Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Patch CordPatch CordPatch Cord
Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Fiber Patch Cord

SC Fiber Patch Cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

SC pigtail
1, SM/MM, PC/APC
2, G652D/G657A
3, Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification and RoHS Standards

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST/SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

ST/SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

connector: st to sc
length:optional
Cores: Simplex,
Mode: Multimode .
High quality and factory price...

NINGBO KABLING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
High credibility and stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 45 dB Return loss

High credibility and stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 45 dB Return loss


A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.<br

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SM / MM Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

SM / MM Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.2~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1. Fiber optic patch cord
2. ustimized cable length and connectors
3. PVC / LSZH Jacket
4. High quality assurance
5. Competitive price

shenzhen KINGTON optic co.,ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cables

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Productivity:150,000Units/Month; Min. Order:1000 Units; Packling Ocean; Delivery Date:40Days; Payment Type: T/T Or L/C; Trademark: Lumisonx

Lumi Legend Corporation

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC fiber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions.PC/APC/UPC Polishing.

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Supply SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode/multimode

Supply SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode/multimode

Unit Price: 0.8~1.5 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Application:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination...

Shenzhen Siemax Cables Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Single-mode/Multi-mode(optional)
PC, APC, UPC(optional)

Hongkong Santai Optical Communication Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Sm G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Sm G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.25~1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Optical fiber connectors (Jumpers) are important parts of optic network.

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7m Patch Cord

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7m Patch Cord

Features:
---Low insertion and back reflection loss
---Good exchangeability
---Good durability
---High temperature stability ...

Evertop Communications Co., Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet Patch Cord Cable

Ethernet Patch Cord Cable

Unit Price: 0.75 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Cat 5e/6 Patch Cord Cable(Mold Type F)
Connector: RJ45, Unshield
Cable Spec:Cat 5e/6 Calbe
Meet TIA/EIA-568-A
Pin Out:568A-568A

Ningbo Fulsan Enterprise Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
USB 2.0 480Mbps Certified PortSaver Beige Patch Cord

USB 2.0 480Mbps Certified PortSaver Beige Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~50.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

PortSavers protect the wear and tear of USB ports!

Myway Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord

LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Low-loss connection,high return loss;
Various Connector type available

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd(Shenzhen Branch)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Polarization Maintaining(PM) patch cord/jumper

Polarization Maintaining(PM) patch cord/jumper

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Feature
>High extinction ratio
>Low insertion loss and high return loss
>UPC and APC polishing available
>Meet IEC connector specifications

Fujioptics Technologies Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 pcs

ES-4011
DIN/DIN Simplex/sm

Ningbo E-Star International Trading Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Factory customized LC Single mode fiber optic patch cord with great price

Factory customized LC Single mode fiber optic patch cord with great price

Unit Price: 1.15 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

LC fiber patch cord use a 1.25mm ceramic (zirconia) ferrule instead of the 2.5mm ferrule. It has a push-and-latch design providing pull-proof stabilit

Shanghai FO-LINK Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC APC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

SC APC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

Type Singlemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode(PC)
Insertion loss; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC-SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC-SC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Single mode Simplex 2.0mm, can also be with 1.8 /2.0/2.8mm or 3.0mm.Cable length will be on request, PVC or LSZH Jacket.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
CCAG Patch Cord

CCAG Patch Cord

ccag cat6 patch cord pass FLUKE-4300 test

Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord LC/LC

Fiber optic patch cord LC/LC

fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic jumper wire

North Optic Communication Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CAT5E STP crossover patch cord

CAT5E STP crossover patch cord

Min.Order: 500 PCS

Drain wire: 7 wires Ø0.20 mm (0.008")
Jacket: PVC Ø5.5 ± 0.2 mm (0.22" ± 0.008")

NINGBO WISDOM ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

single mode fibere optic patch cord connector types include FC, LC, MU, SC, and ST.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CAT5E patch cord,FTP , mini molding

CAT5E patch cord,FTP , mini molding

CAT.5E patch cord , FTP ,MINI molding

Ningbo System Electronics Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch cord/cables/jummpers

ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch cord/cables/jummpers

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

We provide different Fiber optic products.like pigtail,patch cord,adapter,attenuater.......Varieties&competitive prices&good quality&fast delivery

Shenzhen jingwei Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Multimode simplex SC/APC-AC/APC 2mm Fiber optic patch cord

Multimode simplex SC/APC-AC/APC 2mm Fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

1) Core type: simplex/duplex/multi-strand
2) Connector type: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000/SMA/DIN/D4 etc

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC/SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

SC/SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Conductor:ST TO ST
Cores: Simplex,
Mode: Multimode .
High quality and factory price
used in optical communication component

NINGBO KABLING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM SX fiber Optic patch cord

FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM SX fiber Optic patch cord

Unit Price: 0.6~3.0 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Optical Jumper Cord
Professional Manufacturer
Customised Cable & Parameter
High Quality at Low Price...

Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord

Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord

 
Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord
 
De

Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "cat5e patch cord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center