Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/5 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Side glow fibre optic for edge swimming pool

Side glow fibre optic for edge swimming pool

Min.Order: 30 Meter

All Optical Fiber suit for Lighting
Solid core end glow fiber optic cable is with black PVC cover for UV protection. It is widely used in sh

HALANCE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1*16 Fibre Optic PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector

1*16 Fibre Optic PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.High uniformity &Easy Installation
2.various coupling ratio
3.Wavelength:1310/1490/1550

ShenZhen DYS Fiber optic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Pack of 10 Solar Powered Mini Multi Coloured Fibre Optic Light

Pack of 10 Solar Powered Mini Multi Coloured Fibre Optic Light

Unit Price: 5.0 USD
Min.Order: 500 Set/Sets

Mini Christmas Lights Fiber Tree
Battery:1pc 1.2V AA NI-MH/NI-CD/Button battery
LED:1pc
Pack: white box/color box/mail box/display box

Ningbo Bestwin Leisure Products CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Cradle Block Fibre Optic Cable Replacer

Cradle Block Fibre Optic Cable Replacer

Unit Price: 5.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Cradle Block Fibre Optic Cable Replacer is specifically designed for replacement of an existing ground wire (G.W.) with OPGW (Optical Grounding Wire).

NINGBO EASTERN GRID POWER CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC APC Connector

LC APC Connector

APPLICATIONS
CATV
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Metro ...

Holight Fiber Optic CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC fiber optic patch cord

SC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss and high return loss
Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Good exchangeability
Good durabil

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC Fiber Optic Adapters

FC Fiber Optic Adapters

FC fiber optic adapter: there are three main kinds of FC fiber optic adapters: square type, single 'D' type and double also called 'DD' type.

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

DeliveryDate:3-4 Working Days;PaymentType:L/C & TT;Certificate:ISO9001, RoHS;

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
E2000/APC Adapter

E2000/APC Adapter

Applications:
(1) CATV
(2) Telecommunication networks
(3) Test equipment
(4) Active device...

Evertop Communications Co., Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ST Optical Fibre Adapter

ST Optical Fibre Adapter

ST fiber optic adapters are all threaded type, with metal housing, single mode ones are with zirconia sleeves and multimode ones are with phosphorous

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Loopback for CATV LAN WAN Test Measurement

Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Loopback for CATV LAN WAN Test Measurement

 
Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Loopback for CATV LAN WAN Test Measurement
 
 
<

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores

Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores

Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores
 
Description:

Fiberroad Technology Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC SM

FC SM

APPLICATIONS
CATV
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Metro ...

Holight Fiber Optic CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Fibre Optical Adapter

SC Fibre Optical Adapter

SC fiber optic adapters are well with plastic housing and seldom meet with metal housing for special applications.

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC SM Connector

LC SM Connector

APPLICATIONS
CATV
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Metro ...

Holight Fiber Optic CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
mechanical sealing Aerial Splice Enclosure for pipeline Inline type

mechanical sealing Aerial Splice Enclosure for pipeline Inline type


 
mechanical sealing Aerial Splice Enclosure for pipeline Inline type
 
 ...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver

MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver

 
 
MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver
<span style="font

C-Light Network Communication Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1 / 2 / 4 / 8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Transceiver

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Transceiver


1 Channel HD-SDI Optical Fiber Transceiver, transmitter and receiver
<

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Single mode fiber 850m Full compatible

40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Single mode fiber 850m Full compatible

 
40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Single mode fiber 850m Full compatible
 
 

Wu Yin Optics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Splice Tray

Fiber Optic Splice Tray

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

The fiber optic splice tray 0212 is fexible platform for integrating fusion splicing. capacity of fiber optic splice tray 0212 is 12 or 24 fibers

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fibre Optic Patch Cords

Fibre Optic Patch Cords

Features:
1) Available in pigtail, simplex and duplex
2) Also available in APC(APC 8 degree)version
3) According to EIA/TIA, IEC NTT and bell co

Ningbo Shunsheng Communication Apparatus Co.,Ltd.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter , Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing

SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter , Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing

 
 SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter , Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing
 
&nb

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ABS PP Fiber Splice Tray

ABS PP Fiber Splice Tray


 
ABS PP inline Fiber Splice Tray heatsh

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
10GBASE ER XFP Optical Transceiver 40km For SONET OC-192 IR

10GBASE ER XFP Optical Transceiver 40km For SONET OC-192 IR

 10GBASE ER XFP Optical Transceiver 40km For SONET OC-192 IR  <span

C-Light Network Communication Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
synthetic fibre optic makeup brushes

synthetic fibre optic makeup brushes

Unit Price: 5.0~8.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

1.Matt black wood handle
2.Duo fiber nylon hair
3.Mulit-colorful ferrule
4. Color&Size&Material can be changed
5.Sold from Shenzhen factory

JDK (Shenzhen) Makeup brush Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
DIGITAL FIBRE OPTIC VIDEO MULTIPLEXER

DIGITAL FIBRE OPTIC VIDEO MULTIPLEXER

Unit Price: 130.0~260.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Pair

Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer
Bit Uncompressed Digitally Encoded Video
High Resolution Video Transmission over a Single fiber

Conwow Communication Technical Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GYXTW fibre optic cable

GYXTW fibre optic cable

Min.Order: 20 Kilometer

GYXTW fiber optic cable is suitable for duct or direct buried

Grand Ease Communication Cable co., ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MU optical fiber connector

MU optical fiber connector

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Various optical fiber types to choose
Metal dual coordination screw termination structure and stable connection

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
48 core fiber optic cable

48 core fiber optic cable

High tensile strength Steel Tape 48 core fiber optic cable multimode
 
Fiber optic cable is a cable contain

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
4 trays Fiber Optic Splice Box for Wall mounted with Dome mechanical type

4 trays Fiber Optic Splice Box for Wall mounted with Dome mechanical type


 
4 trays Fiber Optic Splice Box for Wall mounted with Dome mechanical type
 
 ...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fibre optic"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center