Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/71 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC-D-MM.
Insertion Loss low 0.20 dB;
Return loss low -50 dB;
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 50/125.

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Fiber Patch cord

Optical Fiber Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

iber optic patch cords are suitable for equipment jumper cord, cross connects, and work area connections.
All patch cables are manufactured using ri

O-Link(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 10.0~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

All kinds of fiber optic patch cord,All the products are well compliant with the ROHS.insertion loss lower than 0.20dB;high return loss.

Shenzhen L&S Optical Comm Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 piece

Fiber optic patch cord -SC/PC-SC/PC-Duplex-Multimode
JIONGKON are professional manufacturer of SC duplex fiber optic patch cord products

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

1)professional design
2)Can pass the ROHS demonstration
3)Independent design and production
4)Complete split with DSL and the

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC fiber patch cord

LC fiber patch cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

LC fibe optic patch cord
patch cord can be split into three key components;
the connector
the cable
the manufacturing process

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
l Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)----SM
<=0.5dB(Max.)----MM
l Return Loss >=45dB (PC Polishing)

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord - optical fiber patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord - optical fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 1.2~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1. Fiber optic patch cord
2. ustimized cable length and connectors
3. PVC / LSZH Jacket
4. High quality assurance
5. Competitive price

shenzhen KINGTON optic co.,ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optical patch cord

Fiber optical patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Meter

Features
*Low insertion loss
*High return loss
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability...

sunraycom optical communication Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

A. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (any connector )
B. Fiber Optic Adapter
C. Fiber Optic Pigtail
D. Fiber Optic Attenuator
E.Passive devices: Fiber optic

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber patch cord

Fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 pcs

Features:
1) PC / UPC / APC polishing
2) Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm are available
3) SM or MM fiber cables are available
4) Low insertion l

Ritano Optics Co.,Ltd

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic patch cord

fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord
SM, MM, OM3
In-door, out-door application
All length.

Kocent Optec Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard
2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ / MU / DIN / D4/etc

Unison Co.,Limited

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Introduction
Fiber optic patch cord is made by exact equipment and multi-operation have been performed on it. Possess low insertion loss and return l

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord

P/N: AF-PCTPTP9DX2-X
Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord,ST/PC-ST/PC,SM 9/125um Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

ADTECHFIBER Communication CO. LTD

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC fiber optic patch cord

LC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss and high return loss
Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Good exchangeability
Good durabil

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber patch cords are used for high speed data transmission in communication networks. These cords are compatible with gigabit Ethernet and 10 gigabit

Usha Connect Technology Pvt. Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

India India
 
 
ST SC Fiber Patch Cord

ST SC Fiber Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

We provide optical fiber patch cord (cables) (pigtails, assemblies, and jumpers).

Shenzhen Guangwangtong Technology C.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-SC fiber patch cord

LC-SC fiber patch cord

LC-SC fiber patch cord
1) LC/UPC to SC/APC connector
2) Single mode, duplex cable
3) 1, 2, 3,... meters optional
4) Low insertion loss

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

SC/PC MM fiber optic patch cord
1.cable size:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
2.cable jacket:PVC,LSZH etc
3.polish:PC,UPC,APC

ABBLG Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
lc Fiber optic patch cord

lc Fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device's connectivity

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) SC/ST/FC/MU/LC/MTRJ, a variety of connectors available
2) PC/APC/UPC polish available
3) Enhanced protection by Kevlar, stainles

Kaiphone Communication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.2~1.3 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

*Low insertion loss
*High return loss
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability
*Standard: RoHS

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MPO OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

MPO OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.0~3.0 USD
Min.Order: 5 Piece/Pieces

MPO OM3 Fiber Patch Cord
MPO-LC Roundness Fanout Fiber Patch Cord
8-12 core fiber available
Cross Connection : AB/BA

Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Opitc Patch cord

Fiber Opitc Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

iber optic patch cords are suitable for equipment jumper cord, cross connects, and work area connections.
All patch cables are manufactured using ri

O-Link(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

DeliveryDate:3-4 Working Days;PaymentType:L/C & TT;Certificate:ISO9001, RoHS;ExpRegion:Worldwide;

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Armed optic fiber patch cord;fiber optic jummper;fiber optic patch leads

Armed optic fiber patch cord;fiber optic jummper;fiber optic patch leads

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

We provide different Fiber optic products.like pigtail,patch cord,adapter,attenuater.......Varieties&competitive prices&good quality&fast delivery

Shenzhen jingwei Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC Fiber Patch Cord

SC Fiber Patch Cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

SC pigtail
1, SM/MM, PC/APC
2, G652D/G657A
3, Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification and RoHS Standards

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.5~15.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1. Excellent Repeatbility and Changeability
2. Material: fiber optical
3. Competitve price

Cixi Yipu Communication Equipment Company

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Cat6 fiber optic patch cord

Cat6 fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.Conductor:24AWG copper,CCA,CCS,8*7*0.16 8*7*0.20 etc
2.Insulation:0.92mm+/-0.06HDPE/PE
3.Pairs:4pairs

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fiber patch cord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center