Product Image  Description  Contact
 
Sell Best Quality With Reasonable Price 75OHM CCTV RG59 2C Power Cable
Sell Best Quality With Reasonable Price 75OHM CCTV RG59 2C Power Cable
Unit Price: 0.6 USD
Min.Order: 5000 Meter

OEM Coaxial Cable RG59 with 2 power cable
1)CATV-community antenna television
2)CCTV-closed-circuit television
3)DBS-direct broadcasting satellite

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
RG7 Coaxial Cable with CE Approved
RG7 Coaxial Cable with CE Approved
Unit Price: 0.5 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

RG7 Coaxial Specifications:
1)1.29mm CCS + Foamed PE + Bonded Al Foil + 60%AL Braiding + 8.1mmPVC (or PE)
2)Customers' specifications are welcomed

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
24AWG UTP cat5e Lan Cable
24AWG UTP cat5e Lan Cable
Unit Price: 24.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Pack/Packs

1.1000FT UTP Cat 5e LAN Cable With UL Listed For Communication
2.UL CE ROHS ISO9001 SGS certification
3.FLUKE DSP-4300 pass
4.UTP/FTP/SFTP

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
CE ROHS Fluke passed 24awg/4p UTP cat5e with best price
CE ROHS Fluke passed 24awg/4p UTP cat5e with best price
Min.Order: 50 ROLLS

1000FT UTP CAT5E Network Lan Cable
1.24AWG Bare Copper conductor
2.High quality with factory price
3. ROhs,UL,ISO9001 certificate
4. Fluke Test

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
High Quality 4 Pairs FTP cat5e cable
High Quality 4 Pairs FTP cat5e cable
Min.Order: 50 Rolls

High quality 4 Pairs 24AWG Shielded FTP Cat5e Cable
Bare copper,PE insulation,
FR PVC/LSOH PVC ROHS jacket
ISO/IEC11801,ANSI/TIA/EIA568B

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
Dual RG6 with messenger communication cable
Dual RG6 with messenger communication cable
Min.Order: 5000 Meter

Dual Coaxial Cable RG6/RG6U with Messenger
1)CATV-community antenna television
2)CCTV-closed-circuit television
3)DBS-direct broadcasting satellite

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
2014 Hot Sell Rg6 With Messenger Coaxial Cable With ISO9002 14000 18000 CE ROHS
2014 Hot Sell Rg6 With Messenger Coaxial Cable With ISO9002 14000 18000 CE ROHS
Min.Order: 5000 Meter

Coaxial Cable RG6 with steel Messenger
CATV-community antenna television
CCTV-closed-circuit television
DBS-direct broadcasting satellite

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
RG59 with Messenger for Outdoor 75 ohm TV Coaxial Cable Kable
RG59 with Messenger for Outdoor 75 ohm TV Coaxial Cable Kable
Min.Order: 5000 Meter

Dual Coaxial Cable RG59 with steel Messenger
CATV-community antenna television
CCTV-closed-circuit television
DBS-direct broadcasting satellite

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
2014 HOT Sell 75ohm Coaxial Cable Rg11 With Messenger
2014 HOT Sell 75ohm Coaxial Cable Rg11 With Messenger
Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 5000 Meter

OEM Coaxial Cable RG11 with Messenger
1)CATV-community antenna television
2)CCTV-closed-circuit television
3)DBS-direct broadcasting satellite.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
48 core G652D fiber optic overhead ground wire opgw cable installation
48 core G652D fiber optic overhead ground wire opgw cable installation
Unit Price: 1.2~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

1) IEEE std 1138\IEC 60794-4 standard
2) CE Certificate
3) 48 core G652 OPGW installation
4) OEM/ODM available
5) 3 years warranty

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies...

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
MPO Patch Cable 24 fibers Multimode OM3
MPO Patch Cable 24 fibers Multimode OM3
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

MPO Patch Cable 24 fibers MM OM3, female to female, made by micro round cable diameter 3.5mm, high quality MPO assemblies, customized cable length

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
stranded loose tube armored optic cable
stranded loose tube armored optic cable
Unit Price: 0.3 USD
Min.Order: 2 Kilometer

Armored stranded loose tube cable
Direct buried or Aerial
Direct sell from manufacture,
National telecom-level quality
Ease after-sales service

ChangGuang Communication Technology (ShangHai)...

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Double Stranding Layers 33kv Fiber Optical Cable 36 core OPGW cable
Double Stranding Layers 33kv Fiber Optical Cable 36 core OPGW cable
Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

1) IEEE std 1138\IEC 60794-4 standard
2) CE Certificate
3) 36 core G652 OPGW
4) OEM/ODM available
5) 3 years warranty

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies...

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable low price good quality communication cables
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable low price good quality communication cables
Min.Order: 1 Meter

Used for long haul communication and local network.Adapted for cable trench,duct or aerial laying conditions
Skeype: sunflowerbenny
Wechat:583708047

Sunflower Commerce Co..Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
CAT.7 S/FTP LAN cable 4Pairs PVC Sheath
CAT.7 S/FTP LAN cable 4Pairs PVC Sheath
Min.Order: 10 Kilometer

CAT7 S/FTP 4Pairs LAN cable PVC Sheath suitable for horizontal cabling in high speed
data transmission networks as well as vertical cabling for data

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Yellow SFTP CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network CAT 6 Cord Cable Wire 6 FT 15FT
Yellow SFTP CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network CAT 6 Cord Cable Wire 6 FT 15FT
Unit Price: 0.1~9.99 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1. Stock for support immediately shipment
2. Brand high quality guerantee
3. New design release monthly
4. No MOQ required
5.CE,ROHS ,FCC

Ningbo Fulman Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network
Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

1,Long distance and local area network 2,Suitable for aerial pipeline lying method 3,Operating Temperature -40℃~+60℃

Zhejiang Dumei Communication Technology

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Cat 6A UTP Solid Cable
Cat 6A UTP Solid Cable
Min.Order: 100 REEL

Model: Cat 6A 4-pair UTP solid cable
Rated temperature:70℃
Reference standard: UL Subject 444, EIA/TIA 568B.2-10& ISO/IEC 11801, IEC 61156

Suzhou Longway Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Service]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Cat 5E UTP Waterproof Solid Cable
Cat 5E UTP Waterproof Solid Cable
Unit Price: 51.0~73.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 box

Rated temperature:70C
Solid bare copper conductor
Colour-coded PE insulation
Rip cord(optional)
PE jacket...

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
50 ohm 1-1/4" Coupling Leaky Coax Feeder Cable
50 ohm 1-1/4" Coupling Leaky Coax Feeder Cable
Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 10 Kilometer

50 ohm 1-1/4" Radiating Leaky Coaxial Cable
Insulation is made of high physically foaming PE. Outer conductor is made of slotted,

Zhejiang JinYuan Copper International Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
Search:
Display Products
Let the world's buyers contact you!
Post Buying Leads
Let suppliers know what you are looking for!
Didn't find what you're looking for?   Post a Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help !
Buyer Help Center