GA Serie Screw Air Compressor Valve Kit for Unload Valve / Stop Valve

Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews

GA Serie Screw Air Compressor Valve Kit for Unload Valve / Stop Valve

 

 

Preventive Maintenance Kit/ service kit/ repair kit for Atlas copco screw air compressor. (Unloading valve kit, min. Pressure valve kit, sewage valve components, oil stop valve kit, coolers kit, water separate, thermostat kit, water valve components, oil separator kit, o-ring and so on)

 

 

Product name: Unloading valve kit,Pressure relief valve kit ,Intake valve kit                                   air intake valve kit,air valve repair kit , for screw air compressor
Part number: For 2901029850,2906056300,2901044800,2901146300
Air compressor: For atlas copco air compressor ga5-ga500 ect
Material: Produced strictly according to the standard and technique of air compressor parts
Warranty: 8000 hours+ in the normal condition
Sales volume: More than 1000 sets are sold out in the domestic market

 

 

 

 

-- Repair kit part number for refer

 

Model Description P/N
GA11-22 Unloading valve kit 2901000201
Min pressure valve kit 2901000600
Drain valve kit 2901071200
  Min pressure valve kit 2901021800
Oil stop valve kit 2901021700
Unloading valve kit 2901021100
Thermostat valve kit 1619733300
GA55-75-90C Oil check valve kit 2901007200
Check valve kit 2901007700
Min pressure valve kit 2901021800
Unloading valve kit 2901044800
Thermostat valve kit 2901007400
Oil stop valve kit 2901108400
Unloading valve kit 2901029900
GA90-250 Test valve kit 2906009300
Oil check valve kit 2906009400
Regulating valve kit
Send message to this supplier
Mr. Grace
Tel: 86-769-81624099
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
Dongguan City Jiubei Compressor Parts Co., Ltd.
3F, Building B, Xingshun Industry Zone, Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!