Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/244 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Optic Fiber Cable Socket Grips of OPGW Installation Tools

Optic Fiber Cable Socket Grips of OPGW Installation Tools

Unit Price: 30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

OPGW Socket Pulling Grips are used for pulling OPGW cable or earth wire in installation or stringing of OPGW or earth wire on overhead power line.

 
 
Fiber Optic Cable Installation Equipment Cable Blowing Machine

Fiber Optic Cable Installation Equipment Cable Blowing Machine

Unit Price: 1500.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

Optic fiber cable Blowing Machine is used for installation Communication Cable in the long distance pipe. It is hydraulic driven machine.

 
 
Led Solar Power Animal Design Multi-Color Fiber Optic Butterfly Party Holiday Decoration Night Light

Led Solar Power Animal Design Multi-Color Fiber Optic Butterfly Party Holiday Decoration Night Light

Unit Price: 3.42~3.68 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.Solar charging, automatic charging during the day, automatic lighting at night
2.2 functional modes: constant brightness + scintillation

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
 
 
Led Colourful Charging Fiber Optic Room Outdoor Party Dectoration Night Light

Led Colourful Charging Fiber Optic Room Outdoor Party Dectoration Night Light

Unit Price: 1.48~1.68 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.3*AAA(not included)
2.The modelling design of all over the sky star, romantic warmth lets your dark night no longer drab
3.For party,decoration

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
 
 
8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Rope for pulling conductor or optic fiber cable

8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Rope for pulling conductor or optic fiber cable

Unit Price: 800.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Kilometer

8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Wire Rope is normally used for pulling overhead single conductor or optic fiber cable on transmisson lines.

 
 
ins New LED RGB 7 color mask built-in battery colorful glow concert fiber optic neon dust mask DJ hip-hop party cosplay

ins New LED RGB 7 color mask built-in battery colorful glow concert fiber optic neon dust mask DJ hip-hop party cosplay

Unit Price: 10.0~11.75 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.cool glow mask
2.seven color gradual light multicolor optional
3.control buttons and USB charging interface
4.wear display

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
 
 
DSTC454 5751017-F Manufactured by ABB

DSTC454 5751017-F Manufactured by ABB

Unit Price: 888.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.DSTC454 5751017-F LDB Modem - Fiber Optic
2.DSTC454 5751017-F Manufactured by ABB
3.MAKE IN SWEDEN

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Siemens 6DD1660-0BC0 NEW IN STOCK

Siemens 6DD1660-0BC0 NEW IN STOCK

Unit Price: 140.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.10-20% discount to all products in March
2.siemens 6DD1660-0BC0
3.All products are Made in 2017
4.New and factory sealed

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1756RMC10 New original(HOT SELL)

1756RMC10 New original(HOT SELL)

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.1756RMC10 New original(HOT SELL)
2.1756-RMC10 ControlLogix 10 m RM Fiber Optic Cable
3.Weight: 3 lbs

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
HONEYWELL MU-FOED02 51197564-200 IN STOCK FOR SALE

HONEYWELL MU-FOED02 51197564-200 IN STOCK FOR SALE

Unit Price: 333.0~666.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Safe Digitial Input Module 24vdc 8 Channel
2.18-30% discount to all products
3.All products are Made in 2017
4.new and factory sealed

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
OCM-DPR-85-D-ST ALLEN BRADLEY Phoenix Digital Corporation

OCM-DPR-85-D-ST ALLEN BRADLEY Phoenix Digital Corporation

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.ALLEN BRADLEY OCM-DPR-85-D-ST FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATION MODULE
2.OCM-DPR-85-D-ST ALLEN BRADLEY Phoenix Digital Corporation
3.MAKE IN USA

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
OCX-CTN-85-R-D-ST-24V Manufactured by PHOENIX DIGITAL

OCX-CTN-85-R-D-ST-24V Manufactured by PHOENIX DIGITAL

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.OCX-CTN-85-R-D-ST-24V Manufactured by PHOENIX DIGITAL
2.PHOENIX DIGITAL OCX-CTN-85-R-D-ST-24V FIBER
OPTIC COMMUNICATION MODULE Weight: 20.00 lbs

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
OCX-CTN-13-R-D-ST-ACV Manufactured by PHOENIX DIGITAL

OCX-CTN-13-R-D-ST-ACV Manufactured by PHOENIX DIGITAL

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.PHOENIX DIGITAL OCX-CTN-13-R-D-ST-ACV
FIBER OPTIC MODULE FOR 1756 CONTROL NET
2.OCX-CTN-13-R-D-ST-ACV Manufactured by PHOENIX DIGITAL

