Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/43 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC-D-MM.
Insertion Loss low 0.20 dB;
Return loss low -50 dB;
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 50/125.

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 10.0~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

All kinds of fiber optic patch cord,All the products are well compliant with the ROHS.insertion loss lower than 0.20dB;high return loss.

Shenzhen L&S Optical Comm Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 piece

Fiber optic patch cord -SC/PC-SC/PC-Duplex-Multimode
JIONGKON are professional manufacturer of SC duplex fiber optic patch cord products

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

1)professional design
2)Can pass the ROHS demonstration
3)Independent design and production
4)Complete split with DSL and the

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

l Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)----SM
<=0.5dB(Max.)----MM
l Return Loss >=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

A. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (any connector )
B. Fiber Optic Adapter
C. Fiber Optic Pigtail
D. Fiber Optic Attenuator
E.Passive devices: Fiber optic

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic patch cord

fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord
SM, MM, OM3
In-door, out-door application
All length.

Kocent Optec Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard
2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ / MU / DIN / D4/etc

Unison Co.,Limited

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Introduction
Fiber optic patch cord is made by exact equipment and multi-operation have been performed on it. Possess low insertion loss and return l

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

P/N: AL-PP03-SC12
19" Fiber Optic patch panel,12 port SC Simplex,sliding type Black color

ADTECHFIBER Communication CO. LTD

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC fiber optic patch cord

LC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss and high return loss
Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Good exchangeability
Good durabil

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Armed optic fiber patch cord;fiber optic jummper;fiber optic patch leads

Armed optic fiber patch cord;fiber optic jummper;fiber optic patch leads

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

We provide different Fiber optic products.like pigtail,patch cord,adapter,attenuater.......Varieties&competitive prices&good quality&fast delivery

Shenzhen jingwei Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber patch cords are used for high speed data transmission in communication networks. These cords are compatible with gigabit Ethernet and 10 gigabit

Usha Connect Technology Pvt. Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

India India
 
 
FC fiber optic patch cord

FC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

FC pigtail
High precistion and return loss ;
Low insertion loss;
Excellent temperature and environmental stability

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
48cores fiber optic patch panel

48cores fiber optic patch panel

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

48cores fiber optic patch panel
1) 19inch slidable rack-mounted type
2) FC, SC, LC, ST adapter plate for your choice

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fc sc duplex fiber optic patch cords

Fc sc duplex fiber optic patch cords

Unit Price: 0.5~1.5 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

Applications:
Optical Transmission Network
Optical Distribution Frame
Optical Multiplexer
Optical Device

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

SC/PC MM fiber optic patch cord
1.cable size:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
2.cable jacket:PVC,LSZH etc
3.polish:PC,UPC,APC

ABBLG Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
lc Fiber optic patch cord

lc Fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device's connectivity

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) SC/ST/FC/MU/LC/MTRJ, a variety of connectors available
2) PC/APC/UPC polish available
3) Enhanced protection by Kevlar, stainles

Kaiphone Communication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Multimode duplex Armoured optic fiber patch cord

Multimode duplex Armoured optic fiber patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

Armored fiber optic patch cable retain all the features of standard patch cord, but they are much more stronger. The armored fiber optic patch cables

Boco Communications co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MPO/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 7.2 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Zero-Defects QA Program
High Quality Materials
Advanced Equipment & Tooling
In-house Engineering
Expert Technical Support...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.2~1.3 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

*Low insertion loss
*High return loss
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability
*Standard: RoHS

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
l Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)----SM
<=0.5dB(Max.)----MM
l Return Loss >=45dB (PC Polishing)

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
12 fibers Fiber optic patch panel for 90 degree mounted

12 fibers Fiber optic patch panel for 90 degree mounted

Min.Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

It is part of ODF which is the device that terminates between the optical cables and the optical communication equipments

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
SC-ST fiber optic patch cord

SC-ST fiber optic patch cord

Applications:
Optic-fiber Communication network
Fiber broad brand access network
Fiber CATV
Fiber instrument...

Orient Telecommunication (HK)Co,.Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Jumper, Assembly, Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Jumper, Assembly, Pigtail

Features:
1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing
2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)
3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable opt

Lambda Photonics Inc.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic patch panels,fiber optic terminal panels,fiber optic termination panels

fiber optic patch panels,fiber optic terminal panels,fiber optic termination panels

Origin: China
Price: To Talk About
Specification: Accessories for Whole Set:
1.ODF Body
2.FC/PC Adapter Pre-Installed...

Ningbo Cheerwe Electronics Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/PC-ST/PC,SM 9/125um Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

ADTECHFIBER Communication CO. LTD

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Single-mode/Multi-mode(optional)
PC, APC, UPC(optional)

Hongkong Santai Optical Communication Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC fiber optic patch cord

SC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

SC MM duplex fiber optic patch cord
Red pvc cable jacket
Free samples available

H-Lin International Group Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fiber optic patch"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center