Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Used in Weicai Electrical Cable Assemblies

Used in Weicai Electrical Cable Assemblies


Key Specifications/Special Features:
 
Specification:
Wire gauge: UL1332 AWG18(

Shenzhen FeiPeng Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
compression f connector rg6 coaxial cable assembly

compression f connector rg6 coaxial cable assembly

Unit Price: 0.35 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

F connectors series are economically priced connectors specially designed for use with NTSC TV ANTENNA and other similar applications

Renhotec Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RG174 cable assembly RF antenna

RG174 cable assembly RF antenna

Unit Price: 8.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

824-960Mhz 1710-1990Mhz GSM/UMTS/HSPA/CDMA Antenna 2.5dbi with Fakra "D" Jack connector

Shenzhen Unirich Electronic Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RG142

RG142

This Cable with FEP Jacket, can be operating at high temperature for equipment expected to work under severe condition, for the network like IBS Syste

SMAWAN COMUNICATION LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Din 4p-4p female cable(Mini Din cable) assembly

Din 4p-4p female cable(Mini Din cable) assembly

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

1. 4C,28AWG (7*0.12mm), Al/Mylar Foil Shielded w/26AWG Drain Wire ( 7/0.15mm), black PVC Jacket
2. Black Molded PVC Hood
3. Din4 Male w/Gold Plating

Shenzhen Mingyida Electronics Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SCSI Cable Assembly in Latch or Screw Type

SCSI Cable Assembly in Latch or Screw Type

Unit Price: 15.0~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

*A versatile, high-speed, and low-cost method of interconnecting a variety of computer peripherals and consumer electronic devices

Fooconn International Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Brass Type N Female Connector 11GHz For Antennas And Cable Assemblies

Brass Type N Female Connector 11GHz For Antennas And Cable Assemblies


Brass Type N Female Connector 11GHz For Antennas And Cable Assemblies
 <

Eastlonge Electronic Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Cable Assembly ST-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For Industrial

Optical Cable Assembly ST-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For Industrial

Optical Cable Assembly ST-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For Industrial
<p style="margin-left:

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SMA Connector RF Cable Assemblies with Line Extension for SMA Antenna

SMA Connector RF Cable Assemblies with Line Extension for SMA Antenna

 
SMA Connector RF Cable Assemblies with Line Extension for SMA Antenna
 
 
<span

Shenzhen Friendcom Technology Development Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
storm rf cable assemblies for connector cables

storm rf cable assemblies for connector cables

storm rf cable assemblies for connector cables

RENHOTEC CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Black Audio Earphone Flex Cable Tablet Assembly , Samsung Flex Cable

Black Audio Earphone Flex Cable Tablet Assembly , Samsung Flex Cable

Black Audio Earphone Flex Cable Tablet Assembly , Samsung Flex Cable
 
 
Model number &n

Yun Xin Digital Trade Co. Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RF TNC femlae to U.FL RG178 cable assembly

RF TNC femlae to U.FL RG178 cable assembly

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 5 Piece/Pieces

High temperature, good performance, low loss, good line quality, low attenuation.

Asian Innovative Electronic (HK) Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RG6 F-F connectors assembly cable

RG6 F-F connectors assembly cable

RG6 F Plug type coaxial cable assembly
This series of high quality 75 Ohm RG6/U cable assemblies is ideal for applications where optimum video signal

Zhejiang Sumgia Group Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Mobile devices Wire Harness Assembly , Right / Vertical Angle Cable Assembly

Mobile devices Wire Harness Assembly , Right / Vertical Angle Cable Assembly

 
Wire Harnesses  for Mobile Devices
 
 
 Specifications:</stro

SWB Connectors Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
N TYPE To RP SMA Cable Assemblies

N TYPE To RP SMA Cable Assemblies

N TYPE to RP SMA cable assemblies, China, factory, manufacturer, supplier, OEM, high performance

XAHonor Scien-tech Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Feeder Cable Assembly

Feeder Cable Assembly

Unit Price: 3.0~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

RF Coaxial Assembly
1.Insulator:PTFE
2. Body:Brass, nickel plated
3.50ohm.75ohm coa

