Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
PDLC IP67 To LC Duplex Single Mode Waterproof Connectors Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly

PDLC IP67 To LC Duplex Single Mode Waterproof Connectors Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly

PDLC IP67 To LC Duplex Single Mode Waterproof Connectors Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly,Outdoor Cable Assembly

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GJPFJH/GJPFJV-6B1/6 Core Indoor Single-mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer

GJPFJH/GJPFJV-6B1/6 Core Indoor Single-mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer

Unit Price: 170.0~190.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

1.UL,CE,RoHs,ISO9001 Passed
2.G652D Fiber
3.Large scale professional manufacturer

Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
250m Diameter Fiber Armored Cable Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode

250m Diameter Fiber Armored Cable Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode

250µm Diameter Fiber Armored Cable Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode   <span style="font-size:16

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Outdoor 12 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable
 
<span style="font-size

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125

DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125

DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125
 
 
<s

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Communication cable/single-fiber Single-fiber optical Cable for IndoorGJFJV

Communication cable/single-fiber Single-fiber optical Cable for IndoorGJFJV

Min.Order: 1 Kilometer

Product Name:Single-Fiber optical Cable for Indoor
Model:GJFJV
Number:I003

Shenzhen Kstcable co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FTTH SC UPC fiber optic cable connectors Single mode for Data communication network

FTTH SC UPC fiber optic cable connectors Single mode for Data communication network

FTTH SC UPC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded Fiber Fast Connecto

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single mode / Multimode PDLC Fiber Optical patch Cord with Waterproof Outdoor Cable

Single mode / Multimode PDLC Fiber Optical patch Cord with Waterproof Outdoor Cable

 
Single mode / Multimode PDLC Fiber Optical patch Cord with Waterproof Outdoor Cable
 

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode

Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode
 
 
<table border="1"

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GJFJV(Single-Fiber) cable

GJFJV(Single-Fiber) cable

Min.Order: 1000 Meter

.Hight strength kevlar yarn member.
.High quality tight buffered or loose tube.
.Soft and easy to strip.
.Round construction.

Changsha Guanglian Optic Cable Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Yellow 3.0mm ST to ST Fiber Patch Cord with 5.3 / 125 um Singlemode Zipcord Cable
China Coaxial Cable Products Directory

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 / 24 / 48 Core OPGW stranded optical fiber cable single mode

12 / 24 / 48 Core OPGW stranded optical fiber cable single mode


Name: OPGW OPTIC FIBER CABLE
OPGW(Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire

Ningbo Haodi Cable Technology Co

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MM 50 / 125 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode , SC to SC Fiber Connector

MM 50 / 125 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode , SC to SC Fiber Connector

 
MM 50 / 125 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode , SC to SC Fiber Connector
 
&nb

Wu Yin Optics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber for Optical CATV

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber for Optical CATV

 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber

China Network Products Online Marketplace

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC, SC, ST Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cords

FC, SC, ST Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cords


Caps diameter (mm): 0.125 ~ 0.127 (0.140mm is ava

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/APC-SC/APC single mode simplex black color LSZH cable

FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/APC-SC/APC single mode simplex black color LSZH cable

FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/APC-SC/APC single mode simplex black color LSZH cable
 
Description

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED GROUP

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ODVA LC to LC Armored Duplex Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

ODVA LC to LC Armored Duplex Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

ODVA LC to LC armored duplex single mode outdoor fiber optic cable assembly, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, price, b

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
0.9mm Fiber Optic 12F MPO MTP Single Mode Breakout OS2 Yellow OPNR Patch Cable

0.9mm Fiber Optic 12F MPO MTP Single Mode Breakout OS2 Yellow OPNR Patch Cable

0.9mm Fiber Optic 12F MPO MTP Single Mode Breakout OS2 Yellow OPNR Patch Cable,MTP MPO Breakout Cable Assembly

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Bend Safe Curly Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC Connector 3.0mm Cable Diameter

Bend Safe Curly Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC Connector 3.0mm Cable Diameter

Bend Safe Curly Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC Connector 3.0mm Cable Diameter

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GJPFJH/GJPFJV-12B1/12 Core Indoor Single-mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer

GJPFJH/GJPFJV-12B1/12 Core Indoor Single-mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer

Unit Price: 290.0~310.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

1.UL,CE,RoHs,ISO9001 Passed
2.G652D Fiber
3.Large scale professional manufacturer

Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Duct Fiber Optic Cable

Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Duct Fiber Optic Cable

Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable Duct Fiber Optic Cable  <span style="font-family:arial,helveti

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single mode Armored Coaxial Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 50 / 125um
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable
<spa

Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles
ZGT Optical Comm Limited COMPANY

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable Assembles
ZGT Optical Comm Limited company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Blue PC Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 8.3 / 125 um Zipcord Cable , Fiber Jumper
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Converter Type FC/APC To SC/APC Green

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Converter Type FC/APC To SC/APC Green

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green</s

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTX Self - support FTTH fiber optic single mode cable for home network

FTTX Self - support FTTH fiber optic single mode cable for home network

FTTX Self-support Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Outdoor
 
<sp

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber for Optical CATV
Qingdao FUDA Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Durable 12 Core Fanout Pigtail Single - Mode Bunch Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

Durable 12 Core Fanout Pigtail Single - Mode Bunch Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

Durable 12 Core Fanout Pigtail Single - Mode Bunch Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable
<span

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "single mode fiber cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center