Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Low pass filter

Low pass filter

Low pass filter
It is most suitable for use in many communications applications, such as CATV, Cablenet and other RF systems

Chengdu Hua Su Electronic Technology Development Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
optical band pass filter

optical band pass filter

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 pcs

optical component, band pass filter

Qingdao NovelBeam Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Coater For Band-pass Optical Filter / Acrylic Vacuum Coating Equipment

Optical Coater For Band-pass Optical Filter / Acrylic Vacuum Coating Equipment

Unit Price: 800000.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

1.Optical coating Machine is equipped with a quartz crystal thickness meter
2. PLC and touch screen systems operation.
3.Applies to optics industry

Guotai Vacuum Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
optical low pass filter

optical low pass filter

Optical Lowpass Filters(OLPF)
Application:
Digital cameras,digital vidicons,CCTV,PC cameras,mobile phones,surveillance camera,IP cameras,

Accute Optical Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
optical band pass filter,optical low pass filter

optical band pass filter,optical low pass filter

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

China star optics can supply a full range of filters,Color Separation Filter,Neutral Density Filter,Filter,Short/Long Wave Pass Filter,Bandpass Filter

China Star Optics Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
635nm Narrow Bandpass Filter Optical Glass Longpass Filters SQ 60 / 40 FWHM 20nm

635nm Narrow Bandpass Filter Optical Glass Longpass Filters SQ 60 / 40 FWHM 20nm

 635nm Narrow Bandpass Filter Optical Glass Surface quality 60/40 FWHM 10nm 20nm
 
635nm Narro

Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
STV-FT-1010 high pass filter

STV-FT-1010 high pass filter

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Model:STV-FT-2410
85-1000 MHZ pass
5-85MHZ block
insert loss:3db DC pass

Ningbo Yinzhou Lotteck Electronics Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Low-pass filter

Low-pass filter

The filter bags are the key elements which determine the dust collecting efficiency and working temperature

Shijiazhuang Sun Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
low pass filter

low pass filter

The filter bags are the key elements which determine the dust collecting efficiency and working temperature

Shijiazhuang Sun Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
3 Ports 1310/1490/1550 Micro-Optical Optical Low Pass Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

3 Ports 1310/1490/1550 Micro-Optical Optical Low Pass Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

3 ports 1310/1490/1550 Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer </

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Tube Steel 0.9mm FC / APC WDM Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Low Pass Optical Filter

Tube Steel 0.9mm FC / APC WDM Filter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Low Pass Optical Filter

Tube Steel 0.9mm FC/APC FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter WDM</str

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Narrow Optical Bandpass Filters / Glass Band Pass Filter for Iris Identification Camera

Narrow Optical Bandpass Filters / Glass Band Pass Filter for Iris Identification Camera

Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Optical Filters are used to selectively transmit or reject a wavelength or range of wavelengths.

Anshan Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FTTX Pass 1310nm Bandwidth Reflect 1550nm Fiber Optical FWDM Filter WDM Splitter

FTTX Pass 1310nm Bandwidth Reflect 1550nm Fiber Optical FWDM Filter WDM Splitter

FTTX pass 1310nm bandwidth reflect 1550nm fiber optical FWDM filter WDM splitter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, pri

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Narrow Optical Bandpass Filters / Glass Band Pass Filter for Iris Identification Camera

Narrow Optical Bandpass Filters / Glass Band Pass Filter for Iris Identification Camera

Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Optical Filters are used to selectively transmit or reject a wavelength or range of wavelengths.

Anshan Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Narrow Optical Bandpass Filters / Glass Band Pass Filter for Iris Identification Camera

Narrow Optical Bandpass Filters / Glass Band Pass Filter for Iris Identification Camera

 
 Glass Bandpass Interference Optical Filters for Iris Identification Camera
 
 </p

Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Customized Optical Glass Band Pass Filters / Infrared Bandpass Filter with B270 BK7 Crystal

Customized Optical Glass Band Pass Filters / Infrared Bandpass Filter with B270 BK7 Crystal

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

Bandpass filters transmit light only within a defined spectral band ranging from less than one to many nanometers wide.

Anshan Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Customized Optical Glass Band Pass Filters / Infrared Bandpass Filter with B270 , BK7 , Crystal

Customized Optical Glass Band Pass Filters / Infrared Bandpass Filter with B270 , BK7 , Crystal

 940nm Narrow Bandpass Filter Optical Glass Surface quality 60/40 FWHM 10nm 20nm
 
940nm Narro

Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1x2 3 Ports WDM long pass optical filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for FTTH

1x2 3 Ports WDM long pass optical filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for FTTH

1x2 3 Ports WDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "optical low pass filter"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center