Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Country:
Province & Region:
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
4 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

4 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB9231D transmits four channel of composite video and data over one single mode or multimode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic multiplexer

Fiber optic multiplexer

Fiber optic multiplexer pdh E1 V.35 ethernet LAN

Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
OMT240D multiplexer

OMT240D multiplexer

Unit Price: 50.0~100.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

Double optical interfaces, 1+1 optical switching protection and automatic laser shut (ALS) 8 standard ITU_T G.703 E1 data access

Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Company

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Integrated pdh E1 V.35 ethernet Multiplexer (DHODT-E4)

Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXER CWDM Module MUX DEMUX

FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXER CWDM Module MUX DEMUX

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Sharetop offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions.

shenzhen Sharetop technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

United Kingdom United Kingdom
 
 
OB9221D 2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

OB9221D 2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB9221D transmits two channel of composite video and data over one single mode or multimode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
6 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

6 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB9242D transmits six channel of composite video and data over one single mode or multimode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB9252D transmits eight channel of composite video and data over one single mode or multimode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1RU Rack Chassis Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer LC/UPC Duplex For CATV Links

1RU Rack Chassis Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer LC/UPC Duplex For CATV Links

1RU Rack Chassis Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer LC/UPC Duplex For CATV Links
 
<

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division

Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division

Fiber Optic Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module 8core Coarse Wavelength Division
 
 
 
Quick

Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Data Audio Contact Closure Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Data Audio Contact Closure Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB9961D transmits multi-channel bi-di audio, data (RS232, RS422/485), contact closure, telephone, and 10M/100M Ethernet signal in different combinatio

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
16 Wavelengths 1 Fiber Fiber Optic Multiplexer Equipment For WDM CATV Network

16 Wavelengths 1 Fiber Fiber Optic Multiplexer Equipment For WDM CATV Network

16 Wavelengths 1 Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Equipment for WDM CATV Network

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
OB9211D 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

OB9211D 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB9211D transmits one channel of composite video over one single mode or multimode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1x8 (8+1) 100G CWDM Fibre Optic Multiplexer Module 2 Fiber Duplex

1x8 (8+1) 100G CWDM Fibre Optic Multiplexer Module 2 Fiber Duplex

1x8 (8+1) 100G CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux Module Fiber Optical DWDM 2 fiber duplex</spa

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB64-16D transmits 16 channels of composite video plus data over one single mode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop fibre optic multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add

SONET OADM CWDM Add Drop fibre optic multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add

Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add</span

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
17-64 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

17-64 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB64-XD transmits max 64 channels of composite video plus data over one single mode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
OB9211DM Mini 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

OB9211DM Mini 1 Channel Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Min.Order: 1 Pair

OB9211DM miniature module transmits one channel of composite video over one single mode or multimode fiber.

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "optic multiplexer"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center