Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/71 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Multi-LC-LC patch cord

Multi-LC-LC patch cord

Unit Price: 0.7~2.2 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

1, 100% tested.
2, Performance comply with TIA/EIA-568.B-3.
3, Multimode and single moden available.
4, Simplex and duplex available.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

single mode fibere optic patch cord connector types include FC, LC, MU, SC, and ST.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-ST duplex patch cord

LC-ST duplex patch cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

LC-ST duplex patch cord
UPC polishing
Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC fiber optic patch cord

LC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

LCber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions.PC/APC/UPC Polishing.

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC/LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

LC/LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Conductor:LC TO LC
Cores: Simplex,
Mode: Singlemode.
High quality and factory price
used in optical communication component

NINGBO KABLING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC - LC Singlemode Duplex fiber Patch Cord

SC - LC Singlemode Duplex fiber Patch Cord

Flyin Optronics offer various kinds of Hybrid fiber patchcords, such as FC, SC, ST, LC series.

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Single-mode/Multi-mode(optional)
PC, APC, UPC(optional)

Hongkong Santai Optical Communication Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC-LC Duplex Patch Cord

SC-LC Duplex Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

Supply with various kinds of fiber optic connector types include FC, LC, MU, SC, and ST.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode/multimode

Supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode/multimode

Unit Price: 0.8~1.5 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Application:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination...

Shenzhen Siemax Cables Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Good quality LC fiber optic patch cord

Good quality LC fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~1.5 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

Applications:
Optical Transmission Network
Optical Distribution Frame
Optical Multiplexer
Optical Device

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC UPC Duplex Multi-Mode Patch Cord

LC UPC Duplex Multi-Mode Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.25~1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Optical fiber connectors (Jumpers) are important parts of optic network.

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Multimode Simplex Armored Patch Cord

LC Multimode Simplex Armored Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Low-loss connection,high return loss;
Various Connector type available

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd(Shenzhen Branch)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC/LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

LC/LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Conductor:LC to LC
Cores: Simplex,
Mode: Multimode .
High quality and factory price
used in optical communication component

NINGBO KABLING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Multi-ST-LC patch cord

Multi-ST-LC patch cord

Unit Price: 0.27~2.2 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Multi-ST-LC patch cord.(duplex)
Part number configutation tool:FAM15-* multi ST-LC
FAx15-* Use the x to specify the type : M= multiplex S= simple

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-LC/SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC-LC/SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min.Order: 200 pcs

Min. Order:200 pcs;Packing:Standard Packaging;DeliveryDate:Within 1-2week under 10,000pcs;PaymentType:T/T;Trademark:OPCSUN;Functions:fiber optic comm

Shenzhen Opcsun Industry Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

single mode fibere optic patch cord connector types include FC, LC, MU, SC, and ST.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Multi- Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

LC Multi- Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.25~1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Optical fiber connectors (Jumpers) are important parts of optic network.

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord

LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Low-loss connection,high return loss;
Various Connector type available

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd(Shenzhen Branch)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC to LC/PC 2 core multimode fiber optic patch cord

LC to LC/PC 2 core multimode fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

LC to LC/PC 2 core multimode fiber optic patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC / APC / Upc Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC / APC / Upc Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables

Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Multi-SC-LC patch cord

Multi-SC-LC patch cord

Min.Order: 200 pcs

Part number configutation tool:FAM25-* multi SC-LC
FAx25-* Use the x to specify the type : M= multiplex S= simplex

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord

FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Specifications100% test fiber optic cable
1.using high-precision ceramic ferrule
2.Low insertion loss
3.UPC polish

Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC Simplex Multimode Patch Cord

LC Simplex Multimode Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

Supply with various kinds of fiber optic connector types include FC, LC, MU, SC, and ST.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Duplex Multi-Mode Patch Cord

LC Duplex Multi-Mode Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.25~1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Optical fiber connectors (Jumpers) are important parts of optic network.

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-LC multimode fiber optic network patch cord

LC-LC multimode fiber optic network patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

LC-LC multimode fiber optic network patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC - LC OM3 duplex Patch Cord

SC - LC OM3 duplex Patch Cord

Flyin Optronics offer various kinds of Hybrid fiber patchcords, such as FC, SC, ST, LC series.

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
duplex optical patchcords single mode patch cord fiber optic lc to lc

duplex optical patchcords single mode patch cord fiber optic lc to lc

Unit Price: 0.2 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

Telecommunications, Cable TV
LAN, WAN, MAN
Measurement
Sensor technologies
Medical instrumentation and measurement techniques...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC fiber optic patch cord

LC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss and high return loss
Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Good exchangeability
Good durabil

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
single mode LC LC patch cord

single mode LC LC patch cord

Unit Price: 2.4 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

1, LC LC connector.
2, Duplex.
3, Smooth signal transmission.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patchcord LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

JPT Electronics focuses on the R&D, production, sales and technology service of fiber optics, fiber lasers and intelligent equipment.

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "lc patch cord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center