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1756-RMC3 ControlLogix Fiber Optic Cable

1756-RMC3 ControlLogix Fiber Optic Cable

Unit Price: 10.0~40.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.1756-RMC3 Manufactured by ALLEN BRADLEY
2.1756-RMC3 ControlLogix EtherNet/IP Module
3.factory sealed in USA
4.15-30% discount

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
IS200EISBH1A GE IS200 FIBER OPTIC BOARD

IS200EISBH1A GE IS200 FIBER OPTIC BOARD

Unit Price: 666.0~999.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

1.5-15% discount to stock products
2.GE IS200EISBH1A Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2017
4.Made in USA

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Triconex AO3481 Fiber-Optic Remote Extender Modules

Triconex AO3481 Fiber-Optic Remote Extender Modules

Unit Price: 140.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.10-25% discount to all products
2.TRICONEX AO3481
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.New and factory sealed

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1756-EN2F ControlLogix Enet/IP Fiber Optic Module

1756-EN2F ControlLogix Enet/IP Fiber Optic Module

Unit Price: 10.0~40.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.1756-EN2F Manufactured by ALLEN BRADLEY
2.1756-EN2F ControlLogix EtherNet/IP Module
3.factory sealed in USA
4.15-30% discount

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1786-RPFRL | Allen Bradley | ControlNet Fiber Optic Ring Repeater Modules

1786-RPFRL | Allen Bradley | ControlNet Fiber Optic Ring Repeater Modules

Unit Price: 10.0~40.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.2711E-T14C6X Manufactured by ALLEN BRADLEY
2.2711E-T14C6X ControlLogix EtherNet/IP Module
3.factory sealed in USA
4.15-30% discount

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
SZR-MY4-N1 AC110v Fiber Optic Coupler Module

SZR-MY4-N1 AC110v Fiber Optic Coupler Module

Unit Price: 333.0~666.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Safe Digitial Input Module 24vdc 8 Channel
2.18-20% discount to all products
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.new and factory sealed

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1786-RPFRL ALLEN BRADLEY FIBER OPTIC REPEATER 570MA 5VDC RING TOPOLOGY

1786-RPFRL ALLEN BRADLEY FIBER OPTIC REPEATER 570MA 5VDC RING TOPOLOGY

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Allen Bradley 1786-RPFRL /B | Long Distance Fiber Ring Repeater Module
2.1786-RPFRL ALLEN BRADLEY FIBER OPTIC REPEATER 570MA 5VDC RING TOPOLOGY

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Duplex Fiber Optic Cables

Duplex Fiber Optic Cables

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 10 Kilometer

9/125um single mode fiber, 2.9x5.8mm jacket size, orange jacket color, OFNR Riser Rated, zipcord duplex cable

Zhejiang JinYuan Copper International Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optical Sc APC Duplex Optic Adapter

Fiber Optical Sc APC Duplex Optic Adapter

Unit Price: 0.4 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

SC Adapter Specification
Features:
Single mode and Multimode
Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
NTT standard compatible...

takfly

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Duplex Singlemode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter

Duplex Singlemode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Mode type
Singlemode, Multimode or APC
Fiber count
Simplex,Duplex or Four cores
Sleeve...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
96 Core Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

96 Core Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Easy fiber patch & splice connectivity hardware with sliding access for rack mounting in 19" racks.For 48pcs SC duplex adaptors.

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex PC15

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex PC15

Min.Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

Low insertion loss value.
High return loss value
Easy installation.
Manufacturer,Competitive price.
Standard of length&connector can customized

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC-SC 10gig OM3 multimode duplex fiber optic cable

SC-SC 10gig OM3 multimode duplex fiber optic cable

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Sophenol multimode OM3 OM4 50/125um fiber patch cable using impotred high technical polishing machines for low-less connections.

Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-SC multimode duplex fiber optic network patch cords

LC-SC multimode duplex fiber optic network patch cords

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

LC-SC multimode duplex fiber optic network patch cords
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patchcord MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

JPT Electronics focuses on the R&D, production, sales and technology service of fiber optics, fiber lasers and intelligent equipment.

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

SC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

SC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter
Manufacturer
100% tested
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Integrated Shutter

LC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Integrated Shutter

Unit Price: 0.2 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Mode type
Singlemode, Multimode or APC
Fiber count
Simplex,Duplex or Four cores
Sleeve...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "duplex fiber optic"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center