DongGuan Dosin Hardware Electronic CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
n type Cable Assembly

n type Cable Assembly

Unit Price: 2.0~6.0 USD
Min.Order: 200 Short Ton

1,material: copper or zinc
2,plating: gold/nickel/tin
3,high quality (ROHS)
4,50OHM,75OHM.cables and pcb mount

Dongguan Dosin Hardware Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Right Angle Double SMA Female Coaxial Wiring Rope Harness Custom Cable Assemblies

Right Angle Double SMA Female Coaxial Wiring Rope Harness Custom Cable Assemblies

Unit Price: 0.5 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Applications:
1.Base Stations
2.Cable Assemblies
3.Components
4.Instrumentation...

Hubei RENHOTEC hardware Electronics Co., Ltd

[Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Industrial Ethernet Cable Assembly With Waterproof RJ45 Plug Networking Cable

Industrial Ethernet Cable Assembly With Waterproof RJ45 Plug Networking Cable

Industrial Ethernet Cable Assembly With Waterproof RJ45 Plug Networking Cable,Custom Ethernet Cables

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Video Camera Cable Assembly

Video Camera Cable Assembly

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

1. Straight 12pin industrial connector, or D-sub connector;

Shenzhen Raymo Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RF Cable Assembly Product Product Product

RF Cable Assembly Product Product Product

rf cable assembly, China, manufacturer, supplies, guide, dimensions, drawing, high frequency

Xi'an Shenghao Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Rg1.13 Coaxial Cable Assemblies Mini PCI To RP-SMA Pigtail Antenna WiFi Cable

Rg1.13 Coaxial Cable Assemblies Mini PCI To RP-SMA Pigtail Antenna WiFi Cable

 
Rg1.13 coxial U.FL cable assembly  Mini PCI to RP-SMA Pigtail Antenna WiFi Cable
 
&nbs

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
5 mm Diameter RF Cable Assemblies Glass Armoured Multi Fiber Loose Tube Cable

5 mm Diameter RF Cable Assemblies Glass Armoured Multi Fiber Loose Tube Cable

5 mm Diameter RF Cable Assemblies Glass Armoured Multi Fiber Loose Tube Cable
 
Fiber Optic A

ZHUOYE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MPO-MPO OM3 10G Cable Assemblies Patch cord

MPO-MPO OM3 10G Cable Assemblies Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~3.0 USD
Min.Order: 5 Piece/Pieces

MPO-MPO OM3 10G Cable Assemblies Patch cord
MPO-MPO OM3 Cable AssembliesJumper
8-12 core fiber available
Cross Connecti

Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Custom Automotive Wire and Cable Assemblies

Custom Automotive Wire and Cable Assemblies

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Here are just a few of the many types of custom Electric wire harness we manufacture for our clients:
Electric Appliance
Battery

HuiZhou YiCai Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
toy cable assembly eco-047

toy cable assembly eco-047

Unit Price: 0.1~0.5 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Item:toy cable assembly
Housing:Molex 2510 connector
Wire:UL1007
Others:cable tie,ferrite core

Ecocables Electronics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
sma cable assembly jack connector

sma cable assembly jack connector

BNC connectors, TNC connectors, SMA connectors, SMB connectors,
MMCX connectors, MCX connectors, F connectors, MINIUHF connectors,
UHF connectors

Dosin Hardware Electronics Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Automotive Cable And Wire Spot Welding Assembly Machine

Automotive Cable And Wire Spot Welding Assembly Machine

Automotive Cable And Wire Spot Welding Assembly Machine,Automotive Cable &wire Machine

DONGGUAN DINGLI AUTOMATIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
HDMI TO DVI CABLE ASSEMBLY

HDMI TO DVI CABLE ASSEMBLY

HDMI TO DVI CABLE ASSEMBLY

W & T Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Tower mounted Cable storage assembly for ADSS and OPGW cable with cable dia 9.0-20.0mm

Tower mounted Cable storage assembly for ADSS and OPGW cable with cable dia 9.0-20.0mm

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

Deposit and protect the remaining cable,it is matched with the joint box.

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "hdmi cable assemblies"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center