Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/6 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
20km fast ethernet media converter

20km fast ethernet media converter

Unit Price: 33.0~38.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pair

1. fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard
2.support auto-negotiation functions, provide a maximum bandwidth

Shenzhen howfflink high-tech co., ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 20km SC (Single Mode)

Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 20km SC (Single Mode)

Unit Price: 1.0~26.9 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections: 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit ethernet fiber media converter (FO)

Gigabit ethernet fiber media converter (FO)

Unit Price: 1.0~100.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Gigabit ethernet fiber media converter (FO)
Ethernet transmission by fiber
20km,SC, Single mode, dual fiber
factory, 3 year warranty
CE ROHS

Henan HMCY Electronic &Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter With SC ST FC LC Connector
Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 40km SC (Single Mode)

Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 40km SC (Single Mode)

Unit Price: 1.0~29.9 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections: 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Network RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter single mode or multimode Fast Ethernet
Shenzhen sinda optic tech co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Network RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter single mode or multimode Fast Ethernet
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Myshine CPSNIC-E1/ETH Unframed E1/ETH protocol Converter

Myshine CPSNIC-E1/ETH Unframed E1/ETH protocol Converter

Unit Price: 65.0~450.0 USD
Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

This interface converter provides one unframed 2048K E1 interface and one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission...

Chipshine (HK) Technology Co.,LTD.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Unit Price: 45.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

BD-100M series Ethernet Media Converter(fiber optical media converter) translates signals from a twisted-pair 10/100Base-Tx to 10/100Base-FX fiber opt

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
3W SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit Transition 10 / 100 / 1000M
Fiberroad Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

Unit Price: 10.0~50.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1. Fiber media converter with various mode
2. different types are available

Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Min.Order: 2 Piece/Pieces

CL-CM100 The 10/100Base-T Ethernet media converter

ZERCI (CHINA) Technology Development Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

10/100 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Myshine CPSNIC-FE1/ETH FramedE1 to ETH Converter

Myshine CPSNIC-FE1/ETH FramedE1 to ETH Converter

Unit Price: 65.0~450.0 USD
Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

The device provides the transition between ITU-T G.703 (E1) standard E1interface and 10/100Base-T interface.

Chipshine (HK) Technology Co.,LTD.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fast Ethernet WDM Media Converter

Fast Ethernet WDM Media Converter

Unit Price: 28.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pound

BD-100M-BI are single mode BiDi converter. The WDM media converter is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base Fx Fast Ethe

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
UT-6408, CE and FCC, 8-port Steel Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, Surge Protection

UT-6408, CE and FCC, 8-port Steel Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, Surge Protection


UT-6408, CE and FCC, 8-port Steel Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, Surge Protection
 
 <

UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Industrial Fiber Media Converter Gigabit
Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Multi Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter RJ45 850nm / 1310nm
Fiberroad Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100/1000 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Pair

10/100/1000 Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

Shenzhen jingwei Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Managed Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Managed Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Min.Order: 5 Piece/Pieces

Managed Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Media Converter
8 FE plus 2 GE Ethernet media converter
SNMP management

Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100M Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

10/100M Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

OB9971D(1ExF) Series is a one port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet media converter that extend network signal up to 100km. It is perfect for data communication

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fast Ethernet Media Converter(NT-S1100)

Fast Ethernet Media Converter(NT-S1100)

NT-S1100 is a single fiber bidirectional adaptive Ethernet optical transceiver of high performance, fulfills bidirectional communication with single f

N-net Technology Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
UT-6405, 5-port Industrial Grade Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches, Surge Protection

UT-6405, 5-port Industrial Grade Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches, Surge Protection


UT-6405, 5-port Industrial Grade Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches, Surge Protection
 
<span

UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fc / Sc Fiber Media Converter, 1000m Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Fc / Sc Fiber Media Converter, 1000m Fast Ethernet Media Converter


Name: fiber optic media converter, optical media

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet media converter

Ethernet media converter

Unit Price: 10.0~100.0 USD
Min.Order: 2 Piece/Pieces

Ethernet port media converter has got CE,FCC,RoHS certifications.
Widely used in the ethernet area.

HeNan HMCY Elecreonic & Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Smart fiber media converter 10/100M intelligent fast Ethernet

Smart fiber media converter 10/100M intelligent fast Ethernet

Unit Price: 1.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

FC830A is intelligent 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet fiber media converter; unique "link failure alert" function at both optical and electrical ends.

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
fiber media converter fast Ethernet media converter Fiber optical Ethernet switch

fiber media converter fast Ethernet media converter Fiber optical Ethernet switch

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

we are manufacturer of various fiber media converter,such as fiber media converter chassis,managed fiber media converter,SFP fiber media converter,10

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ethernet Media Converter

Ethernet Media Converter

Model: NT-1100 Series
Intelligent Fast Ethernet Media Converter Series
Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical p

N-net Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single mode Fiber Optic Media Converter
Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10/100 Base-TX/FX PoE Ethernet Switch 20Km SC (Single Fiber,Single mode)

10/100 Base-TX/FX PoE Ethernet Switch 20Km SC (Single Fiber,Single mode)

Unit Price: 1.0~56.9 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full-duplex Mode and back pressure for Half-duplex Mode

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fast ethernet media converter"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center