HPV95/132(PC60/200/300-6/7) HYDRAULIC SPARE PARTS

Price: 500.0~1000.0 USD
Trade Term: FOB
Payment Terms: T/T,WU
skype
Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews
Basic Info.
  • Brand name: Mottrol 
  • Model No.: HPV95/132(PC60/200/300-6/7) 
  • Model No.: HPV95/132(PC60/200/300-6/7) 
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong  
  • Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets
  • Means of Transport: Ocean, Air, Land
Supply Capacity
  • Production Capacity: 1000 Bag/Bags / Month
  • Packing:Carton packing
  • Delivery Date: 2-3 DAYS
Specifications
HPV95/132 HYDRAULIC SPARE PARTS
* High quality & best price & huge stock
* Quick delivery
* Factory supplied & Professional manufacturer


CYLINDER BLOCK3733700472
VALVE PLATE3743700472
PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)3753700507/HE4D00300
SET(RETAINER) PLATE3743700471
BALL GUIDE3753700501
SHOE PLATE3753700499
DRIVE SHAFT3733700471
CYLINDER BLOCK0409204
VALVE PLATE0409212
PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)0409201
SET(RETAINER) PLATE0409210
BALL GUIDE0409205
SHOE PLATE0409211
CYLINDER BLOCK0425104
VALVE PLATE0425112
PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)0425101
SET(RETAINER) PLATE0425110
BALL GUIDE0425105
SHOE PLATE0425111
DRIVE SHAFT0425103
FRICTION PLATE0425119
SEPARATION PLATE0425120
CYLINDER BLOCK0667607
VALVE PLATE0667613
PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)0667601
SET(RETAINER) PLATE0667611
BALL GUIDE0667608
SHOE PLATE0667612
DRIVE SHAFT0667605
FRICTION PLATE0667620
SEPARATION PLATE0667621
CYLINDER BLOCK0365307/116635A
VALVE PLATE0365315/116634A
PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)0365301/704502
SET(RETAINER) PLATE0365313/137132
BALL GUIDE0365308/113374B
SHOE PLATE0365314/113354C
DRIVE SHAFT0365305/118531B
FRICTION PLATE0365332/125812
SEPARATION PLATE0365333/113365
CYLINDER BLOCK0365406/138850
VALVE PLATE0365414/138851
PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)0365401/720959
SET(RETAINER) PLATE0365412/138853
BALL GUIDE0365407/138852
SHOE PLATE0365413/138857
DRIVE SHAFT0365404/138856
FRICTION PLATE0365428
SEPARATION PLATE0365429


The main products:
Seals:ORIGINAL/OEM Hydraulic cylinder Seal kits Boom, Arm, Bucket/Center Joint/Track Adjuster,Tensioner Cylinders seal kit/hydraulic pump seal kit/travel pump seal kit/control valve seal kit,/swing pump seal kit/rod seal IDI,dust seal DKB,buffer ring HBY,piston seal SPGO,SPGW, OUY,ROI ,back up ring BRT,ware ring WR,slide ring KZT , any excavator o-ring box, o-ring kit
Grease gun: Mottrol 900CC, AAP 400CC-600CC, Better 400CC-600CC, Hino 600CC, King 500CC, Liebherr 900CC, Phosset 400CC.
Filters: air filter, fuel filter, oil filter, separator filter
Engine Part: gasket kit, rebuild kit, valve, valve seat, con rod bearing, main bearing, valve guide, piston, piston ring, liner, bushing.
Electrical parts: Starter motor, alternator, sensor, fuel control motor, solenoid valve, revolution sensor, main pump solenoid, water temperature sensor, starter relay, angular sensor, pressure switch.
Undercarriage: track roller, carrier roller,idler,bucket,bucket teeth ,sprocket,track link.

Should any of these items be of interest to you,please let us know.We will happy to give you details.For further information,please feel free to contact with me.

HPV95/132(PC60/200/300-6/7) HYDRAULIC SPARE PARTS



Send message to this supplier
Ms. Irene Luo (Managing Director)
Tel: 86-20-32090485
Mobile: +86-13725108141
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
Guangzhou Mottrol Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.
3F, No.9, Erjie, Beibiantian, Lianxi, Dongpu, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland) / 510660
Fax: 86-20-32090485
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!
Buyer Help Center