Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

1)professional design
2)Can pass the ROHS demonstration
3)Independent design and production
4)Complete split with DSL and the

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 5 PCS

Fiber-optic transmission networks,optical distribution frames,optical terminal devices,optical instrumentations,fiber test system,optical fiber CATV

Cixi City Shenchi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
l Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)----SM
<=0.5dB(Max.)----MM
l Return Loss >=45dB (PC Polishing)

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Drop cable patch cord

Drop cable patch cord

It's a kind of patch cord but with drop cable. Used widely in Fact plate , terminal box, ONU tec.
SC/FC/LC Connectors available ;Compliant with Telc

OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optical patch cord

Fiber optical patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Meter

Features
*Low insertion loss
*High return loss
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability...

sunraycom optical communication Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

A. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (any connector )
B. Fiber Optic Adapter
C. Fiber Optic Pigtail
D. Fiber Optic Attenuator
E.Passive devices: Fiber optic

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical patch cord

Optical patch cord

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Optical Fiber Jumper is the cable with a connector installed on its each end respectively to make the jumping connection.

Tocom Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Cat6 patch cord

Cat6 patch cord

1\patch cords are made of Cat5e or Cat6 and assembly with standard.
2\50 micro inches of gold plating on contacts.
3\Plug insertion lift

Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber patch cord

Fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 pcs

Features:
1) PC / UPC / APC polishing
2) Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm are available
3) SM or MM fiber cables are available
4) Low insertion l

Ritano Optics Co.,Ltd

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic patch cord

fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord
SM, MM, OM3
In-door, out-door application
All length.

Kocent Optec Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Dispatching Patch Cord for Emergency

Dispatching Patch Cord for Emergency

Features:
1) Mode: single mode (MM for option), holder style
2) Connector: SC/ST/FC, others upon requests
3) Fiber counts: 1~12 fibers
4)

Kaiphone Communication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard
2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ / MU / DIN / D4/etc

Unison Co.,Limited

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Steel Armored Patch Cord

Steel Armored Patch Cord

Min. Order:no MOQ pcs;Packing:polybag;DeliveryDate:5-10 days;Trademark:HYC;

HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Introduction
Fiber optic patch cord is made by exact equipment and multi-operation have been performed on it. Possess low insertion loss and return l

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Multifiber patch cord

Multifiber patch cord

1. Pre-connectorized multi-fiber cable is becoming more popular for fiber installation project

JLD(HK)CO.LTD

[Manufacturer, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
patch cord

patch cord

Single mode and Multimode PC or 8 degree APC 9 degree APC

Shenzhen Fibershow Communication Co,. Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord

P/N: AF-PCTPTP9DX2-X
Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord,ST/PC-ST/PC,SM 9/125um Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

ADTECHFIBER Communication CO. LTD

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
U/UTP CAT6 Patch cable/ patch cord

U/UTP CAT6 Patch cable/ patch cord

Unit Price: 0.05 USD
Min.Order: 3000 Meter

U/UTP CAT6 Patch cable/ patch cord
1,Stranded BC conductor
2,PVC,LSZH Jacket
3,CE ,RoHS, UL certified
3,OEM is acceptable

WebiT Telecommunication Equipments Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber patch cords are used for high speed data transmission in communication networks. These cords are compatible with gigabit Ethernet and 10 gigabit

Usha Connect Technology Pvt. Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

India India
 
 
ST SC Fiber Patch Cord

ST SC Fiber Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

We provide optical fiber patch cord (cables) (pigtails, assemblies, and jumpers).

Shenzhen Guangwangtong Technology C.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-SC fiber patch cord

LC-SC fiber patch cord

LC-SC fiber patch cord
1) LC/UPC to SC/APC connector
2) Single mode, duplex cable
3) 1, 2, 3,... meters optional
4) Low insertion loss

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

SC/PC MM fiber optic patch cord
1.cable size:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
2.cable jacket:PVC,LSZH etc
3.polish:PC,UPC,APC

ABBLG Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

JPT Electronics focuses on the R&D, production, sales and technology service of fiber optics, fiber lasers and intelligent equipment.

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
lc Fiber optic patch cord

lc Fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device's connectivity

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CAT5E SFTP patch cord

CAT5E SFTP patch cord

Min.Order: 100 PCS

Horizontal wiring in LAN
Shielded Copper cable, 4 pairs, category 5e, stranded (patch)
Shield: aluminum foil and tinned copper wire

NINGBO WISDOM ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.27~2.2 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Part number configutation tool:FAS14-* single ST-MRTJ
FAx14-* Use the x to specify the type : M= multiplex S= simplex

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SM / MM Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

SM / MM Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.2~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1. Fiber optic patch cord
2. ustimized cable length and connectors
3. PVC / LSZH Jacket
4. High quality assurance
5. Competitive price

shenzhen KINGTON optic co.,ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MPO-MPO Multmoxe OM2 fiber patch cord

MPO-MPO Multmoxe OM2 fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 1.2 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Features:
Low insertion loss, high return loss
High dense connection, easy for operation
High credibility and stability
Good in repeatability and

TAKFLY INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.2~1.3 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

*Low insertion loss
*High return loss
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability
*Standard: RoHS

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Cat6A Patch Cord UTP LSZH

Cat6A Patch Cord UTP LSZH

Product Name
Cat6A patch cord UTP LSZH
Model No
6AUTGYA4F50010LS
Origin...

Ningbo Excellence Communicated Connector Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fc patch cord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center