Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Fiber Optical Patch Cord /Pigtail/jumper/cable/LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO

Fiber Optical Patch Cord /Pigtail/jumper/cable/LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: 1PCS /Polybag
Delivery Detail: 3DAYS
Specifications
Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 15meter P

EASYLINK PHOTOELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/ST/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC/ST/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.99 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Zero-Defects QA Program
High Quality Materials
Advanced Equipment & Tooling
In-house Engineering
Expert Technical Support...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/APC-FC/APC network optical fiber indoor patch cord

FC/APC-FC/APC network optical fiber indoor patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

FC/APC-FC/APC network optical fiber indoor patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SM Simplex SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch cord Production

SM Simplex SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch cord Production

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Detailed Product Description
1.FibFiber Optic Patch cord Production
2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC
3.PVC,LSZH.OM3,OFNR
4.RoHS compliant

RITANO OPTICS LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST

Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST

Unit Price: 0.5~4.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

1.Own factory,welcome OEM
2.SX, DX, SM, MM patch cord
3.Low insertion loss
4.HIgh return loss
fiber patch cord SC/LC/FC/ST

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU fiber optic patch cord

LC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic cable
1.100% inspection
2.factory price
3.prompt delivery

Kington(shenzhen) Optic Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 Bag/Bags

PCNet 10G Shield cords are manufactured based on the PCNet high quality CAt. 6 stranded cable technology. Patch cords are terminated with RJ45 shielde

PCNET WIRE & CABLE CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

Taiwan Taiwan
 
 
FC to FC SM duplex patch cord / jumper, Corning fiber, low insertion loss and high return loss

FC to FC SM duplex patch cord / jumper, Corning fiber, low insertion loss and high return loss

Unit Price: 2.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 5 Piece/Pieces

all fiber optic patch cords with less than 0.2dB insertion loss
More than 500 times repeatability
100% factory tested before delivery

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES, CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch cord

Patch cord

Patch cord FTP cable
ACOM FTP Cat6 4Pairs 26AWG Patch cord Bare Copper Cable with Rj45 gold-plated plug

ACOM SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/APC-FC/APC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord

FC/APC-FC/APC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss and high return loss
Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Good exchangeability
Good durabil

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord pigtail

FTTH Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord pigtail

Unit Price: 0.2 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

Telecommunications, Cable TV
LAN, WAN, MAN
Measurement
Sensor technologies
Medical instrumentation and measurement techniques...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC--SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC--SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

JPT Electronics focuses on the R&D, production, sales and technology service of fiber optics, fiber lasers and intelligent equipment.

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC to FC PC network optical fiber patch cord

FC to FC PC network optical fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

FC to FC PC network optical fiber patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
cat6 Patch cord

cat6 Patch cord

Sinotech is a leading company specialized in telecom and datacom connectors,especially in Premises Distribution System,PCB modular Jack,Fiber Optics a

Sinotech Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Productivity:1000000;Packing:carton;DeliveryDate:5;PaymentType:T/T,L/C;Trademark:Otrans;

Otrans Comm. Tech.(Hangzhou) Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Other]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 pcs

Productivity:10000/month;Min. Order:100 pcs;Packing:carton;Transportation:by sea;DeliveryDate:7~30days;PaymentType:T/T;Trademark:OEM;ExpRegion:Europe

Ningbo Grand Telecommunication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CCAG Patch Cord

CCAG Patch Cord

CCAG Patch Cord Pass FLUKE-4300 Test
Material : CCAG ( copper clad aluminum and argentum powder)

Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Features:
---Low insertion and back reflection loss
---Good exchangeability
---Good durability
---High temperature stability ...

Evertop Communications Co., Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 Fiber FC/SC/ST/LC/MTRJ Patch Cord

12 Fiber FC/SC/ST/LC/MTRJ Patch Cord

Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

12 Fiber FC/SC/ST/LC/MTRJ Patch Cord

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
patch cord cable cat5e

patch cord cable cat5e

Min.Order: 1000 pcs

Specification:
Cat 5e/6 Patch Cord Cable(Mold Type H)
Connector:RJ45, Unshield
Cable Spec:Cat 5e/6 Calbe
Meet TIA/EIA-568-A...

Ningbo Fulsan Enterprise Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

JPT Electronics focuses on the R&D, production, sales and technology service of fiber optics, fiber lasers and intelligent equipment.

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CAT6  FTP patch cord

CAT6 FTP patch cord

Min.Order: 100 PCS

Conductive material: wire made of soft annealed electrolytic copper
Conductor insulation: HDPE, film-porous-film structure

NINGBO WISDOM ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC-D-MM.
Insertion Loss low 0.20 dB;
Return loss low -50 dB;
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 50/125.

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/PC to FC/PC multimode optical fiber patch cord

FC/PC to FC/PC multimode optical fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

FC/PC to FC/PC multimode optical fiber patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Fiber Patch cord

Optical Fiber Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

iber optic patch cords are suitable for equipment jumper cord, cross connects, and work area connections.
All patch cables are manufactured using ri

O-Link(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 10.0~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

All kinds of fiber optic patch cord,All the products are well compliant with the ROHS.insertion loss lower than 0.20dB;high return loss.

Shenzhen L&S Optical Comm Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 piece

Fiber optic patch cord -SC/PC-SC/PC-Duplex-Multimode
JIONGKON are professional manufacturer of SC duplex fiber optic patch cord products

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
4-Pair 24AWG CAT5E UTP Patch Cord

4-Pair 24AWG CAT5E UTP Patch Cord

Standard:,TIA/EIA568B 、 ISO/IEC 11801 、 YD/T1019-2001
UL-Certified , CE-Certified
Conductor: Stranded Copper

Hangzhou Baichuan Cable Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

The E2000 (The E2000 connectors are manufactured under license of Diamond SA.) connectors used are featured with spring-loaded shutters

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

The product range covers both single mode and multimode patch cords and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fc patch cord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center