Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/28 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Siemens 6ES7960-1AA04-5AA0 IN STOCK FOR SALE

Siemens 6ES7960-1AA04-5AA0 IN STOCK FOR SALE

Unit Price: 140.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.10-20% discount to all products in March
2.siemens 6ES7960-1AA04-5AA0
3.All products are Made in 2017
4.New and factory sealed

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Siemens 6ES7960-1AA04-5KA0 shipping by DHL and TNT

Siemens 6ES7960-1AA04-5KA0 shipping by DHL and TNT

Unit Price: 140.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.10-20% discount to all products in March
2.siemens 6ES7960-1AA04-5KA0
3.All products are Made in 2017
4.New and factory sealed

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
12 cores Fiber Optic Patch pigtail cable

12 cores Fiber Optic Patch pigtail cable

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Sophenol fiber Optic Patch Pigtail 12 cores Fiber Optic Patch pigtail cableare with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9 mm outer diameter ca

Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber patch cord cable

fiber patch cord cable

Min.Order: 1000 pcs

Specification:
Cat 5e/6 Patch Cord Cable(Mold Type H)
Connector:RJ45, Unshield
Cable Spec:Cat 5e/6 Calbe
Meet TIA/EIA-568-A...

Ningbo Fulsan Enterprise Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
MPO MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly OM5 lime green

MPO MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly OM5 lime green

TARLUZ Offers OM5 MPO/MTP 24 x Fibers Cable Assembly. It is a product designed for data center cable infrastructure, especially designed for 40G/100G

SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH CO LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FC-FC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking equipment and components in the fiber optic network.

FiberStore

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC 90 boot Optical Fiber Patch Cable High reliability For Videos

LC 90 boot Optical Fiber Patch Cable High reliability For Videos


 
LC 90° boot Optical Fiber Patch Cable High reliability For Videos
 
 ...

XiangYun Fiber Communication Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125

DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125

DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125
 
 
<s

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord/optical fiber cable

Fiber optic patch cord/optical fiber cable

Min.Order: 3000 Meter

Fiber optic patch cord/optical fiber cable

Cixi xinzhiran electronics co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord


LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord</p

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST ST SX SM LC fiber patch cable with 3.0mm PVC , outdoor fiber optic cable

ST ST SX SM LC fiber patch cable with 3.0mm PVC , outdoor fiber optic cable


 
ST ST SX SM LC fiber patch cable with 3.0mm PVC , outdoor fiber optic cable
 
 

XiangYun Fiber Communication Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MTP/MPO to LC 12 Fiber Direct Fan-out Patch Cable for Fiber Cassette or Patch Panel
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST SX SM LC Single Mode Optical Fiber , 3.0mm PVC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

ST SX SM LC Single Mode Optical Fiber , 3.0mm PVC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 
ST SX SM LC Single Mode Optical Fiber , 3.0mm PVC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable
 
&n

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic patch cord cable

fiber optic patch cord cable

Min.Order: 1000 pcs

Specification:
Cat 5e/6 Patch Cord Cable(Mold Type H)
Connector:RJ45, Unshield
Cable Spec:Cat 5e/6 Calbe
Meet TIA/EIA-568-A...

Ningbo Fulsan Enterprise Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fast deploy emergency armored fiber patch cable

Fast deploy emergency armored fiber patch cable

Unit Price: 300.0~500.0 USD
Min.Order: 5 Set/Sets

Fast deploy emergency armored fiber patch cable

Haida telecom co.,ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC LC connectors OM3 LSZH jacketing 1meter 2meters

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC LC connectors OM3 LSZH jacketing 1meter 2meters

Unit Price: 0.5 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

- High Return Loss & Low Insertion Loss.
- High reliability and Stability.
- Green Production, CE, RoHs Standard.

hisLan Technology Co,. Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cable

Patch Cable

Patch Cable
RJ45/RJ45 Cat.5e
Configuration:TIA/EIA 568B
available colors:black,grey,yellow,green,blue,red

Ningbo Webber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optic fiber jumper Trunk Cable SM 12core female MTP MPO Patch Cord

Optic fiber jumper Trunk Cable SM 12core female MTP MPO Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.2 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

Telecommunications, Cable TV
LAN, WAN, MAN
Measurement
Sensor technologies
Medical instrumentation and measurement techniques...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
110 style 1 pair patch cable

110 style 1 pair patch cable

Unit Price: 0.25~0.45 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1, A system solution for patching to the connecting block.
2, Reinforced design to hold up punch down termination.
3, Easy to be handled.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optical Patch Cord /Pigtail/jumper/cable/LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO

Fiber Optical Patch Cord /Pigtail/jumper/cable/LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: 1PCS /Polybag
Delivery Detail: 3DAYS
Specifications
Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 15meter P

EASYLINK PHOTOELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Yellow 3.0mm ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord with 5.3 / 125 um Singlemode Zipcord Cable
China Coaxial Cable Products Directory

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
U/UTP CAT6 Patch cable/ patch cord

U/UTP CAT6 Patch cable/ patch cord

Unit Price: 0.05 USD
Min.Order: 3000 Meter

U/UTP CAT6 Patch cable/ patch cord
1,Stranded BC conductor
2,PVC,LSZH Jacket
3,CE ,RoHS, UL certified
3,OEM is acceptable

WebiT Telecommunication Equipments Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FTTH TIA-604-5 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male Connector , Cable Assemblies
ZGT Optical Comm Limited.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH TIA-604-5 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male Connector , Cable Assemblies
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Drop cable patch cord

Drop cable patch cord

It's a kind of patch cord but with drop cable. Used widely in Fact plate , terminal box, ONU tec.
SC/FC/LC Connectors available ;Compliant with Telc

OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MTRJ multimode patch cable

MTRJ multimode patch cable

We supply LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, E2000, MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cables with good price and high quality.

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Cat 5e Patch Cable

Cat 5e Patch Cable

Conductor: 4-pair 24 AWG Stranded STP
Connector: Shielded 50-micron gold plated RJ45 Male to Male
Jacket:PVC

Linoya Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC to LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable 1M

LC to LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable 1M

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Simplex 1.8mm, can also be with 2.0/2.8mm or 3.0mm.Cable length will be on request, PVC or LSZH

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
12core 96 core 96 port fiber optic cable pigtail patch panel

12core 96 core 96 port fiber optic cable pigtail patch panel

Unit Price: 8.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

fiber optic distribution box
1.Cold-roll steel box
2.1U 19'' standard design
3.Easy for management

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
OM3 2.0mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cords As Pigtails For Communication Equipment
Qingdao FUDA Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fiber patch cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center