Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/52 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

l Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)----SM
<=0.5dB(Max.)----MM
l Return Loss >=45dB (PC Polishing)
>=55dB

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 0.1~20.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC-D-MM.
Insertion Loss low 0.20 dB;
Return loss low -50 dB;
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 50/125.

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 10.0~30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

All kinds of fiber optic patch cord,All the products are well compliant with the ROHS.insertion loss lower than 0.20dB;high return loss.

Shenzhen L&S Optical Comm Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 2.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 piece

Fiber optic patch cord -SC/PC-SC/PC-Duplex-Multimode
JIONGKON are professional manufacturer of SC duplex fiber optic patch cord products

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fc sc duplex fiber optic patch cords

Fc sc duplex fiber optic patch cords

Unit Price: 0.5~1.5 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

Applications:
Optical Transmission Network
Optical Distribution Frame
Optical Multiplexer
Optical Device

Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

1)professional design
2)Can pass the ROHS demonstration
3)Independent design and production
4)Complete split with DSL and the

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

A. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (any connector )
B. Fiber Optic Adapter
C. Fiber Optic Pigtail
D. Fiber Optic Attenuator
E.Passive devices: Fiber optic

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
fiber optic patch cord

fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.5~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord
SM, MM, OM3
In-door, out-door application
All length.

Kocent Optec Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard
2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ / MU / DIN / D4/etc

Unison Co.,Limited

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-LC SM Duplex Patch cord;Fiber optic patch cord;fiber optic jummper;fiber optic patch leads

LC-LC SM Duplex Patch cord;Fiber optic patch cord;fiber optic jummper;fiber optic patch leads

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

We provide different Fiber optic products.like pigtail,patch cord,adapter,attenuater.......Varieties&competitive prices&good quality&fast delivery

Shenzhen jingwei Optic Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Introduction
Fiber optic patch cord is made by exact equipment and multi-operation have been performed on it. Possess low insertion loss and return l

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cords

LC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cords

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

LC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cords
1.lc sc duplex patch cord
2.100% test before delivery
3.IL<=0.2dB or 0.1dB
4.G652/657,LSZH,PVC

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) SC/ST/FC/MU/LC/MTRJ, a variety of connectors available
2) PC/APC/UPC polish available
3) Enhanced protection by Kevlar, stainles

Kaiphone Communication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/PC-ST/PC,SM 9/125um Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

ADTECHFIBER Communication CO. LTD

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC fiber optic patch cord

LC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

Low Insertion loss and high return loss
Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Good exchangeability
Good durabil

ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber patch cords are used for high speed data transmission in communication networks. These cords are compatible with gigabit Ethernet and 10 gigabit

Usha Connect Technology Pvt. Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

India India
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch cord

Unit Price: 1.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

SC/PC MM fiber optic patch cord
1.cable size:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
2.cable jacket:PVC,LSZH etc
3.polish:PC,UPC,APC

ABBLG Telecommunication(HK) Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
lc Fiber optic patch cord

lc Fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device's connectivity

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co.,LTD

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

SC -SC SM fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 1.2~1.3 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

*Low insertion loss
*High return loss
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability
*Standard: RoHS

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
l Insertion Loss <=0.3dB(Max.)----SM
<=0.5dB(Max.)----MM
l Return Loss >=45dB (PC Polishing)

Advanced Tech (ADTEK)

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC single mode fiber optic patch cord

SC single mode fiber optic patch cord

SC single mode fiber optic patch cord
1) simplex, 2.0mm or 3.0mm
2) low insertion loss
3) high return loss

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC-ST fiber optic patch cord

SC-ST fiber optic patch cord

Applications:
Optic-fiber Communication network
Fiber broad brand access network
Fiber CATV
Fiber instrument...

Orient Telecommunication (HK)Co,.Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Jumper, Assembly, Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Jumper, Assembly, Pigtail

Features:
1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing
2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)
3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable opt

Lambda Photonics Inc.

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC/ST/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC/ST/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.99 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Zero-Defects QA Program
High Quality Materials
Advanced Equipment & Tooling
In-house Engineering
Expert Technical Support...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Single-mode/Multi-mode(optional)
PC, APC, UPC(optional)

Hongkong Santai Optical Communication Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC fiber optic patch cord

SC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

SC MM duplex fiber optic patch cord
Red pvc cable jacket
Free samples available

H-Lin International Group Limited

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SM Simplex SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch cord Production

SM Simplex SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch cord Production

Unit Price: 0.1~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Detailed Product Description
1.FibFiber Optic Patch cord Production
2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC
3.PVC,LSZH.OM3,OFNR
4.RoHS compliant

RITANO OPTICS LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST

Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST

Unit Price: 0.5~4.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

1.Own factory,welcome OEM
2.SX, DX, SM, MM patch cord
3.Low insertion loss
4.HIgh return loss
fiber patch cord SC/LC/FC/ST

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU fiber optic patch cord

LC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU fiber optic patch cord

Unit Price: 0.5~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

Fiber optic cable
1.100% inspection
2.factory price
3.prompt delivery

Kington(shenzhen) Optic Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC fiber optic patch cord

FC fiber optic patch cord

Min.Order: 200 Bag/Bags

FC pigtail
High precistion and return loss ;
Low insertion loss;
Excellent temperature and environmental stability

Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "fiber optics patch cords"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center