SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Payment Terms: T/T
Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews
Basic Info.
  • Brand Name: MR 
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang  
  • Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets
  • Means of Transport: By sea
Supply Capacity
  • Delivery Date: Within 15 days
Type                      Singlemode(PC) Singlemode(APC)  Multimode(PC)
 
Insertion loss;          0.2 dB  ;            0.2 dB    ;        0.2 dB
Return Loss ;           50 dB   ;            65 dB ;            35 dB
Operating Temperature -40  to +80  -40 to +80        -40 to +80
Cable Diameter (mm)       0.9,2.0,2.4,3.0,Simplex,Duplex
Cable Length(m)              1,2,3,5,7,10,15 or others according to the customers' request

Related Keywords: SC patch cord , patch cord , SM patch cord
 

Send message to this supplier
Mr. Andison Wang
Tel: 86-574-88073389
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd
China (Mainland)
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!
Buyer Help Center