Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/21 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
FOXBORO P0916JP P0916JQ P0916JW PLC Module

FOXBORO P0916JP P0916JQ P0916JW PLC Module

Unit Price: 33.0~66.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.FOXBORO P0916JP Quality assurance
2.FOXBORO P0916JQ Quality first
3.ONE YEAR WARRANTY
4.8% discount to all parts
5.Produced in USA

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
ABB TB825 3BSE036634R1 Optical Media Converter Multi Mode

ABB TB825 3BSE036634R1 Optical Media Converter Multi Mode

Unit Price: 140.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

---1)ABB TB825 3BSE036634R1
---2)100% Brand New.
---3)One Year Warranty.
---4)Competitive Price
---5)All the goods will be tested before shipment

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
20km fast ethernet media converter

20km fast ethernet media converter

Unit Price: 33.0~38.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pair

1. fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard
2.support auto-negotiation functions, provide a maximum bandwidth

Shenzhen howfflink high-tech co., ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit ethernet fiber media converter (FO)

Gigabit ethernet fiber media converter (FO)

Unit Price: 1.0~100.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Gigabit ethernet fiber media converter (FO)
Ethernet transmission by fiber
20km,SC, Single mode, dual fiber
factory, 3 year warranty
CE ROHS

Henan HMCY Electronic &Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 20km SC (Single Mode)

Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 20km SC (Single Mode)

Unit Price: 1.0~26.9 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections: 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: 10.0~50.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1. Fiber media converter with various mode
2. different types are available

Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet Media Converter

Ethernet Media Converter

Model: NT-1100 Series
Intelligent Fast Ethernet Media Converter Series
Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical p

N-net Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

10/100 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 40km SC (Single Mode)

Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 40km SC (Single Mode)

Unit Price: 1.0~29.9 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections: 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter With SC ST FC LC Connector
Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100/1000 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Pair

10/100/1000 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

Shenzhen jingwei Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Media Converter

Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. The 10/100Base-TX port auto-sense 10 or 100Mbps conne

Orient Telecommunication (HK) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100M media converter

10/100M media converter

Unit Price: 18.0~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Inner power or enternal power optional
Inner power adopt single slot configuration
Media converter moudule could be used with rack mount

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Network RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter single mode or multimode Fast Ethernet
Shenzhen sinda optic tech co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Network RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter single mode or multimode Fast Ethernet
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optical media converter

Fiber optical media converter

1.Manufacturer of fiber optical media converter
2.FCC,CE,RoSH complianced
3.Cost-efficient & prompt delivery.

Conwow Communication Technical Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
APT-103M22OC Media converter

APT-103M22OC Media converter

The Converter have been tested and found to comply with the limits for a class A didtal device,pursuant to part 15 of the FCC Rules.these standards ar

Apt Prosper Technology Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
3W SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit Transition 10 / 100 / 1000M
Fiberroad Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single mode Fiber Optic Media Converter
Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network

RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network


RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network </span

Ningbo Haodi Cable Technology Co

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
HD-SDI To HDMI Media Converter

HD-SDI To HDMI Media Converter

HD-SDI To HDMI Media Converter is a equipment of HD serial digital interface covert to HDMI signal. it include SDI receiver and HDMI modulator

Shenzhen Huatiancheng Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic media converter 1000M-Media Converter

fiber optic media converter 1000M-Media Converter

FM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts
switching technology to fulfill media conversion.
It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3

SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10km media converter

10km media converter

Unit Price: 10.0~38.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pair

1. fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard
2.support auto-negotiation functions, provide a maximum bandwidth

Shenzhen howfflink high-tech co., ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10 / 100m / 1000m Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

10 / 100m / 1000m Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

DeliveryDate:3;PaymentType:T/T;Trademark:DLX;

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Industrial Fiber Media Converter Gigabit
Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10M/ 100M Power Over Ethernet PSE Media Converter Built - In AC / DC Power Supply

10M/ 100M Power Over Ethernet PSE Media Converter Built - In AC / DC Power Supply


10M/ 100M Power Over Ethernet PSE Media Converter Built - In AC / DC Power Supply
<span style="font-f

Fiberroad Co., Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
media converter

media converter

Fuction:transmit Ethernet signal through the optical fiber

Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Media Converter

Media Converter

Unit Price: 15.0~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Media Converter

Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Optic Media Converter,10/100/1000 TX to 1000FX,MM 1310/1550nm SC 20KM External power supply

ADTECHFIBER Communication CO. LTD

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "ethernet media converter"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center