Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/244 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Optic Fiber Cable Socket Grips of OPGW Installation Tools

Optic Fiber Cable Socket Grips of OPGW Installation Tools

Unit Price: 30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

OPGW Socket Pulling Grips are used for pulling OPGW cable or earth wire in installation or stringing of OPGW or earth wire on overhead power line.

 
 
Fiber Optic Cable Installation Equipment Cable Blowing Machine

Fiber Optic Cable Installation Equipment Cable Blowing Machine

Unit Price: 1500.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

Optic fiber cable Blowing Machine is used for installation Communication Cable in the long distance pipe. It is hydraulic driven machine.

 
 
Led Solar Power Animal Design Multi-Color Fiber Optic Butterfly Party Holiday Decoration Night Light

Led Solar Power Animal Design Multi-Color Fiber Optic Butterfly Party Holiday Decoration Night Light

Unit Price: 3.42~3.68 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.Solar charging, automatic charging during the day, automatic lighting at night
2.2 functional modes: constant brightness + scintillation

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
 
 
Led Colourful Charging Fiber Optic Room Outdoor Party Dectoration Night Light

Led Colourful Charging Fiber Optic Room Outdoor Party Dectoration Night Light

Unit Price: 1.48~1.68 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.3*AAA(not included)
2.The modelling design of all over the sky star, romantic warmth lets your dark night no longer drab
3.For party,decoration

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
 
 
8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Rope for pulling conductor or optic fiber cable

8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Rope for pulling conductor or optic fiber cable

Unit Price: 800.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Kilometer

8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Wire Rope is normally used for pulling overhead single conductor or optic fiber cable on transmisson lines.

 
 
ins New LED RGB 7 color mask built-in battery colorful glow concert fiber optic neon dust mask DJ hip-hop party cosplay

ins New LED RGB 7 color mask built-in battery colorful glow concert fiber optic neon dust mask DJ hip-hop party cosplay

Unit Price: 10.0~11.75 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1.cool glow mask
2.seven color gradual light multicolor optional
3.control buttons and USB charging interface
4.wear display

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
 
 
Wholesale price CATV fiber optic cable

Wholesale price CATV fiber optic cable

Unit Price: 0.2~5.95 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1. Stock for support immediately shipment
2. Brand quality guerantee
3.No MOQ required
4.New design release monthly

Ningbo Fulman Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC FC LC ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1m for CATV

SC FC LC ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1m for CATV

Unit Price: 0.2 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

Telecommunications, Cable TV
LAN, WAN, MAN
Measurement
Sensor technologies
Medical instrumentation and measurement techniques...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
4 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node

4 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node

4 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node

Tai Tin Enterprise Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

Taiwan Taiwan
 
 
Optical receiver, Optical node, fiber optic receiver, fiber optic node, FTTH, CATV

Optical receiver, Optical node, fiber optic receiver, fiber optic node, FTTH, CATV

1. Excellent linearity
2. Ultra low noise
3. Compact design, only 121 x 84 x 25.2mm, saving material cost and transportation cost
4. Excel

Shenzhen Longing Technology Development Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Accessory

Fiber Optic Accessory

Min.Order: 100 pcs

Item: Plastic Housing For Adaptor
Part No.: GT-8002
A: Plastic Housing For SC Adaptor
B: Plastic Housing For ST Adaptor Description:
1.To fix SC

Ningbo Grand Telecommunication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
KINGTON optic fiber ftth splitter - Fiber optic PLC Splitter for GPON, FTTH, LAN, CATV

KINGTON optic fiber ftth splitter - Fiber optic PLC Splitter for GPON, FTTH, LAN, CATV

Unit Price: 15.0~50.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

1.
2. High quality assurance
3. Copetitive price
4. 1*N, 2*N plc splitter available
5. PLC Splitter for PON & FTTH & LAN...

shenzhen KINGTON optic co.,ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1 to 16 Pallet Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTH, CATV)

1 to 16 Pallet Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTH, CATV)

Unit Price: 30.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies.

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC optic fiber patch cords

FC optic fiber patch cords

Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

- ST , SC , FC, LC, MT-RJ connectors
- Duplex and simplex versions
- Uniform and hybrid cord versions

Boco Communications co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 10000 USD

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is normally used between the Optical line terminal with Optical Cable Terminal Box with thick protection layer

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
2 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node

2 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node

2 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node

Tai Tin Enterprise Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

Taiwan Taiwan
 
 
Slidable rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for CATV Networks

Slidable rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for CATV Networks


Slidable rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for CATV Networks
 

Ningbo Haodi Cable Technology Co

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
curing oven for fiber optic

curing oven for fiber optic

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

When a thermoset powder is exposed to elevated temperature, it begins to melt, flows out, and then chemically reacts to form a higher molecular weight

Hangzhou Color Powder coating Equipment co.,ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber-optic Chandelier

Fiber-optic Chandelier

Unit Price: 500.0~750.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

Square fiber optic chandelier
1. All sizes of square optical fiber chandelier
2. 8 colors fiber light
3. remote control light

HALANCE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical receiver, Optical node, fiber optic receiver, fiber optic node, FTTH, CATV

Optical receiver, Optical node, fiber optic receiver, fiber optic node, FTTH, CATV

1. Excellent linearity
2. Ultra low noise
3. Compact design, only 92 x 85 x 22mm, saving material cost and transportation cost
4. Excellen

Shenzhen Longing Technology Development Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic adapter

fiber optic adapter

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

MT-RJ fiber optic adaptors are with polymer housing, there are two types available, one is flange type; another is SC footprint type, both simplex.

Shenzhen MingShiDa Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN

MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN


MTRJ, E2000, MPO Optional FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH , CATV, LAN
&nbs

Ningbo Keda Communication Product Co.,Ltd,.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Splicing Tray for YUHUI patch panel: types of different function ,material ,capacity and shapes.

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
optic fiber adapter / fiber optic connector / optic fiber coupler

optic fiber adapter / fiber optic connector / optic fiber coupler

Unit Price: 0.1~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

1. Various optic fiber adapter are available
2. Fiber connectors are multi functions
3. OEM service

Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC-D-MM.
Insertion Loss low 0.20 dB;
Return loss low -50 dB;
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 50/125.

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

Min.Order: 500 PCS

Fiber Optical HDMI Cable reach to 1000FT
1.4V 1080P Full HD, support 3D, ethernet
No external power required
Rate 10.2Gbps

NINGBO KABLING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
optic fiber cable GYTA33

optic fiber cable GYTA33

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 5 Kilometer

GYTS outdoor aerial duct armored optic fiber cable
1.armored by steel wires
2.suitable for Direct Buried installation
3.have very good tensile

Zhejiang JinYuan Copper International Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
HDMI fiber optic extender

HDMI fiber optic extender

Unit Price: 500.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pair

Fiber Linker 4K HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extenders can extend 4K HDMI and USB over single core fiber cable

Beijng Fiberlinker Communication

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Flyin's Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin's proprietary optical bench

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MU fiber optic adaptor

MU fiber optic adaptor

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Good compatibility and directivity
High dimensional accuracy
Good abrasion resistance
Good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "catv fiber optic"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center