Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/3 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Multi Mode Fiber Coupler

Multi Mode Fiber Coupler

Unit Price: 500.0~600.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Features:
Low added loss
Wide operating wavelength
Small package
Good temperature and mechanical stability...

COF Communications Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
High Transmission Fiber Coupler FC Connector With Customized Wavelength
BWT Beijing Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
optical fiber coupler

optical fiber coupler

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Optical fiber coupler

Ningbo Hi-tech ADK Network Technologies Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber coupler modules

fiber coupler modules

Specification:module;

China FuZhou Orter Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
High Precision Fiber Coupler FC Connector With Customized Wavelength
China Diode Laser Module Online Market

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Plastic Panel For Fiber Coupler 86 Type Wall outlet Faceplate

Plastic Panel For Fiber Coupler 86 Type Wall outlet Faceplate

Min.Order: 2000 pcs

Size: 86*86 mm
Support MM or SM fiber connection
Consist of FC, LC, SC, ST adapters

NINGBO KABLING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Coupler ST Connector with Brass Housing material
China Diode Laser Module Online Market

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH FC SC LC UPC APC SM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid LC Female SC Male Fiber Adapter Metal Fiber Coupler

FTTH FC SC LC UPC APC SM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid LC Female SC Male Fiber Adapter Metal Fiber Coupler

Unit Price: 0.2 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Mode type
Singlemode, Multimode or APC
Fiber count
Simplex,Duplex or Four cores
Sleeve...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
600nm 1000nm Fiber Coupler Brass / Chrome Faced with SMA-905 Connector
China Diode Laser Module Online Market

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Flyin's Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin's proprietary optical bench

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic coupler

Fiber optic coupler

Unit Price: 3.0~40.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic couplers are optical devices, dividing one input between two or more outputs, or combining two or more inputs into one output.

O-Link(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Brass Couplers

Brass Couplers

QK-A(ODD Hand Half Automatic Quick Coupling)

YUYAO CITY AISEN Pneumatic component Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Coupler

Fiber Coupler

Fiber Coupler

Ningbo Huaye Broadband Network Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1X2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler

1X2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

Features
low insertion loss
low polarization sensitivity
broad bandwidth
excellent environmental reliability

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Coupler

Fiber Coupler

Fiber Couplers

Ningbo Huaye Broadband Network Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Coupler

Fiber Coupler

Fiber Couplers

Ningbo Huaye Broadband Network Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC simplex flange fiber coupler sc-sc

SC simplex flange fiber coupler sc-sc

SC-SC fiber coupler
Carrier-grade standard low insertion loss, good repeatability, large return loss

Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode Fiber Coupler UPC /CATV Access Network Lc Fiber Coupler

Single Mode Fiber Coupler UPC /CATV Access Network Lc Fiber Coupler

1x2 ports single mode fiber coupler / connector type LC UPC /CATV access network

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Coupler

Fiber Coupler

Fiber Couplers

Ningbo Huaye Broadband Network Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
optic fiber adapter / fiber optic connector / optic fiber coupler

optic fiber adapter / fiber optic connector / optic fiber coupler

Unit Price: 0.1~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

1. Various optic fiber adapter are available
2. Fiber connectors are multi functions
3. OEM service

Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler for Test Network , Aqua Duplex Adapter

LC OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler for Test Network , Aqua Duplex Adapter

 
 LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Adapter with High Return Loss , Ceramic Sleeve
 
 

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler for Test Network , Aqua Duplex Adapter

LC OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler for Test Network , Aqua Duplex Adapter

 
 LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Adapter with High Return Loss , Ceramic Sleeve
 
 

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Coupler

Fiber Coupler

Fiber Couplers

Ningbo Huaye Broadband Network Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Brass / Chrome - faced SMA 905 Connector 600 1000nm Fiber Coupler

Brass / Chrome - faced SMA 905 Connector 600 1000nm Fiber Coupler


Brass / Chrome - faced SMA 905 Connector 600 – 1000nm Fiber Coupler

Diode Laser Module Online Market

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler

SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler

 SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler  <span style

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler

SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler

 SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler  <span style

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
19 Inches Rack 1RU Single Mode Fiber Coupler with SC connectors

19 Inches Rack 1RU Single Mode Fiber Coupler with SC connectors

Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optics Splitter , 19 Inches Rack 1RU with SC connector

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC duplex coupler fiber flange fiber coupler connector

LC duplex coupler fiber flange fiber coupler connector

LC-LC duplex fiber coupler
Carrier-grade standard low insertion loss, good repeatability, large return loss

Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Coupler

Fiber Coupler

Fiber Couplers

Ningbo Huaye Broadband Network Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adaptor MTP / MPO Fiber Coupler MTP / MPO Optical Fiber Adapters

MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adaptor MTP / MPO Fiber Coupler MTP / MPO Optical Fiber Adapters

Summit Telecom is China leading manufacturer for MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adaptor which offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors.

NINGBO SUMMIT TELECOM CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fiber coupler"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center