Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
16 core single mode fiber optic cable for Multi Purpose Distribution

16 core single mode fiber optic cable for Multi Purpose Distribution

Unit Price: 1.0~100.0 USD
Min.Order: 5 Kilometer

G652D single mode fiber cable
1. Owire Fiber
2. Single mode
3. 10 days production time
4. Factory pirce with high quality ...

owire cable factory

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125

DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125

DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125
 
 
<s

Wu Yin Optics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
100M Span Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode For Networking

100M Span Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode For Networking

100M Span Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode For Networking   

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Duplex Flat Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication and Cabling

Duplex Flat Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication and Cabling

Duplex Flat Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication and Cabling
 
Cable Desig

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MTRJ 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ
 
Quick Detail:</stro

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC to PC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

SC to PC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

SC to PC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um Single Mode Fiber Jumpers
<s

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
High Quality Single Mode PVC One Core Fiber Optical Cable

High Quality Single Mode PVC One Core Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order:10000 Meter
Payment Type:T/T,L/C,D/A,Western Union
Transportation:Ocean
Productivity:50km/day
Packaging:wooden dr

hebei huanya cable co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
High Quality G652.D Single mode 48 Core Self-supported Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

High Quality G652.D Single mode 48 Core Self-supported Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

Unit Price: 0.9~1.8 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

1) IEEE std 1138/IEC 60794-4 standard
2) CE Certificate
3) 48 core G652 ADSS
4) OEM/ODM available
5) 3 years warranty

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GJPFJH/GJPFJV-8B1/8 Core Indoor Single-mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer

GJPFJH/GJPFJV-8B1/8 Core Indoor Single-mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer

Unit Price: 200.0~220.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

1.UL,CE,RoHs,ISO9001 Passed
2.G652D Fiber
3.Large scale professional manufacturer

Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning

FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning

FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning
 
 
 
<

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED GROUP

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
single mode simplex 9/125um corning fiber 2.0 optic cable SC/APC-SC/APC patch cord

single mode simplex 9/125um corning fiber 2.0 optic cable SC/APC-SC/APC patch cord

Unit Price: 0.6~3.0 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Optical Jumper Cord
Professional Manufacturer
Customised Cable & Parameter
High Quality at Low Price...

Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
OPGW stringing cable pulley block for OPGW stringing

OPGW stringing cable pulley block for OPGW stringing

Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

OPGW stringing blocks are specially designed for stringing OPGW cables on transmission line. The root of sheave is specially designed and manufactured

Yunnan Nanyue Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Outdoor Bulk OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MM DX , single mode fiber cable

Outdoor Bulk OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MM DX , single mode fiber cable


 
Outdoor Bulk OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MM DX , single mode fiber cable
 
 ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CATV jumper cable armoured 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

CATV jumper cable armoured 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM.

QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 core single mode fiber cable for multi purpose distribution

12 core single mode fiber cable for multi purpose distribution

Min.Order: 5 Kilometer

G652D single mode fiber cable
1. Owire Fiber
2. Single mode
3. 10 days production time
4. Factory pirce with high quality ...

owire cable factory

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC/UPC to SC/UPC 90/125um Single mode Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cable

SC/UPC to SC/UPC 90/125um Single mode Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cable

Unit Price: 1.5 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

SC/UPC to SC/UPC
90/125um Single mode
Yellow Simplex
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cable
1PCS/PE BAG

STARZ Cable Technology Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable

Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable

Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single mode / Multimode Optic Cable
Ningbo Haodi Cable Technology Co

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single mode / Multimode Optic Cable
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord


LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord</p

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode

Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode

Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode
USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed idea

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
250um Single Mode Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter

250um Single Mode Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter

250um Single Mode Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter
 
GEZHi 1x4 Bare Plana

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath

Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath

Outdoor 3.0mm LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Yellow Outer Sheath
 
 
Cable Sp

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC-PC single mode fiber-optic cable, good mechanical and environmental characteristics

SC-PC single mode fiber-optic cable, good mechanical and environmental characteristics

Unit Price: 0.1~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Meter

1. Single mode / multi-mode for option
2. Various connector are available
3. Low insertion loss

Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
 
Description:</stro

Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables <span style=

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Multimode / Single Mode Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable, 2 - 6 Core

Multimode / Single Mode Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable, 2 - 6 Core


Name: fiber optical cable,armored fiber optic cable, underground fiber optic cables
Fiber c

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH cable Ultra fiber

FC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH cable Ultra fiber

Optical Patch Cord FC/APC Simplex Single Mode LSZH cable Ultra fiber</str

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST SX SM LC Single Mode Optical Fiber , 3.0mm PVC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

ST SX SM LC Single Mode Optical Fiber , 3.0mm PVC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 
ST SX SM LC Single Mode Optical Fiber , 3.0mm PVC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable
 
&n

Wu Yin Optics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ODLC IP67 to LC Duplex Armored Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly 50m 100m

ODLC IP67 to LC Duplex Armored Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly 50m 100m

ODLC IP67 to LC duplex armored single mode waterproof fiber optic outdoor patch cable assembly 50m 100m, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "single mode fiber cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center