AC Synchronous Servo Motor

Payment Terms: T/T & L/C at sight
Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews
Basic Info.
  • Structure: Asynchronous Motor 
  • Shape: Others 
  • Speed: Variable Speed 
  • Function: Control 
  • Usage: Electric Tool 
  • Brand Name: LHD MOTOR 
  • Model No.: PMAS18 series 
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang  
  • Means of Transport: by sea/by air
Supply Capacity
  • Production Capacity: 100pcs/month
  • Packing:carton/wooden case/pallet
  • Delivery Date: 60 days
Outer Dimensions

Mounting Dimensions

Demonstration of the typerated power
(Kw)
rated torque
(Nm)
rated speed
(rpm)
rated current
(A)
rated voltage
(V)
torque coefficient
(N.m/A)
back electromotive force
(V/1000rpm)
PMAS18022025.526.320008.93802.95173
PMAS18051025.552.8100011.33804.95300
PMAS18041525.536.0150011.53803.40206
PMAS18032025.526.3200011.03802.48150
PMAS18023027.523.93200015.43801.55108
PMAS18071027.569.8100014.93804.95300
PMAS18051527.548.2150015.43803.40206
PMAS18042027.538.0200015.53802.48150
PMAS181110211104.7100022.43804.95300
PMAS18071521173.0150022.53803.40206
PMAS18052021152.6200021.23802.48150

Send message to this supplier
Mr. Dongsheng
Tel: 86-574-83032200
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
Ningbo lihe E & M Inc.
4th Floor , 669 Jin Yuan Road 315105 Yin zhou centre district, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland) / 315104
Fax: 86-574-83032900
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!
Buyer Help Center