Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/5 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Optical fiber cable with metal shell connector

Optical fiber cable with metal shell connector

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Optical fiber cable with metal shell connector

Changzhou Xinyue Electronic Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Awire Optical Fiber Air Blowing cable micro duct straight connector fiber connector reducer water block end cap for FTTH

Awire Optical Fiber Air Blowing cable micro duct straight connector fiber connector reducer water block end cap for FTTH

Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

Awire Optical Fiber Air Blowing cable micro duct straight connector WFB860005 for FTTH
SKYPE:Awire FTTH
factory outlet,fast deivery,door to doo

Awire Optical Fiber Techftth Co.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable FC /APC FC/UPC Fast Connector

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable FC /APC FC/UPC Fast Connector

Unit Price: 0.8 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Mode type
Singlemode, Multimode or APC
Fiber count
Simplex,Duplex or Four cores
Sleeve...

Ningbo Weelink telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT Gepon/EPON ONU

Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT Gepon/EPON ONU

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.Fiber Optical 1FE FTTH ONT Gepon/EPON ONU
2.1FE+1GE,SC,20KM ,FTTH terminal box
3.Support CLI,Telnet and SNMP
4.GEPON ONT

C-Data Techonogy CO.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber network Optical Single Fiber Fusion Splicer

fiber network Optical Single Fiber Fusion Splicer

Unit Price: 11.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Durable fusion splicer,light-weighted and long-battery life

qingdao Qingdao E-jiaxun Optical and Electrical Info Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Other]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
HomePlug AV FTTH EPON/GEPON ONU ( 4FE+2 POTS+RF)

HomePlug AV FTTH EPON/GEPON ONU ( 4FE+2 POTS+RF)

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1. FTTH EPON/GEPON ONU
2.Support SNMP,CLI and Telnet management;
3.1:32 or 1:64 splitting ratio
4.Transmission distance is 20KM at most

C-Data Techonogy CO.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC MM OM3 Simplex loop back

SC MM OM3 Simplex loop back

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
LC SM Simplex loopback

LC SM Simplex loopback

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

LC SM Simplex loopback with cable length of 20cm, low insertion loss less than 0.1dB

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
≤ 0.25dB Insert Loss of SC/UPC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector FC02

≤ 0.25dB Insert Loss of SC/UPC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector FC02

Min.Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing
100% professional factory
Lower price/high quality
Port:Ningbo,China

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Connector , Fiber Optical Cables

Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Connector , Fiber Optical Cables

Underground Armored Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Connector , Fiber Optical Cables
 
 
Simplex

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
E2000 SM Simplex loop back

E2000 SM Simplex loop back

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

E2000 Single Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector for fiber cable

Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector for fiber cable

Min.Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

1) High density substitution for connectors
2) Both construction and maintenance

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Service]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector

Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector

Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector
 
 
<span style="font-size:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED GROUP

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing

FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing


<span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-seri

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MM 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord with LC Connector for Industrial

MM 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord with LC Connector for Industrial

MM 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord with LC Connector for Industrial
 
 
<span style

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing

FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing


<span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-seri

XiangYun Fiber Communication Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing

FTTH Cable Fiber Optics Connector Applicable For FTTX Optical Fiber Splicing


<span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-seri

Ningbo Haodi Cable Technology Co

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Reducing Straight Microduct Connectors Optical Connector Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Reducing Straight Microduct Connectors Optical Connector Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min.Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

This microduct connector is used to connect two microducts with different outer diameter, to prevent fibre "hang up"

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
MPO SM loop back

MPO SM loop back

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Loop back,can be with various jacket types and cable diameters, and they can be with different terminations and length.

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector

Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector

Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector
 <

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter FC Connector , Male To Female Adapter

Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter FC Connector , Male To Female Adapter

Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter FC Connector , Male To Female Adapter
 
 
Briefly S

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment

High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment


High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment
 
<h2 style="-webkit-text-size-

Qingdao FUDA Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
24 Core PLC Optical Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Sc / Mu / E2000 Connector

24 Core PLC Optical Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Sc / Mu / E2000 Connector

24 Core PLC Optical Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Sc / Mu / E2000 Connector
 
<span style="font-family:

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MM 50 / 125 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode , SC to SC Fiber Connector

MM 50 / 125 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode , SC to SC Fiber Connector

 
MM 50 / 125 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode , SC to SC Fiber Connector
 
&nb

Wu Yin Optics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC SM Simplex loopback

FC SM Simplex loopback

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

FC SM Simplex loopback with cable length of 20cm, low insertion loss less than 0.1dB

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Easy operation SC/UPC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector FC06

Easy operation SC/UPC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector FC06

Min.Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

Precision mechanical alignment insures low loss
No special assembling tool
Fiber can be reseated
Operation temperature -40℃~ +75℃~

Cixi Huizhong Communication Technology Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Box FTTH Drop Cable Splice Box FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box

FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Box FTTH Drop Cable Splice Box FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Protection Box

Summit Telecom is China leading manufacturer for FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Box, Drop Cable Splice Protection Box in FTTH projects.

NINGBO SUMMIT TELECOM CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Singlemode Optic Connectors with Boot , Optical Cable fiber connector loss
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MTRJ Fiber Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 62.5/125 Multimode
China Network Products Online Marketplace

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
4 Poles 250V 24A Rated optical fiber cable connector / optic fibre connectors

4 Poles 250V 24A Rated optical fiber cable connector / optic fibre connectors

Fireproof Building Installation Fast Connector for Hard Wire 4PIN 250V 24A
<p style="text-align:c

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "optical fiber cable connector"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center