Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
SC patch cord

SC patch cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

SC patch cord
Features:
High precistion and return loss ;
Low insertion loss;
Excellent temperature and environmental stability

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber
FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
D4 SM opitcal fiber patch cord

D4 SM opitcal fiber patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

Type Singlemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode(PC)
Insertion loss; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Multimode simplex SC/APC-AC/APC 2mm Fiber optic patch cord

Multimode simplex SC/APC-AC/APC 2mm Fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

1) Core type: simplex/duplex/multi-strand
2) Connector type: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000/SMA/DIN/D4 etc

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
High credibility and stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 45 dB Return loss

High credibility and stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 45 dB Return loss


A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.<br

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm, can also be with 1.8 /2.0/2.8mm or 3.0mm.Cable length will be on request, PVC or LSZH Jacket.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FC-ST PC simplex indoor optical fiber network patch cord

FC-ST PC simplex indoor optical fiber network patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

FC-ST PC simplex indoor optical fiber network patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord Cables

Patch Cord Cables

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Productivity:150,000Units/Month; Min. Order:1000 Units; Packling Ocean; Delivery Date:40Days; Payment Type: T/T Or L/C; Trademark: Lumisonx

Lumi Legend Corporation

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC fiber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions.PC/APC/UPC Polishing.

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode/multimode

Supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode/multimode

Unit Price: 0.8~1.5 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Application:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination...

Shenzhen Siemax Cables Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
U/UTP CAT5e patch cord/patch cable

U/UTP CAT5e patch cord/patch cable

Unit Price: 0.05 USD
Min.Order: 3000 Meter

U/UTP CAT5e patch cord/patch cable
1,Stranded BC conductor
2,PVC,LSZH Jacket
3,CE ,RoHS, UL certified
3,OEM is ok

WebiT Telecommunication Equipments Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Single-mode/Multi-mode(optional)
PC, APC, UPC(optional)

Hongkong Santai Optical Communication Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC fiber optic patch cord

SC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss and high return loss
Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Good exchangeability
Good durabil

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Sm G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Sm G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.25~1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Optical fiber connectors (Jumpers) are important parts of optic network.

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7m Patch Cord

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm 7m Patch Cord

Features:
---Low insertion and back reflection loss
---Good exchangeability
---Good durability
---High temperature stability ...

Evertop Communications Co., Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord

LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Low-loss connection,high return loss;
Various Connector type available

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd(Shenzhen Branch)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Polarization Maintaining(PM) patch cord/jumper

Polarization Maintaining(PM) patch cord/jumper

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Feature
>High extinction ratio
>Low insertion loss and high return loss
>UPC and APC polishing available
>Meet IEC connector specifications

Fujioptics Technologies Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
USB 2.0 480Mbps Certified PortSaver Beige Patch Cord

USB 2.0 480Mbps Certified PortSaver Beige Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~50.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

PortSavers protect the wear and tear of USB ports!

Myway Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 pcs

ES-4011
DIN/DIN Simplex/sm

Ningbo E-Star International Trading Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Factory customized LC Single mode fiber optic patch cord with great price

Factory customized LC Single mode fiber optic patch cord with great price

Unit Price: 1.15 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

LC fiber patch cord use a 1.25mm ceramic (zirconia) ferrule instead of the 2.5mm ferrule. It has a push-and-latch design providing pull-proof stabilit

Shanghai FO-LINK Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CAT5E patch cord mold

CAT5E patch cord mold

CAT5E patch cord mold

Ningbo System Electronics Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

Supply with various kinds of fiber optic connector types include FC, LC, MU, SC, and ST.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CAT5E STP patch cord

CAT5E STP patch cord

Min.Order: 100 PCS

Two Sheilds Reduce the Interference and Protect the Data Transmission Strongly

NINGBO WISDOM ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CCAG Patch Cord

CCAG Patch Cord

ccag cat6 patch cord pass FLUKE-4300 test

Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord LC/LC

Fiber optic patch cord LC/LC

fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic jumper wire

North Optic Communication Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Fiber Patch Cord

SC Fiber Patch Cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

SC pigtail
1, SM/MM, PC/APC
2, G652D/G657A
3, Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification and RoHS Standards

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
100Mbps/1000Mbps High Speed AMP Cat6 Patch Cord

100Mbps/1000Mbps High Speed AMP Cat6 Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.6 USD
Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

High Quality UTP/FTP/STP Cat5e Cat6 Patch Cord Cable
Connector:RJ45,shield or unshielded
connection: 1:1-EIA/TIA 568B;EIA/TIA 568A
PE insulation

Ningbo Fulsan Enterprise Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch cord/cables/jummpers

ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch cord/cables/jummpers

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

We provide different Fiber optic products.like pigtail,patch cord,adapter,attenuater.......Varieties&competitive prices&good quality&fast delivery

Shenzhen jingwei Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
China best selling fc/pc optical fiber patch cord

China best selling fc/pc optical fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.good quality, fashion and durable.
2.100% factory testing
3.cheap price

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fc patch cord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center