Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Country:
Province & Region:
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Highly Security ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord armored , Optical Fiber Patchcord
ZGT Optical Comm Limited COMPANY

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Highly Security ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord armored , Optical Fiber Patchcord
ZGT Optical Comm Limited company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SM 12 cores MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cables

SM 12 cores MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cables

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Fiber Patch Cables
2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC
3.PVC,LSZH.OM3,OFNR
4.RoHS compliant
5.Good quality & fast deliver

RITANO OPTICS LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Small size ,light weight ,suitable for the installation of high-density
Push-pull type RJ-45 locking structure, reliable loading and unloading

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
ST optical fiber patchcord

ST optical fiber patchcord

Name: ST pigtailDiameter:0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm,<table id=table24 style="border-collapse:collapse; wi

Ningbo Haodi Cable Technology Co

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Easy MTP Optical Patch Cord Adapter 8-24 Fiber With Flange

Easy MTP Optical Patch Cord Adapter 8-24 Fiber With Flange


Easy MTP Optical Patch Cord Adapter 8-24 Fiber With Flange
 
 
<spa

ZGT Optical Comm Limited.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Easy Fiber Optic MTP Patch Cord Adapter 8-24 Fiber With Flange

Easy Fiber Optic MTP Patch Cord Adapter 8-24 Fiber With Flange


Easy Fiber Optic MTP Patch Cord Adapter 8-24 Fibe

ZGT Optical Comm Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST to ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patchcord 1M

ST to ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patchcord 1M

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

T&J fiber optic patch cords provide the highest level of connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Patchcord Product Product Product

Fiber Patchcord Product Product Product

Fiber Patchcord,Fiber Patchcord And Optical Pigtail

Green Telecom Tech.Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Armored optic fiber patchcord fiber optic

Armored optic fiber patchcord fiber optic

1\Summary
Armoured optic fiber patchcord and traditional fiber optic patchcord the biggest difference is that it uses a small bypass pipe and a wove

Anfkom International Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7
ZGT Optical Comm Limited.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles
ZGT Optical Comm Limited COMPANY

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles
ZGT Optical Comm Limited company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber patch cord/fiber jumper singlemode and simplex yellow sheath optic fiber patchcord with high quality and low price
Shenzhen Kstcable co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Highly Security ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord armored , Optical Fiber Patchcord
ZGT Optical Comm Limited.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Highly Security ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord armored , Optical Fiber Patchcord
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fiber patchcord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center