS Housing

Unit Price: 21.48~21.49 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, ABS Housing, 1x4, FC/APC Connector

Chengdu Sailing ECT Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Low Insertion Loss SC APC Connector Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Low Insertion Loss SC APC Connector Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Low Insertion Loss SC APC Connector Wavelength Division Multiplexer 
 
Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Foc Communication CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Low Insertion Loss SC APC Connector Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Low Insertion Loss SC APC Connector Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Low Insertion Loss SC APC Connector Wavelength Division Multiplexer 
 
Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 plc splitter with sc/apc connector

fiber optic 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 plc splitter with sc/apc connector

Unit Price: 10.0~100.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Set/Sets

PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable
Fiber Splitter

Kington Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module 2x32 Corning Fiber ABS

LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module 2x32 Corning Fiber ABS

LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module 2x32 Corning Fiber Patch Panel
 
2x32 fiber opti

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED GROUP

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector

Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector

Bundle SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
8 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX Low Insertion Loss With SC/APC Connector 1470nm - 1610nm

8 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX Low Insertion Loss With SC/APC Connector 1470nm - 1610nm

8 Channels CWDM MUX DEMUX 1470nm to 1610nm ABS type with SC/APC Connector
 
3C-LINK’ Coarse wavelengt

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1 x 32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC / APC Connector , Network Redundancy

1 x 32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC / APC Connector , Network Redundancy

1 x 32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC / APC Connector , Network Redundancy
 
 
 
Quick Deta

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Low Insertion loss Single Mode Fiber Coupler with LC / APC connector 980nm Fused splitter 1x2

Low Insertion loss Single Mode Fiber Coupler with LC / APC connector 980nm Fused splitter 1x2

single mode fiber coupler with LC/APC connector 980nm Fused splitter 1x2<

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Audio Single Mode Optical Fiber Optic ST UPC / APC Connector , High Performance

Audio Single Mode Optical Fiber Optic ST UPC / APC Connector , High Performance


Audio Single Mode Optical Fiber Optic ST UPC / APC Connector , High Performance
 
 

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Audio Single Mode Optical Fiber Optic ST UPC / APC Connector , High Performance

Audio Single Mode Optical Fiber Optic ST UPC / APC Connector , High Performance


Audio Single Mode Optical Fiber Optic ST UPC / APC Connector , High Performance
 
 

Wu Yin Optics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic SC pc/apc Connector for Wide Area Networks
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic SC pc/apc Connector for Wide Area Networks
Ningbo Haodi Cable Technology Co

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector

1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter, with diameter 0.9mm cable, Single mode fiber with SC connectors assembled. Available in 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 & 1x64.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC / APC connector Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Protective Cap
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic SC pc/apc Connector for Wide Area Networks
YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "apc connector"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center