Tianjin Hengguang Technologies Company

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland)
Main Products : optic telecommunications, fiber...
Business Type : Manufacturer, Trading Company,...
Mgnt. Certificate : ISO9001:2000
Company Products

Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co.,ltd

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Guangdong
Main Products : pcm multiplexer, e1 failover (p...
Business Type : Manufacturer
Mgnt. Certificate : CE, ISO9001, ISO9001:2000, RoH...
No. of Employees : 51 – 100 People
Year Established : 2002-02-01
Company Products

Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co.,Ltd.

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Jiangsu
Main Products : fiber optic accessory, optical ...
Business Type : Manufacturer
Mgnt. Certificate : ISO9001:2000

Conwow Communication Technical Co.,Ltd

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland)
Company Products

OB Telecom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland)
Main Products : SDI fiber, video fiber, data fib...
Business Type : Manufacturer
Mgnt. Certificate : CE, ISO9001:2000, RoHS
No. of Employees : 101 – 500 People
Year Established : 2000-01-01

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Zhejiang
Main Products : fiber patch panel, fiber optic ...
Business Type : Manufacturer, Distributor/Whol...
Mgnt. Certificate : ISO9001:2000

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Guangdong
Main Products : Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Optic...
Business Type : Manufacturer
Year Established : 2006-01-01
Company Products

shenzhen Sharetop technology Co.,Ltd

Country/Region : zh United Kingdom
Main Products : fiber optic, optic transceiver, ...
Business Type : Manufacturer, Trading Company
Company Products

Fiberroad Technology Group

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Guangdong
Main Products : Fiber Optic Media Converter
Business Type : Manufacturer

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Hubei
Main Products : Multimode Fiber Coupler, Single...
Business Type : Manufacturer
Year Established : 2011-01-01

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Guangdong
Main Products : SFP Fiber Module, CISCO SFP Mod...
Business Type : Manufacturer
Year Established : 2011-01-01
Company Products

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Guangdong
Main Products : Fiber Terminal Box
Business Type : Manufacturer
Year Established : 2008-01-01
Company Products

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Country/Region : zh China (Mainland) / Guangdong
Main Products : SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP+ O...
Business Type : Manufacturer
Year Established : 2006-01-01
Company Products
Search:
Display Products
Let the world's buyers contact you!
Post Buying Leads
Let suppliers know what you are looking for!
Didn't find what you're looking for ?    Post a Buying Lead or contact our customer service specialist for help !
Buyer Help Center