Welcome: | Sign In(Not you?)
Page 1/81 
 
Min. Order:
View:    
30 items
 
Fiber Optic Cable Installation Equipment Cable Blowing Machine

Fiber Optic Cable Installation Equipment Cable Blowing Machine

Unit Price: 1500.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Set/Sets

Optic fiber cable Blowing Machine is used for installation Communication Cable in the long distance pipe. It is hydraulic driven machine.

 
 
Optic Fiber Cable Socket Grips of OPGW Installation Tools

Optic Fiber Cable Socket Grips of OPGW Installation Tools

Unit Price: 30.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

OPGW Socket Pulling Grips are used for pulling OPGW cable or earth wire in installation or stringing of OPGW or earth wire on overhead power line.

 
 
8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Rope for pulling conductor or optic fiber cable

8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Rope for pulling conductor or optic fiber cable

Unit Price: 800.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Kilometer

8 Strands Anti Twisting Braided Steel Wire Rope is normally used for pulling overhead single conductor or optic fiber cable on transmisson lines.

 
 
1756RMC1 New original(HOT SELL)

1756RMC1 New original(HOT SELL)

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.1756-RMC1/A Fiber Cable for 1756-RM Module
2.1756RMC1 New original(HOT SELL)
3.Weight: 0.05 lbs

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1756RMC3 New original(HOT SELL)

1756RMC3 New original(HOT SELL)

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.1756-RMC3/A Fiber Cable for 1756-RM Module
2.1756RMC3 New original(HOT SELL)
3.Weight: 0.14 lbs

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1756RMC10 New original(HOT SELL)

1756RMC10 New original(HOT SELL)

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.1756RMC10 New original(HOT SELL)
2.1756-RMC10 ControlLogix 10 m RM Fiber Optic Cable
3.Weight: 3 lbs

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
1756-RMC3 ControlLogix Fiber Optic Cable

1756-RMC3 ControlLogix Fiber Optic Cable

Unit Price: 10.0~40.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

1.1756-RMC3 Manufactured by ALLEN BRADLEY
2.1756-RMC3 ControlLogix EtherNet/IP Module
3.factory sealed in USA
4.15-30% discount

[Trading Company, Agent]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
   
skype
 
 
SC-SC 10gig OM3 multimode duplex fiber optic cable

SC-SC 10gig OM3 multimode duplex fiber optic cable

Unit Price: 1.0 USD
Min.Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Sophenol multimode OM3 OM4 50/125um fiber patch cable using impotred high technical polishing machines for low-less connections.

Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor

ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor


 
ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor
 
<span style="color:#0000ff;"

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord


LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord</p

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
supply figure 8 aerial fiber optic cable GYTC8S singlemode/multimode

supply figure 8 aerial fiber optic cable GYTC8S singlemode/multimode

Unit Price: 0.1~0.16 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

Specifications
1. 8 shape fiber optical cable
2. multi mode or single mode
3. PE outer sheath

Shenzhen Siemax Cables Technology Co.,Ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor

ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor

 ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Pe

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED,.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor

ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor

 ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Pe

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED.,

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor

ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Performance For Outdoor

 ITU G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable High Pe

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
FC-FC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking equipment and components in the fiber optic network.

FiberStore

[Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Optical Cable Fiber Cable

Optical Cable Fiber Cable

Unit Price: 0.12~13.0 USD
Min.Order: 2000 Meter

1.Optical Fiber cable
2. GYXTW type
3:100% new quality material
4.lowest factory price
5.fast delivery time

Zhengzhou Aobest Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable

Min.Order: 5 PCS

Fiber-optic transmission networks,optical distribution frames,optical terminal devices,optical instrumentations,fiber test system,optical fiber CATV

Cixi City Shenchi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GYDTA fiber cable

GYDTA fiber cable

Offer different cores of GYDTA fiber cable:GYDTA80,GYDTA96,GYDTA120,GYDTA144......

Ningbo Joyeh International Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
SC SM Simplex loopback

SC SM Simplex loopback

Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

SC SM Simplex loopback with cable length of 20cm, low insertion loss less than 0.1dB

T&J INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Multimode SC Fiber optical Simplex pigtail

Multimode SC Fiber optical Simplex pigtail

Unit Price: 0.5~1.8 USD
Min.Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

1. Supply all kinds of patch cords pigtail,connector,adapter etc.
2. Reliable performance, universal use
3. Low insertion loss,high return loss

Boco Communications co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
2LC-2LC Fiber Optic patch Cord

2LC-2LC Fiber Optic patch Cord

Min.Order: 10000 USD

Supply with various kinds of fiber optic connector types include FC, LC, MU, SC, and ST.

Ningbo Vichnet Communication Science & Technology Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
simplex cable/simplex fiber cable

simplex cable/simplex fiber cable

Unit Price: 35.0 USD
Min.Order: 10 Kilometer

Single tight buffered fiber,
high modulus aramid yarn strength member,
and high-performance sheath materials.

Wuhan Flexlink Technologies Co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Optical Fiber Cable Tray

Optical Fiber Cable Tray

Unit Price: 10.0 USD
Min.Order: 100 Meter

width 120mm/240mm360mm
rail height 100mm
material engineering plastics (PVC/ABS)
color yellow
certificate ISO9001,SGS,RoHS,CE

Ningbo Lepin Network Equipment Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

Min.Order: 500 PCS

Fiber Optical HDMI Cable reach to 1000FT
1.4V 1080P Full HD, support 3D, ethernet
No external power required
Rate 10.2Gbps

NINGBO KABLING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
optic fiber cable GYTA33

optic fiber cable GYTA33

Unit Price: 0.1 USD
Min.Order: 5 Kilometer

GYTS outdoor aerial duct armored optic fiber cable
1.armored by steel wires
2.suitable for Direct Buried installation
3.have very good tensile

Zhejiang JinYuan Copper International Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
 
Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable

Min.Order: 1000 Units

Productivity:100,000Units/Month;Min. Order:1000 Units;Packing:Plastic Bag;Transportation:BySea;DeliveryDate:30Days;PaymentType:TT;Trademark:Lumisonix;

Lumi Legend Corporation

[Manufacturer, Trading Company]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Indoor fiber optic cable

Indoor fiber optic cable

Unit Price: 0.45~0.55 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

1, PVC/LSZH outer jacket.
2, 900 um tight optic fiber.
3, Kevlar yam.

Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
ADSS fiber optic cable

ADSS fiber optic cable

Min.Order: 20 Kilometer

ADSS optical fiber calble, All Dielectric Self- supporting applied to high electric field enviroment.

Grand Ease Communication Cable co., ltd.

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
Fiber optical cable GYXTW

Fiber optical cable GYXTW

Unit Price: 2.0~80.0 USD
Min.Order: 1000 Meter

Description:
Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored.
Excellent mechanical and environmental performance.

Shenzhen Siemax cable Technology CO.,LTD

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
 
 
GYFTA53 optical fiber cable

GYFTA53 optical fiber cable

Unit Price: 0.1~5.0 USD
Min.Order: 2 Kilometer

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.

Necero optical fiber and cable (China) co.,ltd

[Manufacturer]

China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
skype
 
30 items
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, HiSupplier.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Buying Leads!

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "multimode fiber cable"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

Subscribe

Buyer Help Center