Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/10 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
LC fiber optical attenuator

LC fiber optical attenuator

Unit Price: 2.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another devicein in the fiber optic networ

Shenzhen MingShiDa Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Enamel Fiber Optical Attenuator

Enamel Fiber Optical Attenuator

Unit Price: 4.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Attenuation 1dB-10 dB (1 dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30 dB
Connector Type FC, SC, LC
Return Loss >=50 dB (PC), >=65 dB (APC)
Polarization loss <0.2

COF Communication Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC fiber optical attenuator

FC fiber optical attenuator

Unit Price: 2.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another devicein in the fiber optic networ

Shenzhen MingShiDa Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Female to Female FTTX MU Optical Fiber Attenuator 0dB to 25dB

Female to Female FTTX MU Optical Fiber Attenuator 0dB to 25dB

Female to Female FTTX  MU Optical Fiber Attenuator 0dB to 25dB
 
MU Fiber Optic Attenuato

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical fiber attenuator

Optical fiber attenuator

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude or power of a signal without appreciably distorting its waveforce.

O-Link(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC Variable Attenuator 1-30dB, 1310nm / 1550nm Optical Fiber Attenuator
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
High Attenuation Accuracy Fiber Optic In-line Attenuator 2.0mm for Testing Instrumentation

High Attenuation Accuracy Fiber Optic In-line Attenuator 2.0mm for Testing Instrumentation


High Attenuation Accuracy Fiber Optic In-line Attenuator 2.0mm for Testing Instrumentation
 
<span style="font-si

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber attenuator

fiber attenuator

Metal Ion Doped Fiber, Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment, Definable attenuation from 1dB to 25dB, 1310nm and 1550nm dual wavelength, Low PDL

TK Connect Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Zirconia / PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks
Shenzhen sinda optic tech co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Zirconia / PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female 20dB for CATV Networks
FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Unit Price: 0.8~1.0 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

fc fiber optic attenuator
1, High precision attenuation value
2, Low additional loss
3, High durability

ABBLG Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic attenuator

fiber optic attenuator

Unit Price: 1.0~3.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Features
1. Compliant with bellcore GR910
2. Long term reliability
3. Simple manipulation
4. High power endurance

ASION TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator type

Fiber Optic Attenuator type

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

appllicated to Optical communication and data transmission / Equipment

Zhuhai Xinji Technology Co.Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Singlemode / Multimode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Networks, Fiber Test Equipments
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fixed Attenuator Female & Male Type Attenuation / In-line Type Attenuator/ Adjustable Type Attenuator

Hongkong Santai Optical Communication Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA04

ST Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA04

Min.Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

Return lossUPC≥50dB APC≥60dB
Operation wavelength1310nm and 1550nm(SM)
Attenuation Value:1~25dB
Operation temperature:-40℃~ +75℃~

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
MM LC Fiber Optic attenuator with beige housing

MM LC Fiber Optic attenuator with beige housing

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.MM LC Fiber Optic attenuator
2.Low insertion loss
3.High return loss
4.RoHS compliant
5.Good quality & fast delivery

RITANO OPTICS LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Plug-type Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator

Plug-type Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator

Plug-type Fixed Value Attenuator ---Adopting advanced attenuation fiber technology, ZJOPTIC plug-type fixed value attenuator features high power endur

Zhongji Optic&Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA01

FC Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA01

Min.Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing100% professional factory Lower price/high qualityPort: Ningbo, China

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
3dB 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC Fixed 1310nm / 1550 nm Operating Wavelength
XiangYun Fiber Communication Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Fiber Optic attenuator

SC Fiber Optic attenuator

Unit Price: 2.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another devicein in the fiber optic networ

Shenzhen MingShiDa Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Male To Female FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Plug Type
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Singlemode simplex 1310nm LC/UPC-LC/UPC bulk-head fixed Fiber optic attenuator

Singlemode simplex 1310nm LC/UPC-LC/UPC bulk-head fixed Fiber optic attenuator

Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

The function of attenuator in fiber optic system is to reduce the optical power in the fiber.

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
ST Male toFemale fiber optic Attenuator

ST Male toFemale fiber optic Attenuator

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

ST fiber optic attenuators are used to connect two ST fiber connectors, during the connection;

ShenZhen DYS Fiber optic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA02

SC Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA02

Min.Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

Attenuation Value:1dB~10dB(1dB step),15,20,25,30dB
Attenuation accuracy 1~9dB(±0.5dB);
10~20dB(±1.0dB);
21~30dB(±1.5dB)

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC fiber optic attenuator

LC fiber optic attenuator

fiber optic attenuator

North Optic Communication Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic variable attenuator Fixed Flange LC

fiber optic variable attenuator Fixed Flange LC

Fixed Flange LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~20dB optional
Fixed Attenuators are used in applications
where a pre-determined amount of light loss i

SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

[Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Dual Window Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network
DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA03

LC Plug Type Fiber Opitc Attenuator FA03

Min.Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

High return loss
Simple structure
Max operation power(1W)
Low wavelength relativity
Low polarization related loss...

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "optical fiber attenuator"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center