Galv. Malleable Wire Rope Clip

Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Trade Term: FOB
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C
Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews
Basic Info.
  • Brand Name: SEA EAGLE 
  • surface treatment: zinc plated 
  • Model No.: Din 1142 
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang  
  • Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Means of Transport: Ocean, Air, Land
Supply Capacity
  • Production Capacity: 100000pcs/month
  • Packing:in cartons then on pallets
  • Delivery Date: 25 days after your confirmation



ITEM NOSIZEEALCDHG
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
ZHDIN1142-151225251351313
ZHDIN1142-26.51430321661417
ZHDIN1142-381839412081820
ZHDIN1142-4102040462082124
ZHDIN1142-51224505624102528
ZHDIN1142-61327556428122930
ZHDIN1142-71428596628123031
ZHDIN1142-81632647632143535
ZHDIN1142-91936688332144036
ZHDIN1142-102240749634164440
ZHDIN1142-1126468411138205150
ZHDIN1142-1230549512741205955
ZHDIN1142-13346010514145226760
ZHDIN1142-14406811715949247765


1. Standard:EUROPEAN TYPE,JIS TYPE,US. TYPE,DIN TYPE
2. Material:Stainless steel 304 or 316,Carbon Steel,Alloy,Aluminium
3. Surface:Hot dipped galvanized,Electro galvanized,Self-colored
4. Colours of Pin:Red/Yellow/Other colours
5. Packing:Put in PP bags then in steel pallet or special request from Customers
6. Delivery Time:Within 25 days

Our company:NINGBO GRANDLIFTING CO.,LTD.
Please feel free to contact me if you have any questions.

Send message to this supplier
Mr. Yan
Tel: 86-574-89088892
Mobile: 15990532216
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
Ningbo Grandlifting Co.,Ltd.
1221-1222 AOLISAI MANSION,No.958,Qianhu North Road, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Fax: 86-574-89088182
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!
Buyer Help Center