Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/2 
 
Country:
Province & Region:
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
LC adapter MM duplex

LC adapter MM duplex

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

lc adapter duplex
1,LC MM Adapter Duplex
2,NTT standard
3,TIA/EIA 568A
4,Bellcore GR-910-CORE ...

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC adapter SM Fiber Optic Adapter

LC adapter SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

LC adapter SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
19' rack mount 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel for Duplex LC adapter

19' rack mount 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel for Duplex LC adapter

Unit Price: 8.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

fiber optic distribution box
1.Cold-roll steel box
2.1U 19'' standard design
3.Easy for management

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ceramic sleeve

ceramic sleeve

Unit Price: 0.45 USD
Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

1,Dust caps protect against debris and contamination .
2,Telecom networks .
3,CATV networks .
4,Data communication networks.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC adapter

LC adapter

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor
We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and prec

JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co., LTD.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Adapter

LC Adapter

Unit Price: 0.45 USD
Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

1,Dust caps protect against debris and contamination .
2,Telecom networks .
3,CATV networks .
4,Data communication networks.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic LC Adapter

Fiber Optic LC Adapter

Unit Price: 0.4~0.8 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic LC Adapter
1.Low insertion and back reflection loss
2.High precision alignment
3.ISO9001:2008 compliant

Ningbo Aupul Telecommunication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Simplex /Duplex LC adapter

Simplex /Duplex LC adapter

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Features:
Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss,High Temperature Stability,Good Repeatity,High Exchangedbility,Single and duplex are Available,L

Sunflower Commerce Co..Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Adapter with Shutter external

LC Adapter with Shutter external

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Product Description
LC/PC Multimode Quad Adapter, senior-senior, flange, aqua housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

Hong Kong Hong Kong
 
 
LC adapter simplex series

LC adapter simplex series

terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, terminal box, fiber optical outlet, MTP/MTO preassembled
cabling system, fiber optical splitters,enclosures

Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC ADAPTER

LC ADAPTER

LC ADAPTER

LANGREAT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.(CIXI)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC adapter connector accessory

LC adapter connector accessory

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Specifications
LC fiber optic attenuator
1.High precision attenuation value
2.Low additional loss
3.High durability ...

Sunflower Commerce Co..Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Adapter

LC Adapter

LC adapter

Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Adapter with Shutter

LC Adapter with Shutter

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Product Description
LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, with internal shutter, senior-senior, flangeless, Green housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ce

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

Hong Kong Hong Kong
 
 
LC adapter SM duplex

LC adapter SM duplex

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

LC adapter SM duplex
Insertion loss <0.20 db
Repetitiveness < 0.10 db
Interchangeability < 0.20 db
Plug time > 500 times

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC adapter OM4 duplex

LC adapter OM4 duplex

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Product Description
LC/PC Multimode Duplex Adapter, senior-senior, flange, Violet housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

Hong Kong Hong Kong
 
 
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter

Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Optical Networks
Testing / Measurement Instruments
Fiber To the Home
Feature: high size precision; Good repeatability;

ShenZhen DYS Fiber optic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC adapter SM

LC adapter SM

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

LC adapter SM
Low inserting loss
Hign reflection loss
High size precision
Good changeability

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC adapter OM3 duplex

LC adapter OM3 duplex

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Product Description
LC/PC Multimode Duplex Adapter, senior-senior, flange, Aqua housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

Hong Kong Hong Kong
 
 
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter

Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pack/Packs

CATV System
Telecommunications
Optical Networks
Testing / Measurement Instruments

ShenZhen DYS Fiber optic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC adapter SM duplex

LC adapter SM duplex

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Product Description
LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, senior-senior, flange, Blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

Hong Kong Hong Kong
 
 
LC Adapter with Shutter internal

LC Adapter with Shutter internal

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Product Description
LC/APC Singlemode Quad Adapter, with internal shutter, senior-senior, flange, green housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic s

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

Hong Kong Hong Kong
 
 
Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Terminal Box Distribution Box For FC / LC Adapter

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Terminal Box Distribution Box For FC / LC Adapter


Stainless steel 24 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Distribution Box For FC, LC Adapter
 
<span style="font-size:14p

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Rack Mount FTTX 19' MPO Patch Panel of FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter

Rack Mount FTTX 19' MPO Patch Panel of FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter

Rack Mount FTTX 19' MPO Patch Panel of FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter
 
 
<span style="font-siz

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , MM / SM DX / SX LC Adapter

SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , MM / SM DX / SX LC Adapter


 
SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , MM / SM DX / SX LC Adapter
 
 ...

China Network Products Online Marketplace

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , MM / SM DX / SX LC Adapter

SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , MM / SM DX / SX LC Adapter


 
SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , MM / SM DX / SX LC Adapter
 
 ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Aluminium Waterproof Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Distribution Box For LC Adapter
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter
China Splice Enclosure Online Market

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter
Wu Yin Optics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "lc adapter"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center