Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Highly Security ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord armored , Optical Fiber Patchcord
ZGT Optical Comm Limited company

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
3*0.5-0.75 H03VV-F H05VV-F UK Power cord with 3 pin plug

3*0.5-0.75 H03VV-F H05VV-F UK Power cord with 3 pin plug

Unit Price: 0.8~1.5 USD
Min.Order: 6000 Piece/Pieces

UK power plug
Suitable Cables:
H03VV-F 2 x 0.75mm2
H05VVH2-F 2 x 0.75-1.5mm2
H05VV-F 2 x 0.75-1.5mm2 ...

Brothers Industrial Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
N connector cable assembly

N connector cable assembly

RCA JACK connectors, BNC connectors, TNC connectors, SMA connectors, SMB connectors, MMCX connectors, MCX connectors, F connectors, MINIUHF connector

Dosin Hardware Electronics Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RF Cable Assembly

RF Cable Assembly

Unit Price: 3.0~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

RF Coaxial Assembly
1.Insulator:PTFE
2. Body:Brass, nickel plated
3.50ohm.75ohm coa

DongGuan Dosin Hardware Electronic CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies
 
Fiber optic cable is a

Foc Communication CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Breakout Multicores Optical Fiber Cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies
 
Fiber optic cable is a

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Audio Cable Assembly

Audio Cable Assembly

Min.Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

Conductor: 14 pieces of 0.08mm enameled copper, 250D fiber, 3C
Insulation: PVC, Φ2.5mm
Length: 3,000mm
Connector: 3.5 double track male plug

Dongguan Jili Wire Electronics Co. Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Hot Sale Robot Cable Assemblies

Hot Sale Robot Cable Assemblies

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Here are just a few of the many types of custom Electric wire harness we manufacture for our clients:
Electric Appliance
Battery

HuiZhou YiCai Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Connectors and cable assembly

Connectors and cable assembly

We are a leading company of connectors and cable assembly(UL Certificate, meet ROHS Compliance).
Products:
(1)Connector: IC socket, USB socket

ATW Electronic Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Industrial Machine Wire Harness with ID1.0 and ID6.0 Heat Shrinkable Tube

Industrial Machine Wire Harness with ID1.0 and ID6.0 Heat Shrinkable Tube


Key Specifications/Special Features:
Wire: 2464 28#
Housing:
<st

Shenzhen FeiPeng Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Friendcom RF Cable Assemblies RF SMA Connector with Extension Cable

Friendcom RF Cable Assemblies RF SMA Connector with Extension Cable

 
SMA Connector RF Cable Assemblies with Line Extension for SMA Antenna
 
 
<span

Shenzhen Friendcom Technology Development Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
electronic product assembly,OEM/ODM printed circuit board assembly,pcb&pcba manufacturer

electronic product assembly,OEM/ODM printed circuit board assembly,pcb&pcba manufacturer

Unit Price: 0.1~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

pcb assembly :
material FR-4
thickness 0.2-3.2mm
copper weight 0.5-2.0mil
surface finished :Immersion gold,spray tin,HASL.OSP

shen zhen k-better electrical Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
OM4 Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH With Tight Buffer Cable

OM4 Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH With Tight Buffer Cable

OM4 Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH With Tight Buffer CableQuick Detail:LC/UPC, LC/APC and LC/PC MULTI CORE patc

ZGT Optical Comm Limited.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
OM4 Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH With Tight Buffer Cable

OM4 Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH With Tight Buffer Cable

OM4 Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH With Tight Buffer Cable Quick Detail:LC/UPC, LC/APC and LC/PC MULT

ZGT Optical Comm Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
RG303

RG303

This Cable with FEP Jacket, can be operating at high temperature for equipment expected to work under severe condition, for the network like IBS Syste

SMAWAN COMUNICATION LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MPO-MPO OM3 10G Cable Assemblies Jumper

MPO-MPO OM3 10G Cable Assemblies Jumper

Unit Price: 1.0~3.0 USD
Min.Order: 5 Piece/Pieces

MPO-MPO OM3 10G Cable Assemblies Jumper
MPO-MPO OM3 Jumper
High Performance in IL & RL
4,8,12 and 24fiber connector terminations

Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
HDMI MINI TO HDMI CABLE ASSEMBLY

HDMI MINI TO HDMI CABLE ASSEMBLY

HDMI MINI TO HDMI CABLE ASSEMBLY

W & T Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MC4 solar cable assembly

MC4 solar cable assembly

Unit Price: 3.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Set/Sets

1.Safe, reliable, simple, UV-proof
2.Long life time ,competitive price
3.Suitable to MC4 solar system
4.TUV approved

Nantong REOO Technology CO.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
MPO MTP Harness & Fanout Cable assemblies

MPO MTP Harness & Fanout Cable assemblies

Pre-connector MPO MTP Fan-Out hydra Cable Assemblies are designed for high density applications with required high performance and speedy installation

Tocom Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Sheet metal assembly cable tray

Sheet metal assembly cable tray

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

D.Q design and manufacturing is a full-service sheet metal fabricator. We offer customers a combination of design, engineering, and manufacturing.

D.Q Metal Products Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
coax cable assembly

coax cable assembly

Productivity:2000000PCS/M;Packing:Cartons on pallet;Transportation:BY SEA OR BY AIR;DeliveryDate:30-45DAY;PaymentType:T/T OR L/C;Trademark:CRB;Functi

Zhejiang Ocean Bearing Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
CCTV Cable, BNC 16 Cable Assemblies 25 Pins

CCTV Cable, BNC 16 Cable Assemblies 25 Pins

Unit Price: 5.0~10.0 USD
Min.Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

DB 25 pins is an analog video connector is suitable for silicon graphics workstations and some for Apple's computer displays

Shenzhen Hongke Electronics Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
tnc cable assembly connector

tnc cable assembly connector

RCA JACK connectors, BNC connectors, TNC connectors, SMA connectors, SMB connectors, MMCX connectors, MCX connectors, F connectors, MINIUHF connector

Dosin Hardware Electronics Factory

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Power RF Cable Assembly

Power RF Cable Assembly

Unit Price: 3.0~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Set/Sets

RF Coaxial Assembly
1.Insulator:PTFE
2. Body:Brass, nickel plated
3.50ohm.75ohm coa

DongGuan Dosin Hardware Electronic CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Control shaft Assembly

Control shaft Assembly

Min.Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

good quality
best price
howo truck parts

luoyang guanjie push-pull cable controller co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Multi-fiberTrunking Cable MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies Patch Cord

Multi-fiberTrunking Cable MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies Patch Cord

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

The MPO/MTP is a multi-fiber patch cord suitable for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) solutions in data and telecom systems .

Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Interface Power Cable Assembly

Interface Power Cable Assembly

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1. Applicative connectors: Fischer 3-pin connector, Lemo 2-pin connector
2. Available length: 3 feet (1 meter) standard.

Shenzhen Raymo Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Cable Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies
 
Fiber optic cab

Foc Communication CO.,LTD.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Cable Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies
 
Fiber optic cab

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
New energy automotives Cable Assemblies

New energy automotives Cable Assemblies

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

Here are just a few of the many types of custom Electric wire harness we manufacture for our clients:
Electric Appliance
Battery

HuiZhou YiCai Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "hdmi cable assemblies"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center