centrifugal hydro extractor-there feet design

Price: 1.0~10000.0 USD
Trade Term: FOB
Payment Terms: T/T
Trade on HiSupplier, Worry Free Guarantee
Trading safety, secure your money, lower the risk, protect both buyers and suppliers
HiSupplier is a Chinese multinational company in U.S, it helps to coordination and order landing.
More ›
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Product Reviews
Basic Info.
  • Type: Others 
  • Washing Capacity: Above 9.0 kg 
  • Automatic Type: Automatic 
  • Brand Name: GOWORLD 
  • laundry equipment: manufacturers 
  • machine name: centrifugal hydro extractor 
  • structure: there-feets design 
  • industrial use: jeans,clothes,fabric washing machine 
  • capacity: 25kg-90kg 
  • Model No.: L-900 
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong  
  • Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets
  • Means of Transport: order
Supply Capacity
  • Production Capacity: 2000/year
  • Packing:wooden
  • Delivery Date: delivery within 30days after deposit
susan
QQ:1814779380
alibaba id:goworld laundry
Tel:0086-757-83818255
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

centrifugal hydro extractor-there feet design:
1. It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need .
2. Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
3. Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.

ItemUnitL-250L-615L-900L-1100
Capacitykg25406090
Drum Diametermm5106309001070
Drum Depthmm270300430400
Speedr/min13101270950850
Motor Powerkw1.52.25.57.5
Weightkg45063010001600
Dimensionmm1200X800X7001400X1100X7001885X1633X9352100X1660X1080
(LXWXH)

    we are laundry equipment manufacturers,products include:industrial washing machine,washer extractor,sheets ironing machine,hospital barrier washer,hotel washing machine,dry cleaning machine,stack washer and dryer,commercial washing machine,commercial drying machine,steam press,body press,boiler,and so on.
     looking for laundry equipment buyer,trading company,laundry agent,all over the world...
(industrial washing machine,tumble dryer,china laundry machine)
Send message to this supplier
Ms. IVY
Tel: 86-757-83818225
Enter between 20 to 3,000 chatacters.
Contact Method
Foshan Goworld Laundry Equipment Co.,ltd
China (Mainland)
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help!
Buyer Help Center