Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Country:
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
FC adapter SM/MM

FC adapter SM/MM

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

FC adapter SM/MM
For Fiber Optic transmission system and CATV networks

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
6 ports FC adapter panel

6 ports FC adapter panel

Unit Price: 0.44 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

1, Usage; hold fiber adapter and cassettes.
2, Material; cold rolled sheet steel.
3, Flexible assembly and disassembly.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Adapter

Adapter

Min.Order: 5 PCS

Fiber-optic transmission networks,optical distribution frames,optical terminal devices,optical instrumentations,fiber test system,optical fiber CATV

Cixi City Shenchi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC adapter

FC adapter

Unit Price: 0.2~1.6 USD
Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

1, Ceramic sleeves.
2, Low insertion and high return loss.
3, Simplex and duplex both available.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber FC Adapter

Fiber FC Adapter

Unit Price: 0.4~0.8 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic FC Duplex Adapter
1.Low insertion and back reflection loss
2.High precision alignment
3.ISO9001:2008 compliant

Ningbo Aupul Telecommunication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SMA-FC adapter

SMA-FC adapter

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SMA-FC Female to Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter
SMA905 to FC Female to Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter
SMA905 t

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co., LTD.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC ADAPTER

FC ADAPTER

FC ADAPTER

LANGREAT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.(CIXI)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC adapter SM/MM

FC adapter SM/MM

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

FC adapter SM/MM
Insertion Loss (dB): ≤0.20dB
Repetitiveness (dB): ≤0.10dB
Interchangeability (dB): ≤0.20dB

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC adapter connector fiber component

FC adapter connector fiber component

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Features:
Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss,High Temperature Stability,Good Repeatity,High Exchangedbility,Single and duplex are Available,LAN,Opt

Sunflower Commerce Co..Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SM Simplex Fiber Optical FC Adapter

SM Simplex Fiber Optical FC Adapter

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Fiber Optical FC Adapter
2.Low insertion loss
3.High return loss
4.RoHS compliant
5.Good quality & fast delivery

RITANO OPTICS LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
with FC adapter ,Fiber optic faceplate,Manufacturer

with FC adapter ,Fiber optic faceplate,Manufacturer

Min.Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic socket/ faceplate
1)Material: ABS
2)Suitable for FC Simplex connector

Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Metal Panel Mount Hybrid Fiber Optic Male To Female Adapter / FC To FC Adapter

Metal Panel Mount Hybrid Fiber Optic Male To Female Adapter / FC To FC Adapter

Metal Panel Mount Hybrid Fiber Optic Male To Female Adapter / FC To FC Adapter
 
 
Bri

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex

Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex

Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex
 
 
Quick inform

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED GROUP

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
24 Ports Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FC Adapter FTTB

24 Ports Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FC Adapter FTTB


 
24 Ports Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FC Adapter FTTB
 
<span style="font-size:1

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy</

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , fc adapter

FC Split Type Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , fc adapter

FC Split Type  Fiber Optic Adapter RoHS Compliant For FTTH , fc adapter
 
Fiber optic adapter is a sma

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
100G 200G Fiber Optic DWDM 4 wavelength AWG Mini Rack Mounted with FC adapter mux

100G 200G Fiber Optic DWDM 4 wavelength AWG Mini Rack Mounted with FC adapter mux

100G 200G DWDM 4 wavelength AWG Mini Rack Mounted with FC adapter mux <

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC Single mode Simplex 12 port Fiber optic patch panel with Red FC Adapter
NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
APC SX Fiber Optic Adaptor FC to FC Adapter for Local Area Netwoks
China Network Products Online Marketplace

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
APC SX Fiber Optic Adaptor FC to FC Adapter for Local Area Netwoks
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fc adapter"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center