Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/68 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
FC-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

Fiber optic patch cord is one of the most the components connecting from the equipment to the fiber optic lind.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
High quality FC/PC patch cord

High quality FC/PC patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

High quality FC/PC patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch cord SC/SC-PC SM SX

Patch cord SC/SC-PC SM SX

Unit Price: 1.2 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Features:
1. Low insertion loss
2. High Return loss
3. Good Repeatability
4. High Temperature Stability

Ningbo Dongda Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC PC MM opitcal fiber patch cord

FC PC MM opitcal fiber patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

Type Singlemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode(PC)
Insertion loss; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC/PC-ST/PC SM DX patch cord

LC/PC-ST/PC SM DX patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~8.0 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

LC-ST SM DX patch cord:
1.Return Loss > 30dB
2.OEM
3. RG326 standard
4.Insertion Loss < 0.2db

Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC-PC Fiber Optic Patch cord

SC-PC Fiber Optic Patch cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

SC-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is normally used between the Optical line terminal with Optical Cable Terminal Box with thick protection layer

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC PC to SC PC singlemode indoor optical fiber patch cord

SC PC to SC PC singlemode indoor optical fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC PC to SC PC singlemode indoor optical fiber patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is normally used between the Optical line terminal with Optical Cable Terminal Box with thick protection layer

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC/PC to SC/PC multimode network optical fiber patch cord

LC/PC to SC/PC multimode network optical fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

LC/PC to SC/PC multimode network optical fiber patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 Bag/Bags

PCNet 10G Shield cords are manufactured based on the PCNet high quality CAt. 6 stranded cable technology. Patch cords are terminated with RJ45 shielde

PCNET WIRE & CABLE CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

Taiwan Taiwan
 
 
Patch cord

Patch cord

Patch cord FTP cable
ACOM FTP Cat6 4Pairs 26AWG Patch cord Bare Copper Cable with Rj45 gold-plated plug

ACOM SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC--SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/PC--SC/PC MM Duplex Patch Cord

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

JPT Electronics focuses on the R&D, production, sales and technology service of fiber optics, fiber lasers and intelligent equipment.

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

ST-PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is specially developed for distribution applications and fully compatible with existing ST type hardware.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.27~2.2 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Part number configutation tool:FAS14-* single ST-MRTJ
FAx14-* Use the x to specify the type : M= multiplex S= simplex

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
cat6 Patch cord

cat6 Patch cord

Sinotech is a leading company specialized in telecom and datacom connectors,especially in Premises Distribution System,PCB modular Jack,Fiber Optics a

Sinotech Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Productivity:1000000;Packing:carton;DeliveryDate:5;PaymentType:T/T,L/C;Trademark:Otrans;

Otrans Comm. Tech.(Hangzhou) Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Other]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Min.Order: 100 pcs

Productivity:10000/month;Min. Order:100 pcs;Packing:carton;Transportation:by sea;DeliveryDate:7~30days;PaymentType:T/T;Trademark:OEM;ExpRegion:Europe

Ningbo Grand Telecommunication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CCAG Patch Cord

CCAG Patch Cord

CCAG Patch Cord Pass FLUKE-4300 Test
Material : CCAG ( copper clad aluminum and argentum powder)

Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST/PC-SC/PC multimode indoor optical fiber patch cord

ST/PC-SC/PC multimode indoor optical fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

ST/PC-SC/PC multimode indoor optical fiber patch cord
Manufacturer
Optional Cable,Connector
CA, ISO, TLC certified

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Features:
---Low insertion and back reflection loss
---Good exchangeability
---Good durability
---High temperature stability ...

Evertop Communications Co., Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patchcord SC/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

JPT Electronics focuses on the R&D, production, sales and technology service of fiber optics, fiber lasers and intelligent equipment.

Shenzhen JPT Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord pigtail

FTTH Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord pigtail

Unit Price: 0.2 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

Telecommunications, Cable TV
LAN, WAN, MAN
Measurement
Sensor technologies
Medical instrumentation and measurement techniques...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
patch cord cable cat5e

patch cord cable cat5e

Min.Order: 1000 pcs

Specification:
Cat 5e/6 Patch Cord Cable(Mold Type H)
Connector:RJ45, Unshield
Cable Spec:Cat 5e/6 Calbe
Meet TIA/EIA-568-A...

Ningbo Fulsan Enterprise Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
CAT6  FTP patch cord

CAT6 FTP patch cord

Min.Order: 100 PCS

Conductive material: wire made of soft annealed electrolytic copper
Conductor insulation: HDPE, film-porous-film structure

NINGBO WISDOM ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC-D-MM.
Insertion Loss low 0.20 dB;
Return loss low -50 dB;
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 50/125.

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.25~5.25 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

1, 100% tested.
2, Performance comply with TIA/EIA-568.B-3.
3, Multimode and single moden available.
4, Simplex and duplex available.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SM / MM Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

SM / MM Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.2~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1. Fiber optic patch cord
2. ustimized cable length and connectors
3. PVC / LSZH Jacket
4. High quality assurance
5. Competitive price

shenzhen KINGTON optic co.,ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Fiber Patch cord

Optical Fiber Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

iber optic patch cords are suitable for equipment jumper cord, cross connects, and work area connections.
All patch cables are manufactured using ri

O-Link(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 10.0~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

All kinds of fiber optic patch cord,All the products are well compliant with the ROHS.insertion loss lower than 0.20dB;high return loss.

Shenzhen L&S Optical Comm Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 piece

Fiber optic patch cord -SC/PC-SC/PC-Duplex-Multimode
JIONGKON are professional manufacturer of SC duplex fiber optic patch cord products

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "pc patch cord"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center