fiber patch cord

Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews
 
Singlemode
(SM UPC)
Multimode
(MM PC)
 
Singlemode
(SM APC)
 
Connectors
SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, MU, ESCON,
DIN, D4, SMA, MPO, FDDI
SC, FC, LC
Connector Types
Simplex, Duplex
 
Connector Assemblies
Parts or Pre-Assembled
 
Cable Diameters
0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
 
Insertion Loss (IL)
<=0.30 dB
<=0.30 dB
<= 0.30 dB
Return Loss (RL)
≥ 50 dB
-
≥ 60 dB
Operational Temperature
-20°C to +70°C
 

Send message to this supplier
Mr. steven (manager)
Tel: 86-755-26815233
Mobile: 13564788327
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
TK Connect Limited
6/F,Nanshui Industrial Building,Songhu Road,Shekou,Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland) / 518067
Fax: 86-755-26816422
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!
Buyer Help Center