Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/5 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

2x32 PLC Splitter
Operating wavelength: 1260-1650 nm
Operating temperature: -40 to 85

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
1*32 fiber optic splitter

1*32 fiber optic splitter

Min.Order: 100 Bag/Bags

1*32 fiber optic splitter

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Ftth 1x8 Plc Optical Fiber Splitter G657 Fiber Optic Splitter

Ftth 1x8 Plc Optical Fiber Splitter G657 Fiber Optic Splitter

Unit Price: 15.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

2)Can be continuously covered with different fibers
3)Can be resued
4)Fiber types optional
5)Low additional loss
6)Low insertion loss

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1 to 16 Pallet Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTH, CATV)

1 to 16 Pallet Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTH, CATV)

Unit Price: 30.0~200.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies.

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH GPON High performance fbt fiber optic splitter coupler

FTTH GPON High performance fbt fiber optic splitter coupler

Unit Price: 15.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

Fused Biconic Tapered (FBT) splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, 1x6, 1x8, 1x12, 1x16, 1x18, 1x20 and 1x24 configurations with single mode

SHENZHEN Jiangfan Communication Equipment CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
1*16 fiber optic splitter

1*16 fiber optic splitter

Min.Order: 100 Bag/Bags

1*16 fiber optic splitter

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1*8 fiber optic splitter

1*8 fiber optic splitter

Min.Order: 100 Bag/Bags

1*8 fiber optic splitter

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x8 For Outdoor Low Insertion loss

PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x8 For Outdoor Low Insertion loss

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss
Low PDL Uniform Power
Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature
Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability

Ningbo Dongda Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1*4 fiber optic splitter

1*4 fiber optic splitter

Min.Order: 100 Bag/Bags

1*4 fiber optic splitter

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1x8 PLC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter ABS type FTTH passive splitter

1x8 PLC Passive Fiber Optic Splitter ABS type FTTH passive splitter

Unit Price: 15.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

2)Can be continuously covered with different fibers
3)Can be resued
4)Fiber types optional
5)Low additional loss
6)Low insertion loss

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1*16 fiber optic splitter green

1*16 fiber optic splitter green

Min.Order: 100 Bag/Bags

1*16 fiber optic splitter

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic splitter PLC

fiber optic splitter PLC

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

Disk type design ensure fiber bending radius and cable redundancy
Each tray protects fiber independently
Easy to install and uninstall, easy to oper

Ningbo Dongda Teleconmmunication technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Splitter

Fiber Optic Splitter

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Applications:
FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
Passive Optical Networks (PON)
Local Area Networks (LAN)
CATV systems ...

Hongkong Santai Optical Communication Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

China PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Manufacturer: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTx, Analog/Digital Network, Area Network, Cable TV Network Applications.

China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Unit Price: 89.0~90.45 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

Sailing PLC technology offers a range of high performance splitters. All splitters feature guaranteed performance specifications and high reliability.

Chengdu Sailing ECT Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter

Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter

Broadband OM3 Fiber Optic Splitter , Multi Mode Fused Coupler With Various Connectors
 
 
FOCC

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Splitter,coupler,PLC

Fiber Optic Splitter,coupler,PLC

Unit Price: 20.0~100.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Insertion loss:not greater than 18dB(2X64)
Uniformity:not greater than 3dB(2X64)
PDL:not greater than 0.4dB(2X64)
Directivity:not less than

Weina-OFC Technology Limited

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Box

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Can accommodate 1*4, 1*8 & 1*16 1*32 PLC splitter
Ultra violet resistant and weather proof
Up to 16 FTTH drops

Haida telecom co.,ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box

Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box

Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

GPX-ZK Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Capacity: 48 fibers
It suits for FC, SC, LC, ST adapters

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
1x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

1x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Unit Price: 69.0~70.45 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

Sailing PLC technology offers a range of high performance splitters. All splitters feature guaranteed performance specifications and high reliability.

Chengdu Sailing ECT Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GLSUN multi-channel fiber optic splitter

GLSUN multi-channel fiber optic splitter

Unit Price: 100.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Low insertion loss
2.Low polarization loss
3.Wide Bandwidth
4.Excellent environmental reliability
5. Reasonable Price, Fast Delivery

GLsun Science & Tech Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
8 Fiber Optic Splitter Boxes

8 Fiber Optic Splitter Boxes

8 Fiber Optic Splitter Boxes,Plastic Optic Distribution Box

Hangzhou Zhongrui Communication Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitter

ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitter

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology.

Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool Optical-Electronic Technologies Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter

Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter

 
 1×16 PLC Singlemode Fiber

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box

PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box

 PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x32 For Outdoor , Low Insertion loss  <s

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GLSUN Multi Mode Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter

GLSUN Multi Mode Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter

Unit Price: 50.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Low insertion loss
2.Low polarization sensitivity
3.Excellent environmental reliability
4.Reasonable Price, Fast Delivery

GLsun Science & Tech Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter 2×32 -SC/APC Coupler PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter 2×32 -SC/APC Coupler PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

A PLC (planar lightwave circuit) beam splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It has a wide operating wavelength range,

Evolux Lighting Co. Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68

plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68


 
plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68
 
 ...

China Splice Enclosure Online Market

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68

plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68


 
plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68
 
 ...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Group

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68

plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68


 
plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68
 
 ...

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "optic splitter"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center