Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Country:
Province & Region:
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
FBT Coupler Splitter 2022

FBT Coupler Splitter 2022

Unit Price: 10000.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

100G dwdm transponder vs muxponder Optional

Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic FBT Coupler
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Flyin's Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin's proprietary optical bench

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Flyin Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter (FBT Coupler)

Flyin Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter (FBT Coupler)

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Flyin Optronics' Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss

Flyin Optronic Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

Our Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability.

Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Single mode fiber coupler single window 1310nm 1x2 FBT coupler SC FC

Single mode fiber coupler single window 1310nm 1x2 FBT coupler SC FC

Single mode fiber coupler single window 1310nm 1x2 FBT coupler SC FC</str

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FBT Coupler Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter </str

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Sell optical couplers/dual window coupler/1x2 DWC/FBT coupler/fiber optic coupler

Sell optical couplers/dual window coupler/1x2 DWC/FBT coupler/fiber optic coupler

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

huigoooptic.com

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fbt coupler"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center