Product Image  Description  Contact
 
4PON OLT GEPON OLT Supports Integrated IP Voice IPTV CATV SAME AS FIBERHOME OLT
4PON OLT GEPON OLT Supports Integrated IP Voice IPTV CATV SAME AS FIBERHOME OLT
Unit Price: 1.0~500.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.High-Performance Cabinet OLT
2.4 pon port
3.Interface: 6 GE ports -2 gigabit RJ45 ports+2 combo ports+2 gigabit optical port

XDK Group Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Fiber Cable(FTTH,ADSS,GYXTC8S,GYXTC8Y,GYSTA),Indoor Optical Fiber,Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
Optical Fiber Cable(FTTH,ADSS,GYXTC8S,GYXTC8Y,GYSTA),Indoor Optical Fiber,Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
Unit Price: 0.1~500000.0 USD
Min.Order: 30 Kilometer

Optical Fiber Cable,Cable De Fibra Optica,Cabo de fibra optica, Cavo in fibra ottica, Cable a fibres optique,Indoor Optical Fiber,Outdoor Fiber Optic,

Hangzhou Jianeng Cable Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
optic fiber fusion splicer
optic fiber fusion splicer
Unit Price: 3500.0~3800.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

Light weight and compact design makes it easy to operate even in narrow space. The fiber imaging system provides user clearer images.

Bifrost Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

[Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver
Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

SFP+ BIDI fiber-optic transceiver is high performance and cost effective module supporting data-rate from 155M to 4.25Gbps and transmission distance.

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FTTH OLT fiber optic equipment communication equipment network equipment
FTTH OLT fiber optic equipment communication equipment network equipment
Unit Price: 1.0~5000.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

XDK FTTH OLT fiber optic equipment communication equipment network equipment; XDK-E8608T OLT series, which hashigh reliability, highly dense EPON ac

ShenZhen XDK Communication Equipment Co.ltd

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
4core and 8 core and 16 cores ABS PLC splitters box
4core and 8 core and 16 cores ABS PLC splitters box
Unit Price: 0.6~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

4/8/16 cores ABS Optical PLC splitter box
Low Insertion loss&Low PDL
Uniform Power Splitting
Meet GR-1221&GR-1209 standard

Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Handheld Optical Power Meter low cost
Handheld Optical Power Meter low cost
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

JT3208 handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks, most popular and competitive one.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
fiber bragg gratings ( FBGs) of Raysung
fiber bragg gratings ( FBGs) of Raysung
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

The application of fiber Bragg grating as a kind of new optical devices, mainly used in optical fiber communication,optical fiber sensing and etc.

Raysung photonics Inc.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Original ZTE Gpon OLT FTTB Zxa10 ZTE OLT
Original ZTE Gpon OLT FTTB Zxa10 ZTE OLT
Unit Price: 1180.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

The ZXA10 C300 allows operators to offer end users high bandwidth, multiple services, QoS and security efficiently and achieve more network TCO

Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Service]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
1 core FTTH Indoor Cable with 0.5mm FRP Strength member
1 core FTTH Indoor Cable with 0.5mm FRP Strength member
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

GJXFH-1B6 FTTH Indoor Cable with 0.5mm FRP Strength member
Model No.: GJXFH-1B6
Fiber type: G.657A (Or other fiber type like G.652D on request)

Eliza

[Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
GLSUN 1×N Rotary Optical Switch Mechanical Optical Switch (1≤N≤128)
GLSUN 1×N Rotary Optical Switch Mechanical Optical Switch (1≤N≤128)
Unit Price: 5000.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.More Than 128 Channels
2.Low Loss and High Reliability
3.Parallel Interface (TTL)
4.Modularized Design
5.Epoxy-free on Optical Path

GLsun Science & Tech Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
OTDR TECO Single-mode & Multi-mode Optical Time Domain Reflectometer fiber optic tester
OTDR TECO Single-mode & Multi-mode Optical Time Domain Reflectometer fiber optic tester
Unit Price: 1750.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

TE800 OTDRs meet the needs on the wide range of measurement by FTTx, Metropolitan Area Network, Backbone Network and other optical networks.

Shenzhen Teco Optic Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Eloik Optical Fiber Cleaver High precision fiber cleave
Eloik Optical Fiber Cleaver High precision fiber cleave
Unit Price: 180.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Model SUMITOMO ALK-66B
Applicable fibers Singlemode or Multimode Use
Fiber Diameter 125um
Coating Di

Laiyi

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)
Unit Price: 25.0~400.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Wide Operating Wavelength Range
Low Insertion Loss
Ultra Flat Wide Passband
High Channel Isolation
High Stability and reliab

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd (shenzhen)

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Fujikura fiber optic Fusion Splicer
Fujikura fiber optic Fusion Splicer
Unit Price: 2500.0~3000.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

• Single fiber fusion splicer
• Excellent for FTTH
• World's Smallest & Lightest
• Superior mobility for aerial/confined space

Shenzhen Sharing Communication Co. Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)
Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Flyin's Athermal AWG provide excellent optical performance, high reliability, ease of fiber handling and power saving solution in a compact package.

Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
100M SM Simplex 20KM SC Media Converter
100M SM Simplex 20KM SC Media Converter
Unit Price: 45.0~49.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pair

100M SM Simplex 20KM SC Media Converter
fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard
support auto-negotiation functions
provide a maximum b

Shenzhen howfflink high-tech co., ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
 
 
Coreray 2X2 Fiber Optical Switch
Coreray 2X2 Fiber Optical Switch
Unit Price: 66.0~75.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Features:Low Insertion Loss,Wide Wavelength Range,Low Crosstalk,High Stability, High Reliability,Epoxy-free on Optical Path,Latching and Non-latching

Guangxi CORERAY Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Ftth direct buried straight connector/Micro Duct DB Cover/Straight DB Cover connector/microduct connector
Ftth direct buried straight connector/Micro Duct DB Cover/Straight DB Cover connector/microduct connector
Unit Price: 0.56 USD
Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

While effectively prevent accidental removal of microduct,strengthen the protection of bare tubes connector shell.Can also be used to directly buried.

wenzhou hantang telecommunication technology...

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

cn China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
4G+16 Managed Layer 2+ GE Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch
4G+16 Managed Layer 2+ GE Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

4G+16 Managed Layer 2+ GE Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch
4*1000Mbps fiber optic ports with optional SFP module
16*10/100Mbps electrical ports

Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

cn China (Mainland)
 
Search:
Display Products
Let the world's buyers contact you!
Post Buying Leads
Let suppliers know what you are looking for!
Didn't find what you're looking for?   Post a Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help !
Buyer Help Center