Multi-FC-FC patch cord

Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C
Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews
Basic Info.
  • Brand Name: linkbasic 
  • Specification: data stability 
  • Function: connection 
  • Certificate: DELTA,CE,RoHS 
  • Export Area: global 
  • Model No.: FAM33-* 
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang  
  • Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces
  • Means of Transport: Ocean, Air
Supply Capacity
  • Production Capacity: 5000/10days
  • Packing:carton
  • Delivery Date: 20 days
Our multimode (MM) simplex and multimode duplex fiber optic jumpers utilize OFNR riser-rated 1 or 2-fiber 62.5/125 micron or 50/125 micron multimode cable that meets UL 1666 requirements.
  • Low insertion loss
  • High return loss
  • Precise endface inspection by microscope
  • Environmentally stable in optical performance
  • Provides total immunity to electrical interference

Photos of patch cord;





Certificates;








Package;
Carton sizes;
53.5*31.3*23.4=0.039
66*49*49=0.159
61*63*187=0.719

Delivery Terms;
FOB shanghai or Ningbo. By sea.
CIF your nominated port.

Payment terms;
T/T or L/C.

We offer on-stop purchasing of all range of network products, saving your money and energy.



Send message to this supplier
Mr. James cao (sales manager)
Tel: 86-512-69399031
Mobile: +86-15150187690
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.
No.31 Zhuyoudianzhuang Road, Panyang Industrial Park,, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China (Mainland) / 215152
Fax: 86-512-69399052
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!
Buyer Help Center